3 21 5 9 7             7  
Start Fitness 2017/18 Metropolitan League Individual Results                          
Under 11 Boys                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Gianleo Stubbs SBH 10 M   100 100 100 100 0 400  
2 Thomas  Cadwallader SBH 9 M   96 97 98 99 0 390  
3 Zico Jones Barn 10 M   98 89 97 98 0 382  
4 Henry Turner TVH 10 M   95 94 89 97 0 375  
5 Reginald Rock TVH 9 M   92 93 88 96 0 369  
6 Edgar Sayers VPH&TH 9 M   89 91 93 94 0 367  
7 Ben Hearsey Cookham 10 M   90 90 90 91 0 361  
8 Tom Scott-Gall VPH&TH 10 M   79 79 84 87 0 329  
9 Louis Reynolds VPH&TH 9 M   99 95 96 0 0 290  
10 Harrison Lee Barn 10 M   73 63 63 71 0 270  
11 Benji Bediake Lon H 9 M   93 85 87 0 0 265  
12 Edison Rhodes VPH&TH 10 M   85 86 0 92 0 263  
13 Callum  McDonnell Hill 10 M   86 0 79 95 0 260  
14 Harvey Williams Hill 10 M   91 83 85 0 0 259  
15 Luke Baughan-Withington Barn 9 M   82 0 82 93 0 257  
16 Oscar Roncarati SBH 10 M   80 0 80 84 0 244  
17 Alex Driscoll High 10 M   78 0 74 77 0 229  
18 James Naughton Hill 9 M   0 69 78 81 0 228  
19 Edward Brigstock-Williams WG&EL 10 M   0 70 73 83 0 226  
20 Olivier  Smythe Barn 9 M   77 0 69 75 0 221  
21 Leo Everitt WG&EL 9 M   0 72 77 67 0 216  
22 Ciaran Sweeney Herts P 10 M   0 66 65 66 0 197  
23 Eden McNicholas WG&EL 10 M   0 98 99 0 0 197  
24 George Kimble TVH 10 M   97 96 0 0 0 193  
25 Charlie Brook SMR 10 M   0 92 95 0 0 187  
26 Andoni Amphlett SBH 10 M   0 84 92 0 0 176  
27 Dexter Moor Herts P 9 M   94 80 0 0 0 174  
28 Oscar Tivnann Trent P 10 M   84 0 0 89 0 173  
29 Reuben White Herts P 10 M   0 87 81 0 0 168  
30 Ryan Hughes Cookham 10 M   81 0 86 0 0 167  
31 Flynn Scrivener WG&EL 9 M   0 81 0 85 0 166  
32 Eran Rashid-Grant Barn 10 M   0 76 0 88 0 164  
33 Jaydon Brown VPH&TH 10 M   0 77 0 86 0 163  
34 Finley Hamilton Serp 9 M   83 78 0 0 0 161  
35 Hector Clark WG&EL 9 M   0 0 75 79 0 154  
36 Ollie Leaf Cookham 9 M   0 0 76 78 0 154  
37 Olli Seraj TVH 9 M   0 71 0 80 0 151  
38 Rufus Oglivie High 9 M   75 0 0 72 0 147  
39 Luke Reynolds Cookham 9 M   0 0 70 70 0 140  
40 Thomas  Lester Hill 9 M   0 68 71 0 0 139  
41 James Byrnes SBH 10 M   0 67 0 69 0 136  
42 Daniel Bergerthal WG&EL 10 M   72 0 0 64 0 136  
43 Toby Dickinson Cookham 10 M   0 0 66 68 0 134  
44 Taj Sandhu Hill 9 M   0 0 64 63 0 127  
45 Joseph Maughan Serp 9 M   0 0 60 65 0 125  
46 Liam Bailey High 10 M   0 99 0 0 0 99  
47 Christopher Burton Hill 10 M   0 0 94 0 0 94  
48 Finley Vadon ESM 9 M   0 0 91 0 0 91  
49 Conrad Matthew TVH 10 M   0 0 0 90 0 90  
50 Camron Bellingham Herts P 10 M   0 88 0 0 0 88  
51 Eric Beale Lon H 9 M   88 0 0 0 0 88  
52 Dominik Nojszewski VPH&TH 9 M   87 0 0 0 0 87  
53 Finlay Parnum VPH&TH 10 M   0 0 83 0 0 83  
54 Rhodri Morgan WG&EL 9 M   0 0 0 82 0 82  
55 Alex Roberts Herts P 9 M   0 82 0 0 0 82  
56 Ethan Dickinson Cookham 9 M   0 0 0 76 0 76  
57 Freddy Glyn VPH&TH 10 M   76 0 0 0 0 76  
58 Ben McMahon SBH 10 M   0 75 0 0 0 75  
59 Oscar Fletcher High 9 M   0 0 0 74 0 74  
60 Alexander Justin Herts P 10 M   0 74 0 0 0 74  
61 William Buckland Barn 9 M   74 0 0 0 0 74  
62 Dylan Bilboul TVH 10 M   0 0 0 73 0 73  
63 Max Peat Herts P 10 M   0 73 0 0 0 73  
64 Jack Toker Cookham 9 M   0 0 72 0 0 72  
65 Evan Thomson ESM 9 M   0 0 68 0 0 68  
66 Oscar Griffin Cookham 9 M   0 0 67 0 0 67  
67 Alexander Ball Trent P 9 M   0 65 0 0 0 65  
                           
Under 11 Girls                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Asmaa Abdullahi Maalim Abdirahman Hill 10 F   99 99 100 100 0 398  
2 Holly Hudson WG&EL 10 F   96 98 96 99 0 389  
3 Molly Sherrin WG&EL 9 F   97 94 98 97 0 386  
4 Hattie Munday Lon H 10 F   98 91 95 98 0 382  
5 Ruby James VPH&TH 9 F   91 96 94 90 0 371  
6 Rosemary Kelly WG&EL 10 F   87 90 91 94 0 362  
7 Sophie Whiteside VPH&TH 9 F   81 89 92 86 0 348  
8 Ruby McPherson VPH&TH 10 F   82 79 81 82 0 324  
9 Isobelle Kyson WG&EL 9 F   63 84 87 87 0 321  
10 Rose Grady WG&EL 10 F   84 77 75 80 0 316  
11 Cherilee Doyle Hill 9 F   75 82 76 81 0 314  
12 Alice Caton WG&EL 10 F   77 71 67 76 0 291  
13 Holly Light Barn 9 F   70 64 78 75 0 287  
14 Skye Bishop TVH 9 F   93 93 0 96 0 282  
15 Skyla Robertson TVH 10 F   92 0 93 95 0 280  
16 Caitie Reid Herts P 10 F   94 92 0 92 0 278  
17 Evie Redpath SBH 10 F   0 95 89 91 0 275  
18 Siham  Hamud Hill 9 F   69 61 63 72 0 265  
19 Carys Allan Cookham 10 F   89 0 83 85 0 257  
20 Amy Light Barn 10 F   62 62 60 71 0 255  
21 Emily Caton WG&EL 10 F   79 87 84 0 0 250  
22 Molly Wain WG&EL 10 F   88 0 79 79 0 246  
23 Olive Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F   0 78 74 83 0 235  
24 Summer Curtis Lon C 9 F   52 56 61 55 0 224  
25 Asmi Saha Cookham 10 F   80 0 70 73 0 223  
26 Ilhan  Ahmed  Hill 9 F   74 76 0 69 0 219  
27 Isobella Bullock Herts P 10 F   0 74 73 67 0 214  
28 Poppy Maillardet Lon C 10 F   49 49 59 51 0 208  
29 Megan Light Barn 9 F   46 47 58 50 0 201  
30 Amara Odeogberin Lon H 9 F   0 59 71 70 0 200  
31 Tilly Major Herts P 10 F   100 100 0 0 0 200  
32 Abigail Reid WG&EL 10 F   0 97 99 0 0 196  
33 Amelia Seaton TVH 10 F   0 0 90 93 0 183  
34 Millie Russell Cookham 9 F   60 0 64 59 0 183  
35 Megan Dudley WG&EL 9 F   55 70 0 57 0 182  
36 Grace Hanrahan Barn 10 F   56 58 0 65 0 179  
37 Lizzie Dilley Cookham 9 F   57 0 65 56 0 178  
38 Grace Allan Cookham 10 F   90 0 0 84 0 174  
39 Zoe Knight Hill 9 F   0 88 85 0 0 173  
40 Sofia Gilda-Whyte Hill 9 F   0 81 86 0 0 167  
41 Abi Jeffery SBH 10 F   0 83 82 0 0 165  
42 Saoirse Toohey-Hicks Trent P 10 F   83 80 0 0 0 163  
43 Eloise Dark Lon H 9 F   58 51 0 53 0 162  
44 Isobel Matheron WG&EL 9 F   86 72 0 0 0 158  
45 Maisie  Averkou Hill 9 F   0 0 77 78 0 155  
46 Anna Kelly TVH 10 F   0 0 88 62 0 150  
47 Cassie Southgate Hill 10 F   0 0 72 77 0 149  
48 Amelia Berni WG&EL 9 F   73 69 0 0 0 142  
49 Honey Fitzgerald Cookham 9 F   0 0 66 74 0 140  
50 Selma  Tivnann Trent P 9 F   76 0 0 64 0 140  
51 Molly Gray Herts P 10 F   72 66 0 0 0 138  
52 Emma Hooley TVH 10 F   0 65 69 0 0 134  
53 Mia  Higson SBH 10 F   0 63 0 68 0 131  
54 Ellena Deakin SMR 9 F   68 0 0 60 0 128  
55 Olivia Meads Trent P 10 F   71 54 0 0 0 125  
56 Annika  Nordin Hill 9 F   65 57 0 0 0 122  
57 Alice Reed Lon H 10 F   53 0 0 61 0 114  
58 Daisy Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F   0 53 0 58 0 111  
59 Lucy Rowe Barn 9 F   0 50 0 49 0 99  
60 Darcy Wright Herts P 10 F   0 0 97 0 0 97  
61 Issie Watkins Lon H 10 F   95 0 0 0 0 95  
62 Katerina Simakova TVH 10 F   0 0 0 89 0 89  
63 Menna Pugsley SMR 9 F   0 0 0 88 0 88  
64 Mouika Panoutsou VPH&TH 9 F   0 86 0 0 0 86  
65 Willow Thomas Herts P 10 F   0 85 0 0 0 85  
66 Milly Watkins Lon H 10 F   85 0 0 0 0 85  
67 Mia  De Vivenot Eal E 10 F   0 0 80 0 0 80  
68 Ellie Rae VPH&TH 10 F   78 0 0 0 0 78  
69 Rebecca Beliossi Lon H 10 F   0 75 0 0 0 75  
70 Kate Bailey High 10 F   0 73 0 0 0 73  
71 Sadie Huddleston Cookham 10 F   0 0 68 0 0 68  
72 Annabel Grainger Herts P 9 F   0 68 0 0 0 68  
73 Sofia Forryan Herts P 9 F   0 67 0 0 0 67  
74 Matilda Steel Trent P 9 F   67 0 0 0 0 67  
75 Lily Naughton VPH&TH 9 F   0 0 0 66 0 66  
76 Lexie Gobran WG&EL 9 F   66 0 0 0 0 66  
77 Malna Draskoczy Lon H 10 F   64 0 0 0 0 64  
78 Emmeling Low TVH 9 F   0 0 0 63 0 63  
79 Darcie Allanson Cookham 10 F   0 0 62 0 0 62  
80 Lily Spong WG&EL 9 F   61 0 0 0 0 61  
81 Sophie Grey Lon C 10 F   0 60 0 0 0 60  
82 Eva Van der Stighelen Lon C 9 F   59 0 0 0 0 59  
83 Eva Higson SBH 9 F   0 55 0 0 0 55  
84 Charlotte Parsons Barn 9 F   0 0 0 54 0 54  
85 Lore Yoloye WG&EL 9 F   54 0 0 0 0 54  
86 Madie Chaplin Lon H 10 F   0 0 0 52 0 52  
87 Olivia Massey Trent P 9 F   0 52 0 0 0 52  
                           
Under 13 Boys                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Abdirahim Hamud Hill U13B M   100 99 100 98 0 397  
2 Ethan Primett Herts P U13B M   96 98 98 84 0 376  
3 Evan Johnson WG&EL U13B M   89 91 93 94 0 367  
4 John Sporborg Herts P U13B M   94 84 90 83 0 351  
5 Jesse Hopkins High U13B M   62 83 88 93 0 326  
6 Vinny Clarke Herts P U13B M   69 88 87 80 0 324  
7 Theo Boden SBH U13B M   80 79 82 73 0 314  
8 Jimmy Geller WG&EL U13B M   99 100 0 99 0 298  
9 Jay Russell WG&EL U13B M   59 85 69 78 0 291  
10 Frank McGrath Cookham U13B M   95 0 99 97 0 291  
11 Spike Blake Lon H U13B M   98 97 0 96 0 291  
12 Sid Cody WG&EL U13B M   64 73 73 79 0 289  
13 Samuel Greenstein SBH U13B M   0 93 97 95 0 285  
14 Nathan Douglas Trent P U13B M   90 96 96 0 0 282  
15 Harry Glyn VPH&TH U13B M   88 94 0 92 0 274  
16 Stan Hasson Lon H U13B M   0 89 94 86 0 269  
17 Euan Russell Cookham U13B M   86 0 95 82 0 263  
18 Leo Roncarati SBH U13B M   83 0 91 88 0 262  
19 Arthur Reed Lon H U13B M   53 72 64 65 0 254  
20 Luca Gormley WG&EL U13B M   84 92 0 77 0 253  
21 Yuri Zykov Hill U13B M   60 68 66 53 0 247  
22 Lucas Maher Lon H U13B M   76 81 84 0 0 241  
23 Edwin Isted Cookham U13B M   81 0 81 70 0 232  
24 Maximilian Steel ESM U13B M   71 0 75 85 0 231  
25 Dominic Paine Trent P U13B M   63 80 83 0 0 226  
26 Patrick William Arth Hyde Hill U13B M   72 78 68 0 0 218  
27 Nuuh  Moussa Hill U13B M   44 59 51 60 0 214  
28 Matthew Dorman Herts P U13B M   58 77 0 74 0 209  
29 Ben Savidge WG&EL U13B M   0 76 65 64 0 205  
30 Taaj  Ojha ESM U13B M   66 71 61 0 0 198  
31 Rafferty Groat WG&EL U13B M   48 43 49 55 0 195  
32 Mohamed Ibrahim ESM U13B M   54 0 72 69 0 195  
33 Ben Carter Herts P U13B M   70 0 47 75 0 192  
34 Nathan Wright WG&EL U13B M   97 95 0 0 0 192  
35 Noah Clarke Barn U13B M   30 48 48 57 0 183  
36 Michael McGann VPH&TH U13B M   55 69 0 59 0 183  
37 Marco Lamagna ESM U13B M   45 45 43 48 0 181  
38 Ethan Jackson Trent P U13B M   65 61 54 0 0 180  
39 Louis Saint ESM U13B M   0 63 57 58 0 178  
40 Gabriel Valentine VPH&TH U13B M   0 60 56 61 0 177  
41 Faisal Mohamed Hill U13B M   0 67 55 54 0 176  
42 Dylan Hammond SBH U13B M   87 0 0 89 0 176  
43 Charlie Bullock Herts P U13B M   0 65 58 52 0 175  
44 Sam Bonnett ESM U13B M   0 0 92 81 0 173  
45 Lewis Ambler Herts P U13B M   0 66 60 43 0 169  
46 Morris Rock TVH U13B M   51 42 0 76 0 169  
47 Arun Forrest Hill U13B M   79 90 0 0 0 169  
48 Edward Thomas Spencer Hill U13B M   37 46 46 39 0 168  
49 Leo Mixides SBH U13B M   85 82 0 0 0 167  
50 Freddie Bate SMR U13B M   0 0 77 87 0 164  
51 Alessandro Berni WG&EL U13B M   92 64 0 0 0 156  
52 Toby Berger Trent P U13B M   43 58 53 0 0 154  
53 Max Bishop TVH U13B M   78 75 0 0 0 153  
54 Reuben Fabian WG&EL U13B M   0 0 78 71 0 149  
55 Gabriel Thornton Herts P U13B M   75 70 0 0 0 145  
56 Arun Smith ESM U13B M   0 0 74 68 0 142  
57 Ronan Edwards WG&EL U13B M   73 0 0 67 0 140  
58 Nick Holdsworth Cookham U13B M   0 0 71 66 0 137  
59 Jonah Mezey ESM U13B M   0 0 63 72 0 135  
60 Joseph Lamb VPH&TH U13B M   68 0 67 0 0 135  
61 Joseph Hookway Hill U13B M   61 0 70 0 0 131  
62 Oliver Hobdell Herts P U13B M   36 50 0 42 0 128  
63 Callum Bleazard Cookham U13B M   57 0 0 63 0 120  
64 Arthur Thomas-Bocking Barn U13B M   33 44 42 0 0 119  
65 Max Deasy Lon H U13B M   52 0 62 0 0 114  
66 Ewan Dipper Herts P U13B M   0 62 0 49 0 111  
67 Charlie Shervell Cookham U13B M   0 0 59 51 0 110  
68 Daniel Biddulph Herts P U13B M   56 54 0 0 0 110  
69 Samuel Knight Hill U13B M   50 0 52 0 0 102  
70 Jacob Hardy WG&EL U13B M   0 0 0 100 0 100  
71 Benedict Gill Herts P U13B M   49 0 0 50 0 99  
72 Max Kercher Trent P U13B M   41 57 0 0 0 98  
73 Alexander Harley Herts P U13B M   46 52 0 0 0 98  
74 Henry Johnston Cookham U13B M   47 0 50 0 0 97  
75 Bedo Draskoczy Lon H U13B M   93 0 0 0 0 93  
76 Fynn Rushman Herts P U13B M   39 53 0 0 0 92  
77 Finn Combe ESM U13B M   0 0 0 91 0 91  
78 Jack Davis-Black Lon H U13B M   91 0 0 0 0 91  
79 Cato Pugsley SMR U13B M   0 0 0 90 0 90  
80 Toby Edwards SBH U13B M   0 0 44 46 0 90  
81 Jeydan Rashid-Grant Barn U13B M   0 49 0 41 0 90  
82 Thomas Bass ESM U13B M   0 0 45 44 0 89  
83 Najib Hersi SBH U13B M   0 0 89 0 0 89  
84 George Ward Herts P U13B M   0 87 0 0 0 87  
85 Luca Spaccatrosi High U13B M   40 0 0 47 0 87  
86 James Brigstock-Williams WG&EL U13B M   0 0 86 0 0 86  
87 Nathan Reeves Herts P U13B M   0 86 0 0 0 86  
88 Archie Sherrin WG&EL U13B M   0 0 85 0 0 85  
89 Archie Eratt VPH&TH U13B M   82 0 0 0 0 82  
90 Joe Reade Hill U13B M   0 0 41 40 0 81  
91 Tom  Lebeau Cookham U13B M   0 0 80 0 0 80  
92 Mohsin Moallin Hill U13B M   0 0 79 0 0 79  
93 Jifar Ahmed TVH U13B M   0 41 0 38 0 79  
94 Caspar Hopkins High U13B M   77 0 0 0 0 77  
95 Thomas Musie ESM U13B M   0 0 40 36 0 76  
96 Jack Calliss Cookham U13B M   0 0 76 0 0 76  
97 George Reilly Herts P U13B M   0 74 0 0 0 74  
98 Ludovic Bellamy SMR U13B M   74 0 0 0 0 74  
99 Husein Zaaiter ESM U13B M   34 0 0 35 0 69  
100 Louis Marcus SBH U13B M   31 0 0 37 0 68  
101 Maxwell Harry Chinn WG&EL U13B M   67 0 0 0 0 67  
102 Sol Inglis TVH U13B M   0 0 0 62 0 62  
103 Liban Ahmed Hill U13B M   29 0 0 32 0 61  
104 Jonathan Alden Barn U13B M   0 0 0 56 0 56  
105 Peter Holmes Herts P U13B M   0 56 0 0 0 56  
106 Ori Handelsman-Leigh SBH U13B M   0 55 0 0 0 55  
107 Ripley Watson High U13B M   0 51 0 0 0 51  
                           
Under 13 Girls                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Zahara Malcolm WG&EL U13G F   97 100 98 98 0 393  
2 Lily Dafter TVH U13G F   91 96 93 96 0 376  
3 Miya Maeda WG&EL U13G F   85 94 92 95 0 366  
4 Siena Brancato Cookham U13G F   88 89 89 80 0 346  
5 Larna Morgan WG&EL U13G F   87 95 84 79 0 345  
6 Nancy Scott-Gall VPH&TH U13G F   75 90 87 89 0 341  
7 Sade Fajuke VPH&TH U13G F   82 91 88 73 0 334  
8 Zenia Gordon TVH U13G F   77 87 80 83 0 327  
9 Olivia Sparks TVH U13G F   74 86 79 82 0 321  
10 Luisa Staab SBH U13G F   73 80 78 74 0 305  
11 Ella O'Flaherty Lon H U13G F   65 83 75 78 0 301  
12 Nicole  McGovern Hill U13G F   99 0 99 92 0 290  
13 Charlotte Edge TVH U13G F   93 99 0 97 0 289  
14 Kezia Anne Beeton WG&EL U13G F   0 97 97 94 0 288  
15 Keira Flannery VPH&TH U13G F   96 0 100 91 0 287  
16 Imogen Wells SMR U13G F   69 73 63 75 0 280  
17 Megan Reid Herts P U13G F   64 76 64 59 0 263  
18 Jemima Ridley Cookham U13G F   81 0 94 88 0 263  
19 Anna Murphy SBH U13G F   60 71 65 61 0 257  
20 Rebecca Jeffery SBH U13G F   53 68 66 65 0 252  
21 Lola Baty VPH&TH U13G F   79 81 0 67 0 227  
22 Hope Rodgers Hill U13G F   66 79 0 77 0 222  
23 Saron Richardson SBH U13G F   78 0 81 62 0 221  
24 Georgia Finney Barn U13G F   67 0 83 69 0 219  
25 Katya Zykova Hill U13G F   0 75 70 60 0 205  
26 Emma McCluskey Barn U13G F   62 74 0 68 0 204  
27 Asha Horbacki SBH U13G F   68 69 0 63 0 200  
28 Amy Chapman High U13G F   59 72 0 66 0 197  
29 Jemima Bentley SMR U13G F   63 67 67 0 0 197  
30 Ruby Naughton VPH&TH U13G F   95 0 0 99 0 194  
31 Lucy Henson ESM U13G F   90 0 96 0 0 186  
32 Ruby Newell SMR U13G F   55 66 62 0 0 183  
33 Evie Woolman SMR U13G F   57 64 61 0 0 182  
34 Lila Eratt VPH&TH U13G F   89 92 0 0 0 181  
35 Maya Delyfer Herts P U13G F   0 93 85 0 0 178  
36 Laura Anene Hill U13G F   0 0 90 86 0 176  
37 Molly Grace Matheron WG&EL U13G F   92 82 0 0 0 174  
38 Daniele Cerniauskaite Herts P U13G F   0 84 0 84 0 168  
39 Fabienne Weston Lon H U13G F   54 57 0 56 0 167  
40 Aramay Robertson TVH U13G F   83 0 82 0 0 165  
41 Alba Braybrooke Cookham U13G F   84 0 76 0 0 160  
42 Angel Doyle Hill U13G F   70 0 86 0 0 156  
43 Isabelle Fleet SBH U13G F   72 78 0 0 0 150  
44 Lauren Lucy Glynn Hill U13G F   76 0 72 0 0 148  
45 Anna Guld Hill U13G F   0 0 73 70 0 143  
46 Mary-Rose Sporborg Herts P U13G F   56 77 0 0 0 133  
47 Millie Loran Hill U13G F   0 0 68 58 0 126  
48 Emily Scofield WG&EL U13G F   0 60 0 57 0 117  
49 Keara Ryan Hill U13G F   0 61 0 55 0 116  
50 Aimi Weightman SBH U13G F   0 0 0 100 0 100  
51 Cara Terry Cookham U13G F   100 0 0 0 0 100  
52 Lorna Dumbleton Lon H U13G F   0 98 0 0 0 98  
53 Kate Price TVH U13G F   98 0 0 0 0 98  
54 Zoe Clarke Cookham U13G F   0 0 95 0 0 95  
55 Kate Driscoll High U13G F   94 0 0 0 0 94  
56             0 0 0 93 0 93  
57 Millie Aslan High U13G F   0 0 91 0 0 91  
58 Roisin Keohane Trent P U13G F   0 0 0 90 0 90  
59 Rachel Pearlman SBH U13G F   0 88 0 0 0 88  
60 Amina James VPH&TH U13G F   0 0 0 87 0 87  
61 Bronya Overington WG&EL U13G F   86 0 0 0 0 86  
62 Amelie Taylor Cookham U13G F   0 0 0 85 0 85  
63 Lily Harrison-Stokoe Herts P U13G F   0 85 0 0 0 85  
64 Emilia Rawstone SMR U13G F   0 0 0 81 0 81  
65 Sasha Mueller TVH U13G F   80 0 0 0 0 80  
66 Maisie Hugill TVH U13G F   0 0 77 0 0 77  
67 Lana Hilber VPH&TH U13G F   0 0 0 76 0 76  
68 Edina George Hill U13G F   0 0 74 0 0 74  
69 Niamh Keohane Trent P U13G F   0 0 0 72 0 72  
70 Kensa Horner Cookham U13G F   0 0 0 71 0 71  
71 Eleanor Dagger Trent P U13G F   0 0 71 0 0 71  
72 Analiesse Schoenen TVH U13G F   71 0 0 0 0 71  
73 Eliza Clift Trent P U13G F   0 70 0 0 0 70  
74 Erin Huddleston Cookham U13G F   0 0 69 0 0 69  
75 Gabriella Bocchetti Trent P U13G F   0 65 0 0 0 65  
                           
Under 15 Junior Men                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Jonah Kramer Serp U15B M   96 99 98 98 0 391  
2 Hanad Ahmed Hill U15B M   97 96 97 91 0 381  
3 Jonny Brook SMR U15B M   95 90 88 88 0 361  
4 Daniel Gill Herts P U15B M   92 91 89 82 0 354  
5 Theo Machin-Paley High U15B M   87 93 77 86 0 343  
6 Arun Manget ESM U15B M   81 82 78 84 0 325  
7 Liam Waldron WG&EL U15B M   83 76 90 74 0 323  
8 Joe Heather SBH U15B M   78 85 73 79 0 315  
9 Theo Grandorge VPH&TH U15B M   63 83 79 80 0 305  
10 Kai Boggon WG&EL U15B M   98 100 0 100 0 298  
11 Ben Sloan WG&EL U15B M   91 0 95 97 0 283  
12 Sidnie Ward WG&EL U15B M   89 97 0 96 0 282  
13 Kieran Allgood WG&EL U15B M   86 98 0 95 0 279  
14 Sam Sloan WG&EL U15B M   0 95 94 89 0 278  
15 Finn MacCarthy Barn U15B M   79 70 66 63 0 278  
16 Shami Umashankar TVH U15B M   90 0 96 87 0 273  
17 Jake Evans Lon H U15B M   0 87 91 93 0 271  
18 Dominic Rhodes SMR U15B M   69 77 67 53 0 266  
19 Nelson Gordon TVH U15B M   65 65 62 70 0 262  
20 Dylan Michel SBH U15B M   88 88 84 0 0 260  
21 Keo Reggie Kersting Herbert VPH&TH U15B M   0 89 87 81 0 257  
22 Oliver O'Connor Lon H U15B M   80 80 0 78 0 238  
23 Thomas Hughes Herts P U15B M   0 78 74 83 0 235  
24 Bryce Breen Herts P U15B M   0 79 76 77 0 232  
25 Manny Pigney High U15B M   54 59 51 64 0 228  
26 Jude Miranda Barn U15B M   70 84 71 0 0 225  
27 Monte Watson High U15B M   77 72 0 75 0 224  
28 Alex Findlay Barn U15B M   67 74 82 0 0 223  
29 Ibrahim  Khalif Hill U15B M   57 54 50 60 0 221  
30 Basil Rock TVH U15B M   75 0 64 76 0 215  
31 Curtis O'Keeffe Serp U15B M   72 0 56 72 0 200  
32 Mohamed Ali ESM U15B M   100 0 100 0 0 200  
33 Abdifatah  Khalif Hill U15B M   99 0 0 99 0 198  
34 Andrew McCann Herts P U15B M   56 67 70 0 0 193  
35 Sam Newman SBH U15B M   0 73 55 62 0 190  
36 Ruairi McGonagle Lon H U15B M   94 94 0 0 0 188  
37 William Hughes Herts P U15B M   0 63 58 65 0 186  
38 Josh Lee Hill U15B M   0 0 93 92 0 185  
39 Rhys Edwards WG&EL U15B M   93 92 0 0 0 185  
40 Laurence Bethell VPH&TH U15B M   0 62 52 68 0 182  
41 Alexander Clark Herts P U15B M   0 61 57 58 0 176  
42 Oliver Baty VPH&TH U15B M     58 53 61 0 172  
43 Luke Edwards Hill U15B M   0 0 86 85 0 171  
44 Akash Sohal SMR U15B M   68 53 0 49 0 170  
45 Finn O'Sullivan VPH&TH U15B M   0 86 80 0 0 166  
46 Ben Reynolds Cookham U15B M   76 0 83 0 0 159  
47 Elliott Lowe Cookham U15B M   84 0 72 0 0 156  
48 Matteo Lamagna ESM U15B M   55 0 45 52 0 152  
49 Matthew Woolf Trent P U15B M   73 0 0 73 0 146  
50 Liam Finnegan Trent P U15B M   74 0 0 66 0 140  
51 Fred Taylor WG&EL U15B M   0 48 44 46 0 138  
52 Matthew Tyas SMR U15B M   0 69 65 0 0 134  
53 Ben Crooks Herts P U15B M   0 71 63 0 0 134  
54 Ben Woolf Trent P U15B M   66 0 0 67 0 133  
55 Iwan Hughes Cookham U15B M   60 0 69 0 0 129  
56 Jonathan Boardman SBH U15B M   0 60 68 0 0 128  
57 Matthew McAteer SBH U15B M   64 64 0 0 0 128  
58 Finlay Sleeman High U15B M   61 66 0 0 0 127  
59 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0 0 47 69 0 116  
60 David Sleeman Trent P U15B M   0 0 60 56 0 116  
61 Aidan Ferrand TVH U15B M   62 0 0 50 0 112  
62 Amaar Moussa Hill U15B M     52 0 59 0 111  
63 Kit Naylor Lon H U15B M   0 55 0 55 0 110  
64 Alexander Fraser Barn U15B M   0 56 54 0 0 110  
65 Amit Solanki Hill U15B M   0 0 48 54 0 102  
66 Max McGarvie Hill U15B M   0 0 99 0 0 99  
67 Alex Brennan Trent P U15B M   0 51 46 0 0 97  
68 Bailey Newington Herts P U15B M   0 50 0 45 0 95  
69 Abdikaki Abdi TVH U15B M   0 0 0 94 0 94  
70 Casey Doyle SBH U15B M   0 0 92 0 0 92  
71 Matyas Sinko Guest U15B M   0 0 0 90 0 90  
72 William Spencer Hill U15B M     45 42 0 0 87  
73 Nathan Hackley* Hill U15B M   0 0 85 0 0 85  
74 Matthew Crow Hill U15B M   85 0 0 0 0 85  
75 Joe Morgan WG&EL U15B M   82 0 0 0 0 82  
76 Adam Ireland Hill U15B M   0 0 81 0 0 81  
77 Ryan Luis SBH U15B M   0 81 0 0 0 81  
78 Aidan Aherne SMR U15B M   0 0 75 0 0 75  
79 Max Batty Herts P U15B M   0 75 0 0 0 75  
80 Stanley Brown Lon H U15B M   0 0 0 71 0 71  
81 William Clifton WG&EL U15B M   71 0 0 0 0 71  
82 Finn Gavin-Plume Trent P U15B M   0 68 0 0 0 68  
83 Felix Mountford ESM U15B M   0 0 61 0 0 61  
84 Toby Ellmore Hill U15B M   0 0 59 0 0 59  
85 Eden Alexander Trent P U15B M   59 0 0 0 0 59  
86 Frankie Snell Eal E U15B M   58 0 0 0 0 58  
87 Thomas Edgar ESM U15B M   0 0 0 57 0 57  
88 Conor O'Keeffe SBH U15B M   0 57 0 0 0 57  
89 Baqer Abameecha Serp U15B M   53 0 0 0 0 53  
90 George Reed WG&EL U15B M   52 0 0 0 0 52  
91 Rafa Davison ESM U15B M   0 0 0 51 0 51  
92 Bradley Jay WG&EL U15B M   51 0 0 0 0 51  
                           
Under 17 Junior Men                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Joseph Geller WG&EL U17JM M   98 97 94 100 0 389  
2 Harry Turner Cookham U17JM M   97 96 96 98 0 387  
3 Alex Hutchison Hill U17JM M   93 93 92 93 0 371  
4 Luca Minale VPH&TH U17JM M   89 90 88 96 0 363  
5 Dylan Hepworth SBH U17JM M   88 92 87 91 0 358  
6 Edward McArdle Trent P U17JM M   84 89 86 95 0 354  
7 Chauncey Edwards ESM U17JM M   82 81 77 89 0 329  
8 Ben Kelly SBH U17JM M   76 83 70 87 0 316  
9 Jem O'Flaherty Lon H U17JM M   99 98 98 0 0 295  
10 William Douglas Trent P U17JM M   87 0 90 94 0 271  
11 Sammy March Cookham U17JM M   92 0 84 90 0 266  
12 Thomas Adolphus WG&EL U17JM M   86 88 89 0 0 263  
13 Finlay Sturrock Trent P U17JM M   81 87 82 0 0 250  
14 Archie Southwell Herts P U17JM M   83 86 80 0 0 249  
15 Guillermo Acosta Trent P U17JM M   79 0 76 88 0 243  
16 Charlie Ball Trent P U17JM M   0 78 75 85 0 238  
17 Videsh Weerakkody WG&EL U17JM M   80 84 72 0 0 236  
18 Jack Wightman Trent P U17JM M   75 79 71 0 0 225  
19 Yusuf Bizimana VPH&TH U17JM M   0 100 99 0 0 199  
20 Joseph Smith Herts P U17JM M   95 95 0 0 0 190  
21 Jamie Harper SBH U17JM M   91 0 0 97 0 188  
22 Adam Gambrill Cookham U17JM M   94 0 93 0 0 187  
23 Frederick Shiret SBH U17JM M   90 0 85 0 0 175  
24 Todd Maleary WG&EL U17JM M   96 0 74 0 0 170  
25 Benjamin Bream VPH&TH U17JM M   85 0 81 0 0 166  
26 Sam  Rowell VPH&TH U17JM M   78 0 73 0 0 151  
27 Cameron Bocchetti Trent P U17JM M   0 80 69 0 0 149  
28 Thomas Patrick SBH U17JM M   0 0 100 0 0 100  
29 James Young E&H U17JM M   100 0 0 0 0 100  
30             0 0 0 99 0 99  
31 Liam Garrett Lon H U17JM M   0 99 0 0 0 99  
32 Ross McGarvie Hill U17JM M   0 0 97 0 0 97  
33 Ben Winfield SBH U17JM M   0 0 95 0 0 95  
34 Brett Rushman Herts P U17JM M   0 94 0 0 0 94  
35 Nicholas Duer TVH U17JM M   0 0 0 92 0 92  
36 Connor Keogh SBH U17JM M   0 0 91 0 0 91  
37 Alexander Hughes Herts P U17JM M   0 91 0 0 0 91  
38 Edward Fraser Barn U17JM M   0 85 0 0 0 85  
39 Andre Rai Hill U17JM M   0 0 83 0 0 83  
40 Joe Street Trent P U17JM M   0 82 0 0 0 82  
41 Theodore Elwes High U17JM M   0 0 79 0 0 79  
42 Najibe Arbe SBH U17JM M   0 0 78 0 0 78  
                           
Under 15 Junior Women                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Elena Roncarati SBH U15G F   98 99 98 97 0 392  
2 Rose Garrett Lon H U15G F   96 98 97 98 0 389  
3 Mimi Blake Lon H U15G F   92 96 93 95 0 376  
4 Nell Swinhoe Lon H U15G F   91 95 92 92 0 370  
5 Ellen Donald High U15G F   94 86 91 94 0 365  
6 Melina Duer TVH U15G F   90 97 88 89 0 364  
7 Emily Hathaway Trent P U15G F   87 91 89 91 0 358  
8 Matilda Heath Lon H U15G F   84 90 87 84 0 345  
9 Evie Doe VPH&TH U15G F   95 82 84 76 0 337  
10 Hannah Long VPH&TH U15G F   88 81 81 86 0 336  
11 Olivia Colegrave TVH U15G F   77 84 77 85 0 323  
12 Joanne Miranda Barn U15G F   83 80 71 81 0 315  
13 Freya Stapleton Herts P U15G F   100 0 100 99 0 299  
14 Grace Ingles SBH U15G F   0 100 96 100 0 296  
15 Georgina Handford WG&EL U15G F   71 75 73 72 0 291  
16 Imogen Scott-Gall VPH&TH U15G F   97 0 95 93 0 285  
17 Maddy Abbott VPH&TH U15G F   73 69 70 67 0 279  
18 Ella Fryer SMR U15G F   93 93 90 0 0 276  
19 Clara Higgs Hill U15G F   67 66 68 73 0 274  
20 Myla Stiling VPH&TH U15G F   0 89 85 96 0 270  
21 Emma Imamovic Barn U15G F   64 67 69 70 0 270  
22 Scarlett Nellist VPH&TH U15G F   66 64 64 66 0 260  
23 Keady Heanen Hill U15G F   63 62 63 69 0 257  
24 Imogen Deakin SMR U15G F   86 0 83 88 0 257  
25 Anna Ilchenko ESM U15G F   82 85 0 87 0 254  
26 Ellen McGann VPH&TH U15G F   85 83 0 83 0 251  
27 Rosie Hickey Hill U15G F   62 61 62 62 0 247  
28 Imogen Parker-Elms SMR U15G F   76 0 78 82 0 236  
29 Eleanor Rachel SBH U15G F   79 76 80 0 0 235  
30 Ellen Savidge WG&EL U15G F   72 77 0 80 0 229  
31 Chloe Brassey SBH U15G F   80 73 76 0 0 229  
32 Capucine Rousset TVH U15G F   75 74 0 75 0 224  
33 Sarah Crooks Herts P U15G F   78 72 66 0 0 216  
34 Yasmin Philipson Hill U15G F   0 65 65 61 0 191  
35 Niamh Murphy TVH U15G F   89 88 0 0 0 177  
36 Wren McLean-Jackson WG&EL U15G F   0 94 0 74 0 168  
37 Victoria Godfrey SBH U15G F   0 79 82 0 0 161  
38 Jessica Yefet SBH U15G F   0 0 74 78 0 152  
39 Elina Bulman SBH U15G F   70 0 75 0 0 145  
40 Charlotte Axford Hill U15G F   0 0 67 68 0 135  
41 Pearl Thomas-Bocking Barn U15G F   61 59 0 0 0 120  
42 Emily Murphy SBH U15G F   0 58 61 0 0 119  
43 Maayan Radus SBH U15G F   0 0 99 0 0 99  
44 Bluebell Cooke SBH U15G F   99 0 0 0 0 99  
45 Grace Bowden-Stone SMR U15G F   0 0 94 0 0 94  
46 Millie Pettitt High U15G F   0 92 0 0 0 92  
47 Tess Aiteouakrim SBH U15G F   0 0 0 90 0 90  
48 Mia Manttan E&H U15G F   0 87 0 0 0 87  
49 Mia Manttan Lon H U15G F   0 0 86 0 0 86  
50 Katie Lloyd SBH U15G F   81 0 0 0 0 81  
51 Philippine Poupart-Lafarge TVH U15G F   0 0 0 79 0 79  
52 Jessica Moore SBH U15G F   0 0 79 0 0 79  
53 Evelyn Dumbleton Lon H U15G F   0 78 0 0 0 78  
54 Natasha Tanner SBH U15G F   0 0 0 77 0 77  
55 Beatrice Bannister High U15G F   74 0 0 0 0 74  
56 Isabella Millett High U15G F   0 0 72 0 0 72  
57 Zoe Allanson Cookham U15G F   0 0 0 71 0 71  
58 Lilly Salkeld TVH U15G F   0 71 0 0 0 71  
59 Helena Agholor SBH U15G F   0 70 0 0 0 70  
60 Fiona Coutts ESM U15G F   69 0 0 0 0 69  
61 Martina Curcia Lon H U15G F   0 68 0 0 0 68  
                           
Under 17 Junior Women                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Sophia Staab SBH U17JW F   99 100 98 99 0 396  
2 Lottie Rowedder Herts P U17JW F   97 99 99 100 0 395  
3 Maxine Chapman High U17JW F   87 83 88 86 0 344  
4 Phoebe Crockford Lon H U17JW F   81 82 85 85 0 333  
5 Lidia Kyriacou SBH U17JW F   100 98 0 98 0 296  
6 Angel Grimes-McTavish ESM U17JW F   98 96 0 97 0 291  
7 Josephine Chadwick SBH U17JW F   94 93 97 0 0 284  
8 Anisa Ibrahim ESM U17JW F   91 0 95 96 0 282  
9 Lucy O'Brien ESM U17JW F   92 0 94 94 0 280  
10 Sarah Butler SBH U17JW F   96 90 0 93 0 279  
11 Lily McKay Lon H U17JW F   93 86 92 0 0 271  
12 Kayla Michel SBH U17JW F   85 87 90 0 0 262  
13 Beth Murray Cookham U17JW F   79 0 89 89 0 257  
14 Imogen Shaw Cookham U17JW F   82 0 87 83 0 252  
15 Isabel Stark Hill U17JW F   0 79 84 82 0 245  
16 Megan Greensmith High U17JW F   0 92 0 95 0 187  
17 Helena Samarasinghe SMR U17JW F   95 91 0 0 0 186  
18 Katie Mitchell E&H U17JW F   0 89 96 0 0 185  
19 Siena Taylor WG&EL U17JW F   90 0 0 92 0 182  
20 Scarlett Kent SBH U17JW F   84 94 0 0 0 178  
21 Meg Naylor Lon H U17JW F   89 88 0 0 0 177  
22 Ella Conlon Lon H U17JW F   88 85 0 0 0 173  
23 Lia Radus SBH U17JW F   0 0 100 0 0 100  
24 Carla Novakovic SMR U17JW F   0 97 0 0 0 97  
25 Phoebe Littler High U17JW F   0 95 0 0 0 95  
26 Zebine George Hill U17JW F   0 0 93 0 0 93  
27 Lily McKay Lon H U17JW F   0 0 0 91 0 91  
28 Gemma Harper SBH U17JW F   0 0 91 0 0 91  
29 Amelia Casey TVH U17JW F   0 0 0 90 0 90  
30 Arianna Alonso-Bizzi TVH U17JW F   0 0 0 88 0 88  
31 Lily Cheshire TVH U17JW F   0 0 0 87 0 87  
32 Zara Chowdhtry Hill U17JW F   0 0 86 0 0 86  
33 Demi Evarschi VPH&TH U17JW F   86 0 0 0 0 86  
34 Aureli Hadid Lon H U17JW F   0 0 0 84 0 84  
35 Ella Taylor Herts P U17JW F   0 84 0 0 0 84  
36 Florence Braybrooke Cookham U17JW F   83 0 0 0 0 83  
                           
Senior Women                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Hannah Viner High SL F   249 247 247 250 0 993  
2 Rebecca Piggott Lon H SL F   243 246 245 244 0 978  
3 Gemma Barry Hill SL F   241 244 246 245 0 976  
4 Marta Bagnati Serp SL F   240 242 243 241 0 966  
5 Emma Burgess High SL F   242 237 242 237 0 958  
6 Rachel Thomas VPH&TH SL F   239 238 241 239 0 957  
7 Natasha Sheel Serp SL F   233 235 237 238 0 943  
8 Suzanne Turvey WG&EL SL F   231 231 238 231 0 931  
9 Sophie Donges VPH&TH SL F   223 227 232 226 0 908  
10 Sarah Swinhoe Lon H V45 F   232 226 225 221 0 904  
11 Rebecca Bunting Lon H SL F   219 222 227 227 0 895  
12 Joanne Kent Barn V50 F   227 228 228 211 0 894  
13 Lisa da Silva TVH SL F   218 224 230 219 0 891  
14 Alexandra Baird Serp V35 F   222 216 218 218 0 874  
15 Megan Roberts Serp SL F   202 208 211 217 0 838  
16 Shona Cowper ESM SL F   180 201 204 195 0 780  
17 Karen Murphy Barn V45 F   187 184 201 205 0 777  
18 Christine Kennedy Serp V60 F   201 194 183 186 0 764  
19 Satu Hietanen Lon H V45 F   189 192 189 192 0 762  
20 Sally Harrild E&H SL F   188 185 197 190 0 760  
21 Emily Reichert Lon H V35 F   171 200 205 182 0 758  
22 Tamara Armoush* Herts P SL F   247 250 248 0 0 745  
23 Victoria Pritchard SBH SL F   248 249 0 247 0 744  
24 Revee Walcott-Nolan* NEB SL F   246 248 249 0 0 743  
25 Catherine McLaughlin VPH&TH V45 F   169 191 199 181 0 740  
26 Marie Duignan Lon C V35 F   172 197 168 197 0 734  
27 Louise Faherty High V40 F   190 186 188 166 0 730  
28 Jennifer Wing Lon H SL F   179 169 196 183 0 727  
29 Lara Scerri TVH SL F   182 148 191 200 0 721  
30 Tara Bage* High U20 F   230 239 244 0 0 713  
31 Ciara Williams Hill SL F   192 132 179 204 0 707  
32 Katherine Gundersen WG&EL V40 F   234 233 0 234 0 701  
33 Kelly Thorneycroft Lon H SL F   229 0 236 228 0 693  
34 Monika Newton Lon H V35 F   164 158 195 175 0 692  
35 Nicola Ravenhill ESM U20 F   226 0 229 232 0 687  
36 Jessica Fawcett* Lon C SL F   225 236 0 223 0 684  
37 Olivia Desborough Lon H SL F   0 225 222 225 0 672  
38 Martha Hall* Barn V40 F   0 221 226 224 0 671  
39 Cheryl Evans VPH&TH SL F   175 176 165 152 0 668  
40 Olivia Poole Lon FR SL F   184 156 171 157 0 668  
41 Sue Rust Lon H V35 F   213 214 223 0 0 650  
42 Melissah Gibson Eal E SL F   0 217 219 210 0 646  
43 Hannah Somani VPH&TH SL F   215 211 0 220 0 646  
44 Kathryn Carruthers Hill V50 F   157 151 174 160 0 642  
45 Sarah Boxer Barn V55 F   130 161 177 172 0 640  
46 Natalia Ubysz Serp V35 F   160 138 178 162 0 638  
47 Brit Tate Serp SL F   0 223 233 178 0 634  
48 Susan Bint VPH&TH V40 F   208 203 213 0 0 624  
49 Zoe Levin Barn SL F   203 210 207 0 0 620  
50 Emma Dunk VPH&TH SL F   204 0 210 206 0 620  
51 Rachel Lund WG&EL SL F   200 206 0 212 0 618  
52 Nicola Froud Barn V50 F   174 136 169 126 0 605  
53 Lily Woolcock Lon H SL F   206 196 0 202 0 604  
54 Hannah Wells Hill SL F   0 213 215 169 0 597  
55 Karen O'Rourke Hill V50 F   166 145 141 135 0 587  
56 Ahlem Ben Gueblia Serp V35 F   196 0 187 199 0 582  
57 Jaqueline Wastell Lon H V55 F   156 142 146 134 0 578  
58 Rosie  Ashworth Goodgym SL F   135 125 143 171 0 574  
59 Freya Hollingsworth Hill SL F   146 133 157 124 0 560  
60 Laura Carmichael Serp SL F   0 180 186 189 0 555  
61 Faye Jeacocke VPH&TH V40 F   0 182 192 179 0 553  
62 Fiona Kennedy ESM V60 F   162 189 190 0 0 541  
63 Charlotte Kennedy Barn SL F   0 175 194 165 0 534  
64 Yanna Raykov Lon H SL F   178 193 0 161 0 532  
65 Rebecca Jackson Eal E SL F   186 0 167 177 0 530  
66 Charlotte Michael Barn SL F   167 187 0 168 0 522  
67 Louisa Pointon Lon H SL F   185 0 164 173 0 522  
68 Jemima Storey High SL F   173 162 185 0 0 520  
69 Sarah MacKenzie Eal E V35 F   143 126 140 105 0 514  
70 Natasha Cendrowicz High V45 F   148 112 130 120 0 510  
71 Sophie Foxall Eal E SL F   123 137 120 129 0 509  
72 Maki Kimura Morn V45 F   152 119 132 102 0 505  
73 Patricia Thomas ESM V50 F   122 111 144 127 0 504  
74 Tara Shrestha-Carney Lon H SL F   0 164 175 164 0 503  
75 Ellen Castle Serp SL F   145 171 184 0 0 500  
76 Bairbre Doyle Serp SL F   165 152 182 0 0 499  
77 Naomi Taschimowitz SBH SL F   0 0 250 248 0 498  
78 Ruth Hardy Lon C SL F   159 154 181 0 0 494  
79 Ella Waldman Lon H SL F   0 245 0 246 0 491  
80 Siana Jones TVH SL F   0 163 172 146 0 481  
81 Sarah Johnson TVH SL F   0 0 239 240 0 479  
82 Katie Good High SL F   149 149 0 180 0 478  
83 Stephanie Ainley TVH SL F   237 240 0 0 0 477  
84 Lauren Morris TVH V40 F   183 0 152 137 0 472  
85 Jennifer Harvey Hill SL F   236 0 235 0 0 471  
86 Emilia Vynnycky Lon H V45 F   0 146 173 151 0 470  
87 Katie Olding* TVH SL F   0 234 0 233 0 467  
88 Helena Eastham VPH&TH SL F   235 232 0 0 0 467  
89 Emily Schmidt Eal E SL F   136 109 124 96 0 465  
90 Sarah Pemberton Serp SL F   228 0 0 236 0 464  
91 Bethany Scott Lon H SL F   0 0 234 229 0 463  
92 Kosana Weir TVH U20 F   221 0 0 242 0 463  
93 Jenny Thomas WG&EL V50 F   163 143 155 0 0 461  
94 Amber Wallace* NEB SL F   0 229 231 0 0 460  
95 Josie Hinton Lon H SL F   0 230 0 230 0 460  
96 Zoe Dobbs Hill V45 F   153 147 0 159 0 459  
97 Katy Moore E&H SL F   0 159 166 133 0 458  
98 Sara Brooks Serp SL F   0 157 151 148 0 456  
99 Lucy  Jeczalik Goodgym SL F   0 131 161 158 0 450  
100 Annie Byrne VPH&TH SL F   224 0 0 222 0 446  
101 Erika Kulikova Lon FR SL F   141 127 170 0 0 438  
102 Holly Weir VPH&TH V35 F   217 218 0 0 0 435  
103 Becky West Serp SL F   0 134 162 138 0 434  
104 Jessica Prior Trent P SL F   207 0 224 0 0 431  
105 Kelly Clark VPH&TH V35 F   0 215 0 215 0 430  
106 Elana Dimmer SBH SL F   214 0 216 0 0 430  
107 Deborah Rushman Herts P V50 F   210 219 0 0 0 429  
108 Eleanor Bishop Lon C SL F   0 209 217 0 0 426  
109 Jessica Leane ESM U20 F   0 212 0 208 0 420  
110 Lisa Wenninger High SL F   0 0 212 207 0 419  
111 Alexandra Openshaw Eal E SL F   0 0 206 209 0 415  
112 Helen Hoyle Barn V50 F   151 123 138 0 0 412  
113 Chloe Charles Hill SL F   0 121 148 136 0 405  
114 Christiana Akingbola Morn SL F   168 110 0 125 0 403  
115 Katherine March Barn V35 F   197 202 0 0 0 399  
116 Sara Black Lon H V40 F   205 0 0 193 0 398  
117 Caroline Morgan Serp V35 F   120 88 111 78 0 397  
118 Hannah Copeland Eal E V40 F   0 0 200 196 0 396  
119 Sue Park Eal E V55 F   116 79 110 91 0 396  
120 Zoe Watson WG&EL SL F   198 195 0 0 0 393  
121 Bryony Lycett-Brown Hill SL F   114 0 156 117 0 387  
122 Kristina Moeller Lon C SL F   0 0 202 184 0 386  
123 Judy Prior Trent P V45 F   147 0 125 107 0 379  
124 Catherine Airey High SL F   0 179 0 198 0 377  
125 Elizabeth Doyle Herts P SL F   113 93 113 58 0 377  
126 Ruth Miller Lon H V55 F   128 120 128 0 0 376  
127 Hayley Kandt Eal E SL F   129 0 122 121 0 372  
128 Emma Watson Lon H SL F   0 183 0 187 0 370  
129 Karen Tostee Lon C SL F   216 0 0 154 0 370  
130 Danielle Stapleton Barn SL F   0 166 0 194 0 360  
131 Lynne Maughan Serp V45 F   0 108 136 115 0 359  
132 Kate O'Loughlin* Serp SL F   195 0 0 163 0 358  
133 Jo Hall VPH&TH SL F   0 160 0 188 0 348  
134 Isabel Found Herts P SL F   0 165 180 0 0 345  
135 Branwen Jones Serp SL F   124 103 0 112 0 339  
136 Sarah Bailey High V45 F   170 168 0 0 0 338  
137 Jessica Vinluan Lon H V35 F   161 0 176 0 0 337  
138 Lucie Mauger Lon H SL F   181 0 0 155 0 336  
139 Melissa O'Hare Trent P V45 F   0 99 131 100 0 330  
140 Charlotte Levin Eal E SL F   131 0 104 94 0 329  
141 Pauline Fischer Hill V60 F   119 92 117 0 0 328  
142 Carol Jones ESM V60 F   0 116 123 88 0 327  
143 Alison Bryant-Smith Serp SL F   177 144 0 0 0 321  
144 Bod Smith Hill V55 F   0 105 108 106 0 319  
145 Sophie McPhillips Serp SL F   104 107 0 108 0 319  
146 Marie Howard Lon H SL F   0 167 0 149 0 316  
147 Lucy Duncan Hill V40 F   91 68 96 61 0 316  
148 Mariona Sauret I arau Lon C SL F   0 174 0 140 0 314  
149 Kirstie Tew TVH SL F   103 71 92 47 0 313  
150 Ellie Awford Lon C SL F   0 153 159 0 0 312  
151 Jessica West Lon C SL F   193 0 0 119 0 312  
152 Michele Griffiths Morn V50 F   92 57 97 64 0 310  
153 Sarah Duke Lon H SL F   121 104 0 85 0 310  
154 Cathy Jeremiah Lon H V35 F   0 90 119 99 0 308  
155 Louise Prince ESM V45 F   111 0 115 82 0 308  
156 Kimberli Butler Lon H SL F   115 80 102 0 0 297  
157 Sarah Taylor Lon H SL F   0 150 0 143 0 293  
158 Victoria Emsley Met P V35 F   158 135 0 0 0 293  
159 Charlotte Johnson Eal E SL F   0 0 153 139 0 292  
160 Anne Caspi Morn V55 F   0 100 109 83 0 292  
161 Tatiana McIntosh Serp SL F   0 0 149 142 0 291  
162 Kate Robinson TVH SL F   108 76 106 0 0 290  
163 Charlotte Bewley VPH&TH SL F   0 128 160 0 0 288  
164 Jodie O'Keeffe Serp V45 F   110 0 103 75 0 288  
165 Alex Wardle WG&EL V50 F   0 69 127 90 0 286  
166 Jo Tillman Lon C V35 F   0 140 145 0 0 285  
167 Heather Haggis Lon C SL F   154 0 0 130 0 284  
168 Sarah  Moore Goodgym V35 F   0 73 114 95 0 282  
169 Bethan Buck Lon C SL F   0 141 0 141 0 282  
170 Silvana Alves Barn V45 F   0 82 118 73 0 273  
171 Lisa Snell Eal E V45 F   86 63 77 43 0 269  
172 KC Lloyd Lon C SL F   0 0 154 110 0 264  
173 Pauline Smith Hill V40 F   0 122 142 0 0 264  
174 Dominique Brazier Trent P V35 F   109 74 0 81 0 264  
175 Elizabeth Beard Lon H V45 F   150 0 0 114 0 264  
176 Caroline White Lon H V60 F   139 124 0 0 0 263  
177 Cecilia Martinez-Nunez SBH SL F   144 118 0 0 0 262  
178 Victoria Stack Lon C SL F   0 0 147 109 0 256  
179 Kirsty Fitzgerald Lon FR SL F   100 65 91 0 0 256  
180 Natalie Noble Eal E SL F   0 0 139 113 0 252  
181 Sue Thomas Trent P V45 F   0 0 133 118 0 251  
182 Tracy Barlow TVH SL F   250 0 0 0 0 250  
183 Molly Renfer High SL F   0 0 0 249 0 249  
184 Catharine Sowerby Serp V55 F   0 75 95 76 0 246  
185 Isabel Clark Serp SL F   245 0 0 0 0 245  
186 Heather Timmins TVH SL F   244 0 0 0 0 244  
187 India Weir TVH U20 F   0 0 0 243 0 243  
188 Ruby Woolfe SMR SL F   0 243 0 0 0 243  
189 Bettina Rottweiler* NEB SL F   0 241 0 0 0 241  
190 Yasmin Goater* High SL F   0 0 240 0 0 240  
191 Natalie Traylen NEB V40 F   71 49 78 42 0 240  
192 Lynn Wilson ESM V60 F   127 113 0 0 0 240  
193 Sophie Vessey Serp SL F   137 0 0 103 0 240  
194 Rebecca Johnson High SL F   238 0 0 0 0 238  
195 Jessica Bass TVH V35 F   0 0 135 101 0 236  
196 Rachel Normand Lon H SL F   0 0 0 235 0 235  
197 Joyce Berry VPH&TH V45 F   117 0 116 0 0 233  
198 Jessica Hood Eal E SL F   63 56 81 32 0 232  
199 Yvonne Jones* Herts P V55 F   133 95 0 0 0 228  
200 Debbie Brown Hill V45 F   0 0 137 89 0 226  
201 Eda Korkmaz Serp V40 F   0 62 94 68 0 224  
202 Heather Marshall Lon H V40 F   118 106 0 0 0 224  
203 Mandy Dohren VPH&TH V35 F   0 0 221 0 0 221  
204 Alex Mundell TVH SL F   0 0 220 0 0 220  
205 Caroline Kelly Lon C SL F   0 220 0 0 0 220  
206 Anna Clark WG&EL SL F   220 0 0 0 0 220  
207 Fran Lou TVH V35 F   0 0 121 97 0 218  
208 Tracey Taylor Goodgym V50 F   94 64 0 60 0 218  
209 Kirsty Johnstone Barn V55 F   132 85 0 0 0 217  
210 Amy White Lon C SL F   0 0 0 216 0 216  
211 Lavinia Singer Serp SL F   0 0 0 214 0 214  
212 Esther Pigney High U20 F   0 0 214 0 0 214  
213 Victoria Crawford Serp SL F   0 0 0 213 0 213  
214 Gráinne  Devery Eal E SL F   0 87 126 0 0 213  
215 Gemma Carter Serp SL F   212 0 0 0 0 212  
216 Emma  Butcher High SL F   211 0 0 0 0 211  
217 Sorrell Walsh VPH&TH SL F   0 0 209 0 0 209  
218 Charlotte Maling VPH&TH SL F   209 0 0 0 0 209  
219 Evie Grice* NEB U20 F   0 0 208 0 0 208  
220 Breege Leane ESM V55 F   0 96 0 111 0 207  
221 Sarah Richardson ESM V40 F   0 207 0 0 0 207  
222 Annaka Charters VPH&TH SL F   0 205 0 0 0 205  
223 Caroline Torry Serp SL F   62 52 73 18 0 205  
224 Nicola Atkin Barn SL F   0 204 0 0 0 204  
225 Lauren Longhurst Morn SL F   0 0 0 203 0 203  
226 Julia Augsburger TVH SL F   0 0 203 0 0 203  
227 Victoria Dawes SBH V40 F   0 0 0 201 0 201  
228 Rebecca Marshall Lon H V40 F   102 0 99 0 0 201  
229 Adele Stach-Kevitz NEB V45 F   112 89 0 0 0 201  
230 Pauline Michael Barn V50 F   106 94 0 0 0 200  
231 Ines Blanco Serp U20 F   0 199 0 0 0 199  
232 Carmen Harrington Morn SL F   89 60 0 50 0 199  
233 Alexandra Longton Hill SL F   199 0 0 0 0 199  
234 Kani Henshel Wood High SL F   0 0 198 0 0 198  
235 Leah Ward-Bower Lon C SL F   0 198 0 0 0 198  
236 Laura Boothman Lon H V40 F   54 42 75 25 0 196  
237 Rachel Morison VPH&TH SL F   194 0 0 0 0 194  
238 Francesca Cooper Eal E SL F   0 0 193 0 0 193  
239 Samantha Taylor Lon H SL F   80 0 80 33 0 193  
240 Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh Lon C V40 F   0 0 0 191 0 191  
241 Jacqueline Reid Met P V50 F   0 0 98 93 0 191  
242 Dee Strang Lon C V35 F   64 48 65 14 0 191  
243 Danielle Savvas Barn V35 F   90 101 0 0 0 191  
244 Cheryl Sacks Serp V45 F   191 0 0 0 0 191  
245 Alicia Found Herts P SL F   0 190 0 0 0 190  
246 Alexandra Magub Serp SL F   0 81 107 0 0 188  
247 Emma Rowley Trent P SL F   0 188 0 0 0 188  
248 Mary Brown Barn V55 F   55 30 61 41 0 187  
249 Nikki Tasker Hill SL F   0 102 0 84 0 186  
250 Jacqueline O'Connor Serp V40 F   0 0 0 185 0 185  
251 Lyndsey Browne Hill V35 F   69 50 66 0 0 185  
252 Catherine Apps* NEB V60 F   96 0 88 0 0 184  
253 Margaret King Serp SL F   99 0 84 0 0 183  
254 Georgina Warren WG&EL SL F   0 181 0 0 0 181  
255 Christina Benjamin Hill SL F   52 32 60 35 0 179  
256 Samantha Chapman Lon H V45 F   93 0 86 0 0 179  
257 Hannah Stanforth Lon H SL F   0 178 0 0 0 178  
258 Julia Robinson Lon FR V35 F   77 43 58 0 0 178  
259 Chiara Borg Lon H SL F   0 177 0 0 0 177  
260 Rebecca Williams Hill SL F   68 40 69 0 0 177  
261 Jennifer Bradley Serp V35 F   0 0 0 176 0 176  
262 Grace Sim Serp V35 F   176 0 0 0 0 176  
263 Rachel Wickham Lon FR V45 F   85 0 90 0 0 175  
264 Kelly Scanlon Eal E V35 F   0 0 0 174 0 174  
265 Liz Ainsworth Eal E V40 F   79 0 67 28 0 174  
266 Genevieve Weston Lon H U20 F   0 173 0 0 0 173  
267 Sophia Holder Serp V40 F   0 86 0 86 0 172  
268 Sarah Gerrie ESM SL F   0 172 0 0 0 172  
269 Clare Briggs Lon H SL F   0 0 0 170 0 170  
270 Nicola McGlennon Serp V40 F   0 83 87 0 0 170  
271 Hannah Fenn Lon H SL F   0 170 0 0 0 170  
272 Lisa Watson Eal E V45 F   105 0 0 65 0 170  
273 Frankie Lynch TVH V55 F   67 28 53 21 0 169  
274 Liz Drake Lon H V35 F   0 0 0 167 0 167  
275 Joanna Elferink Serp V35 F   101 66 0 0 0 167  
276 Tajinder Randhawa Hill V35 F   59 38 52 16 0 165  
277 Annabelle Lee Barn SL F   107 58 0 0 0 165  
278 Frances Powrie Goodgym SL F   70 33 50 11 0 164  
279 Becky Phillips Serp SL F   0 0 163 0 0 163  
280 Annette Galloway ESM V45 F   0 39 74 49 0 162  
281 Esther Ekundayo VPH&TH U20 F   0 0 158 0 0 158  
282 Deborah Lowi Serp SL F   0 0 0 156 0 156  
283 Lesley Conway Hill V60 F   0 0 85 70 0 155  
284 Eleanor Tait VPH&TH SL F   0 155 0 0 0 155  
285 Naseem Allmomen Lon FR SL F   155 0 0 0 0 155  
286 Zoe Redondo Trent P V40 F   0 0 0 153 0 153  
287 Natasha McGovern E&H SL F   0 0 0 150 0 150  
288 Heather Birtwistle VPH&TH SL F   0 0 150 0 0 150  
289 Margaret Butler Barn V55 F   56 26 59 9 0 150  
290 Kristina Wilton ESM V45 F   72 51 0 26 0 149  
291 Alice Hosking Lon H SL F   0 0 0 147 0 147  
292 Sophie Flanaghan Serp SL F   0 0 0 145 0 145  
293 Sarah Vine Serp V40 F   0 0 83 62 0 145  
294 Camilla Allwood Serp V55 F   60 31 47 7 0 145  
295 Lotte Visser Hill SL F   0 0 0 144 0 144  
296 Natalie Forester VPH&TH SL F   142 0 0 0 0 142  
297 Emily Clarke Trent P SL F   140 0 0 0 0 140  
298 Alison Walker VPH&TH SL F   0 72 0 67 0 139  
299 Mary Cormack Lon FR SL F   0 139 0 0 0 139  
300 Vicky Brownlee Hill V45 F   0 46 70 22 0 138  
301 Rhiannon Needham Serp V35 F   138 0 0 0 0 138  
302 Beverley Packwood ESM V45 F   0 67 0 69 0 136  
303 Louisa Gawn Hill V35 F   0 0 79 56 0 135  
304 Donna Warren Eal E V45 F   0 0 134 0 0 134  
305 Agata Slota VPH&TH V35 F   134 0 0 0 0 134  
306 Francesca Molossi-Murphy Morn SL F   0 0 0 132 0 132  
307 Katie Hickling Serp SL F   0 0 0 131 0 131  
308 Lynda Cameron Lon C SL F   0 130 0 0 0 130  
309 Shelley Jameson NEB V40 F   46 27 49 8 0 130  
310 Nadia Wilkinson Lon FR V40 F   0 0 129 0 0 129  
311 Jennifer Bushell Eal E SL F   0 129 0 0 0 129  
312 Nici Audhlam-Gardiner High V45 F   0 0 0 128 0 128  
313 Avril Riddell Serp V60 F   126 0 0 0 0 126  
314 Gaia Casciello SBH SL F   0 0 68 57 0 125  
315 Alexandra Lenzan Lon C SL F   125 0 0 0 0 125  
316             0 0 0 123 0 123  
317 Christine Munden TVH V45 F   47 23 48 5 0 123  
318 Polly  Skeats-Beswick Goodgym SL F   0 0 0 122 0 122  
319 Christine Read Trent P V50 F   50 25 45 0 0 120  
320 Rachel Wilson Lon C V40 F   0 0 82 37 0 119  
321 Catherine Gunnewicht ESM V45 F   0 47 72 0 0 119  
322 Sandra Marie Lon C V40 F   0 117 0 0 0 117  
323 Christine Hawker Trent P V50 F   81 0 0 36 0 117  
324 Carole Sanderson Eal E SL F   0 0 0 116 0 116  
325 Heather Carter Barn V40 F   0 115 0 0 0 115  
326 Anna Trihan VPH&TH SL F   0 114 0 0 0 114  
327 Elizabeth Adams Eal E V55 F   0 0 112 0 0 112  
328 Barbara Kedge Hill V40 F   0 0 71 40 0 111  
329 Angela Duncan Hill V75 F   44 21 43 1 0 109  
330 Rosie Lakin Goodgym SL F   42 22 42 1 0 107  
331 Charlotte Ford Hill SL F   51 41 0 15 0 107  
332 Clare Darley Serp V35 F   0 0 105 0 0 105  
333 Michelle Tanner Eal E SL F   0 0 0 104 0 104  
334 Heather Davidson Hill V35 F   0 0 64 39 0 103  
335 Jane Ruhland ESM V50 F   0 0 101 0 0 101  
336 Jane Moss Trent P V45 F   0 0 100 0 0 100  
337 Kristin Duffy Serp V40 F   0 0 0 98 0 98  
338 Una Crotty-Joyce Eal E V50 F   0 98 0 0 0 98  
339 Philippa Cockman VPH&TH V55 F   98 0 0 0 0 98  
340 Rachel Seckl Lon H SL F   0 97 0 0 0 97  
341 Onyinye Nwulu Serp V40 F   97 0 0 0 0 97  
342 Babro Julin ESM V55 F   0 44 0 51 0 95  
343 Louise Kedge Harlow SL F   95 0 0 0 0 95  
344 Kim Bobsin Eal E V50 F   45 0 46 3 0 94  
345 Gabriella Kyriacou SBH U20 F   0 0 93 0 0 93  
346 Iwona Gray-Gauvin Hill V35 F   0 0 0 92 0 92  
347 Edyta Szot Lon H V40 F   0 91 0 0 0 91  
348 Barbara Maddison* TVH V55 F   0 0 89 0 0 89  
349 Nicola Forster Eal E V45 F   0 35 54 0 0 89  
350 Emma Robinson VPH&TH V35 F   88 0 0 0 0 88  
351 Yvonne Bullen* SBH V50 F   0 0 0 87 0 87  
352 Amelia Evans VPH&TH V35 F   87 0 0 0 0 87  
353 Sara Dark Lon H V35 F   0 54 0 31 0 85  
354 Faye Barrett Serp SL F   0 84 0 0 0 84  
355 Helene Navarre Lon FR V35 F   84 0 0 0 0 84  
356 Shania Lorenz TVH U20 F   83 0 0 0 0 83  
357 Charlotte Frith Serp V40 F   0 0 62 20 0 82  
358 Nykolette  Wallace Goodgym SL F   48 34 0 0 0 82  
359 Lisa Naylor* NEB V40 F   82 0 0 0 0 82  
360 Denise Watson Lon C V35 F   0 0 0 80 0 80  
361 Fiona Carr Morn SL F   0 0 0 79 0 79  
                           
U20 Senior Women                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Tara Bage* High U20 F   250 250 250 0 0 750  
2 Nicola Ravenhill ESM U20 F   249 0 249 248 0 746  
3 Kosana Weir TVH U20 F   248 0 0 249 0 497  
4 Jessica Leane ESM U20 F   0 249 0 247 0 496  
5 India Weir TVH U20 F   0 0 0 250 0 250  
6 Esther Pigney High U20 F   0 0 248 0 0 248  
7 Ines Blanco Serp U20 F   0 248 0 0 0 248  
8 Evie Grice* NEB U20 F   0 0 247 0 0 247  
9 Genevieve Weston Lon H U20 F   0 247 0 0 0 247  
10 Shania Lorenz TVH U20 F   247 0 0 0 0 247  
11 Esther Ekundayo VPH&TH U20 F   0 0 246 0 0 246  
                           
V35 Senior Women                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Alexandra Baird Serp V35 F   250 249 248 250 0 997  
2 Emily Reichert Lon H V35 F   242 245 247 246 0 980  
3 Marie Duignan Lon C V35 F   243 244 240 247 0 974  
4 Monika Newton Lon H V35 F   241 243 245 244 0 973  
5 Natalia Ubysz Serp V35 F   239 241 243 241 0 964  
6 Caroline Morgan Serp V35 F   236 236 232 232 0 936  
7 Dee Strang Lon C V35 F   228 230 228 225 0 911  
8 Tajinder Randhawa Hill V35 F   227 228 225 226 0 906  
9 Sue Rust Lon H V35 F   248 247 250 0 0 745  
10 Ahlem Ben Gueblia Serp V35 F   246 0 244 248 0 738  
11 Cathy Jeremiah Lon H V35 F   0 237 234 238 0 709  
12 Dominique Brazier Trent P V35 F   235 235 0 234 0 704  
13 Sarah  Moore Goodgym V35 F   0 234 233 236 0 703  
14 Lyndsey Browne Hill V35 F   229 231 229 0 0 689  
15 Julia Robinson Lon FR V35 F   230 229 226 0 0 685  
16 Holly Weir VPH&TH V35 F   249 250 0 0 0 499  
17 Kelly Clark VPH&TH V35 F   0 248 0 249 0 497  
18 Katherine March Barn V35 F   247 246 0 0 0 493  
19 Lauren Morris TVH V40 F   245 0 239 0 0 484  
20 Jessica Vinluan Lon H V35 F   240 0 242 0 0 482  
21 Jo Tillman Lon C V35 F   0 242 238 0 0 480  
22 Pauline Smith Hill V40 F   0 239 237 0 0 476  
23 Jessica Bass TVH V35 F   0 0 236 239 0 475  
24 Fran Lou TVH V35 F   0 0 235 237 0 472  
25 Danielle Savvas Barn V35 F   234 238 0 0 0 472  
26 Louisa Gawn Hill V35 F   0 0 230 231 0 461  
27 Sara Dark Lon H V35 F   0 232 0 227 0 459  
28 Heather Davidson Hill V35 F   0 0 227 228 0 455  
29 Juliet Heap Lon C V35 F   0 227 0 224 0 451  
30 Mandy Dohren VPH&TH V35 F   0 0 249 0 0 249  
31 Emma Hanby Guest V35 F   0 0 246 0 0 246  
32 Jennifer Bradley Serp V35 F   0 0 0 245 0 245  
33 Grace Sim Serp V35 F   244 0 0 0 0 244  
34 Kelly Scanlon Eal E V35 F   0 0 0 243 0 243  
35 Liz Drake Lon H V35 F   0 0 0 242 0 242  
36 Sharon Andrew Guest V50 F   0 0 241 0 0 241  
37 Sarah MacKenzie Eal E V35 F   0 0 0 240 0 240  
38 Victoria Emsley Met P V35 F   0 240 0 0 0 240  
39 Rhiannon Needham Serp V35 F   238 0 0 0 0 238  
40 Agata Slota VPH&TH V35 F   237 0 0 0 0 237  
41 Iwona Gray-Gauvin Hill V35 F   0 0 0 235 0 235  
42 Denise Watson Lon C V35 F   0 0 0 233 0 233  
43 Joanna Elferink Serp V35 F   0 233 0 0 0 233  
                           
V40 Senior Women                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Susan Bint VPH&TH V40 F   249 247 249 0 0 745  
2 Louise Faherty High V40 F   247 246 246 242 0 739  
3 Lucy Duncan Hill V40 F   241 238 243 234 0 722  
4 Natalie Traylen NEB V40 F   238 236 238 232 0 712  
5 Shelley Jameson NEB V40 F   236 234 232 224 0 702  
6 Katherine Gundersen WG&EL V40 F   250 250 0 250 0 500  
7 Martha Hall* Barn V40 F   0 249 250 249 0 499  
8 Faye Jeacocke VPH&TH V40 F   0 245 247 243 0 492  
9 Rebecca Marshall Lon H V40 F   243 0 244 0 0 487  
10 Heather Marshall Lon H V40 F   244 242 0 0 0 486  
11 Nicola McGlennon Serp V40 F   0 239 241 0 0 480  
12 Eda Korkmaz Serp V40 F   0 237 242 237 0 479  
13 Liz Ainsworth Eal E V40 F   239 0 235 229 0 474  
14 Laura Boothman Lon H V40 F   0 235 237 228 0 472  
15 Hannah Copeland Eal E V40 F   0 0 248 247 0 248  
16 Sarah Richardson ESM V40 F   0 248 0 0 0 248  
17 Sara Black Lon H V40 F   248 0 0 246 0 248  
18 Catherine McLaughlin VPH&TH V45 F   246 0 0 0 0 246  
19 Nadia Wilkinson Lon FR V40 F   0 0 245 0 0 245  
20 Elizabeth Beard Lon H V45 F   245 0 0 0 0 245  
21 Sandra Marie Lon C V40 F   0 244 0 0 0 244  
22 Heather Carter Barn V40 F   0 243 0 0 0 243  
23 Onyinye Nwulu Serp V40 F   242 0 0 0 0 242  
24 Edyta Szot Lon H V40 F   0 241 0 0 0 241  
25 Sarah Vine Serp V40 F   0 0 240 235 0 240  
26 Sophia Holder Serp V40 F   0 240 0 238 0 240  
27 Lisa Naylor* NEB V40 F   240 0 0 0 0 240  
28 Rachel Wilson Lon C V40 F   0 0 239 230 0 239  
29 Claire Adamson* NEB V40 F   237 0 0 0 0 237  
30 Barbara Kedge Hill V40 F   0 0 236 231 0 236  
31 Ravindra Luggah* NEB V40 F   235 0 0 0 0 235  
32 Stephanie Vaatz Serp V40 F   0 0 234 0 0 234  
33 Charlotte Frith Serp V40 F   0 0 233 227 0 233  
                           
V45 Senior Women                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Sarah Swinhoe Lon H V45 F   250 250 250 250 0 1000  
2 Karen Murphy Barn V45 F   247 247 249 249 0 992  
3 Satu Hietanen Lon H V45 F   248 249 247 248 0 992  
4 Natasha Cendrowicz High V45 F   243 242 239 242 0 966  
5 Maki Kimura Morn V45 F   244 243 241 237 0 965  
6 Lisa Snell Eal E V45 F   235 236 230 224 0 925  
7 Christine Munden TVH V45 F   230 230 223 219 0 902  
8 Catherine McLaughlin VPH&TH V45 F   0 248 248 247 0 743  
9 Zoe Dobbs Hill V45 F   245 245 0 246 0 736  
10 Emilia Vynnycky Lon H V45 F   0 244 246 245 0 735  
11 Lynne Maughan Serp V45 F   0 241 244 240 0 725  
12 Judy Prior Trent P V45 F   242 0 238 238 0 718  
13 Melissa O'Hare Trent P V45 F   0 240 240 236 0 716  
14 Louise Prince ESM V45 F   239 0 235 234 0 708  
15 Silvana Alves Barn V45 F   0 238 237 232 0 707  
16 Jodie O'Keeffe Serp V45 F   238 0 234 233 0 705  
17 Kristina Wilton ESM V45 F   232 235 0 222 0 689  
18 Annette Galloway ESM V45 F   0 232 228 226 0 686  
19 Vicky Brownlee Hill V45 F   0 233 226 221 0 680  
20 Sarah Bailey High V45 F   246 246 0 0 0 492  
21 Sue Thomas Trent P V45 F   0 0 242 241 0 483  
22 Debbie Brown Hill V45 F   0 0 245 235 0 480  
23 Adele Stach-Kevitz NEB V45 F   240 239 0 0 0 479  
24 Joyce Berry VPH&TH V45 F   241 0 236 0 0 477  
25 Beverley Packwood ESM V45 F   0 237 0 230 0 467  
26 Samantha Chapman Lon H V45 F   236 0 231 0 0 467  
27 Rachel Wickham Lon FR V45 F   234 0 232 0 0 466  
28 Lisa Watson Eal E V45 F   237 0 0 228 0 465  
29 Catherine Gunnewicht ESM V45 F   0 234 227 0 0 461  
30 Nicola Forster Eal E V45 F   0 231 224 0 0 455  
31 Cheryl Sacks Serp V45 F   249 0 0 0 0 249  
32 Nici Audhlam-Gardiner High V45 F   0 0 0 244 0 244  
33             0 0 0 243 0 243  
34 Donna Warren Eal E V45 F   0 0 243 0 0 243  
35 Elizabeth Beard Lon H V45 F   0 0 0 239 0 239  
36 Jane Moss Trent P V45 F   0 0 233 0 0 233  
37 Fliss Berridge Serp V45 F   233 0 0 0 0 233  
                           
V50 Senior Women                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Joanne Kent Barn V50 F   250 250 250 250 0 1000  
2 Kathryn Carruthers Hill V50 F   245 247 249 249 0 990  
3 Karen O'Rourke Hill V50 F   247 246 245 248 0 986  
4 Nicola Froud Barn V50 F   248 244 248 246 0 986  
5 Patricia Thomas ESM V50 F   242 242 246 247 0 977  
6 Michele Griffiths Morn V50 F   239 236 240 242 0 957  
7 Jenny Thomas WG&EL V50 F   246 245 247 0 0 738  
8 Helen Hoyle Barn V50 F   244 243 244 0 0 731  
9 Alex Wardle WG&EL V50 F   0 238 243 244 0 725  
10 Tracey Taylor Goodgym V50 F   240 237 0 241 0 718  
11 Kim Bobsin Eal E V50 F   233 0 239 236 0 708  
12 Christine Read Trent P V50 F   234 233 238 0 0 705  
13 Deborah Rushman Herts P V50 F   249 249 0 0 0 498  
14 Sarah Boxer Barn V55 F   243 248 0 0 0 491  
15 Jacqueline Reid Met P V50 F   0 0 241 245 0 486  
16 Pauline Michael Barn V50 F   241 240 0 0 0 481  
17 Christine Hawker Trent P V50 F   238 0 0 238 0 476  
18 Stephanie Suntong Hill V50 F   0 235 0 237 0 472  
19 Yvonne Bullen* SBH V50 F   0 0 0 243 0 243  
20 Jane Ruhland ESM V50 F   0 0 242 0 0 242  
21 Una Crotty-Joyce Eal E V50 F   0 241 0 0 0 241  
22 Marianne Gibson Lon H V50 F   0 0 0 240 0 240  
23 Marie De Greef Eal E V50 F   0 0 0 239 0 239  
24 Rachel Weston Lon H V50 F   0 239 0 0 0 239  
25 Marlis Haase VPH&TH V50 F   237 0 0 0 0 237  
26 Julie Hawes Barn V50 F   236 0 0 0 0 236  
                           
V55 Senior Women                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Jaqueline Wastell Lon H V55 F   249 250 249 249 0 997  
2 Sue Park Eal E V55 F   245 243 246 246 0 980  
3 Mary Brown Barn V55 F   239 238 241 242 0 960  
4 Frankie Lynch TVH V55 F   242 237 239 240 0 958  
5 Camilla Allwood Serp V55 F   241 239 238 238 0 956  
6 Margaret Butler Barn V55 F   240 236 240 239 0 955  
7 Ruth Miller Lon H V55 F   246 249 248 0 0 743  
8 Bod Smith Hill V55 F   0 248 244 247 0 739  
9 Anne Caspi Morn V55 F   0 247 245 245 0 737  
10 Catharine Sowerby Serp V55 F   0 242 243 244 0 729  
11 Sarah Boxer Barn V55 F   0 0 250 250 0 500  
12 Breege Leane ESM V55 F   0 246 0 248 0 494  
13 Yvonne Jones* Herts P V55 F   248 245 0 0 0 493  
14 Kirsty Johnstone Barn V55 F   247 244 0 0 0 491  
15 Babro Julin ESM V55 F   0 241 0 243 0 484  
16 Sarah Chowdhury Hill V55 F   0 240 0 241 0 481  
17 Fiona Kennedy ESM V60 F   250 0 0 0 0 250  
18 Elizabeth Adams Eal E V55 F   0 0 247 0 0 247  
19 Philippa Cockman VPH&TH V55 F   244 0 0 0 0 244  
20 Erica Ikibiroglu Barn V55 F   243 0 0 0 0 243  
21 Barbara Maddison* TVH V55 F   0 0 242 0 0 242  
                           
V60 Senior Women                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Christine Kennedy Serp V60 F   250 250 249 250 0 999  
2 Carol Jones ESM V60 F   0 247 248 249 0 744  
3 Pauline Fischer Hill V60 F   246 245 247 0 0 738  
4 Fiona Kennedy ESM V60 F   0 249 250 0 0 499  
5 Caroline White Lon H V60 F   249 248 0 0 0 497  
6 Lynn Wilson ESM V60 F   248 246 0 0 0 494  
7 Lesley Conway Hill V60 F   0 0 245 248 0 493  
8 Catherine Apps* NEB V60 F   245 0 246 0 0 491  
9 Jackie O'Dowd Hill V60 F   0 244 0 246 0 490  
10 Annick Hooge ESM V60 F   0 243 244 0 0 487  
11 Sarah Chapman High V60 F   0 0 0 247 0 247  
                           
V75 Senior Women                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Angela Duncan Hill V75 F   250 250 250 250 0 1000  
                           
                           
Senior Men                          
                           
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 Abdishakur Abdulle Hill SM M   497 493 498 499 0 1987  
2 John Eves* Herts P SM M   493 486 495 496 0 1970  
3 Christopher Rainsford High SM M   487 484 493 491 0 1955  
4 Robert Thompson Hill SM M   484 479 491 488 0 1942  
5 Thomas Butler SBH U20 M   482 482 486 482 0 1932  
6 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell ESM SM M   492 478 482 474 0 1926  
7 Robert Wilson High SM M   483 477 485 478 0 1923  
8 Mohamed Hashi ESM SM M   476 464 487 485 0 1912  
9 Afewerk Rossom Herts P U20 M   468 470 477 477 0 1892  
10 Charlie Haywood High SM M   480 458 479 471 0 1888  
11 Conor Kissane-Wood TVH SM M   449 455 483 479 0 1866  
12 Tom Beedell WG&EL SM M   465 441 478 481 0 1865  
13 Sean Renfer High SM M   478 465 470 445 0 1858  
14 Hugh Torry Serp SM M   456 460 460 450 0 1826  
15 Daniel William Steel WG&EL SM M   459 456 448 460 0 1823  
16 Aramias Zeration Hill SM M   461 439 462 461 0 1823  
17 Tom Phillips WG&EL SM M   457 461 464 440 0 1822  
18 Darren Southcott WG&EL SM M   438 459 452 470 0 1819  
19 Mukhtar Farah ESM U20 M   452 453 465 446 0 1816  
20 Dave Morgan Serp SM M   435 438 457 473 0 1803  
21 Kimon Doulis Lon H SM M   436 449 447 453 0 1785  
22 Simon Beedell WG&EL SM M   439 434 444 433 0 1750  
23 Peter Northall Lon H SM M   427 429 434 419 0 1709  
24 Bertie Powell WG&EL SM M   471 463 481 267 0 1682  
25 Richard Macaulay Lon H SM M   429 405 406 429 0 1669  
26 Andrew Mitchell TVH V45 M   406 423 433 395 0 1657  
27 Daniel De Palol Serp V40 M   420 414 420 400 0 1654  
28 Vincenzo Masullo Herts P SM M   422 396 411 425 0 1654  
29 David Jones VPH&TH SM M   410 391 405 437 0 1643  
30 Sion Lewis Lon H SM M   412 419 419 390 0 1640  
31 Carl Redondo Trent P V40 M   415 412 400 403 0 1630  
32 Tony MacDowall VPH&TH SM M   417 413 414 372 0 1616  
33 Andrew Reeves Serp V45 M   425 406 383 391 0 1605  
34 Bryan Maillardet Lon C SM M   379 401 423 398 0 1601  
35 Fahad Abdi Hill SM M   398 384 397 418 0 1597  
36 Max Harrison-Tosatto Serp SM M   402 415 365 409 0 1591  
37 Adam Millbery Lon C SM M   404 402 396 353 0 1555  
38 Luke Nicholas ESM SM M   326 392 421 404 0 1543  
39 Joe Garrood Lon H SM M   392 379 373 384 0 1528  
40 Naol Abagibe TVH V40 M   396 365 378 369 0 1508  
41 Adam Hughes Herts P U20 M   381 385 364 373 0 1503  
42 Richard Goodman SBH SM M   0 500 500 500 0 1500  
43 Martin Bateman Hill V40 M   369 361 370 399 0 1499  
44 Adam Walker Trent P V40 M   376 386 367 368 0 1497  
45 Auden Nordtveit High SM M   0 498 499 498 0 1495  
46 Paul Martelletti VPH&TH SM M   498 497 0 497 0 1492  
47 Kadar Abdullahi Hill SM M   0 490 497 495 0 1482  
48 Peter Chambers High SM M   496 491 492 0 0 1479  
49 Robel Bahelbi High SM M   489 492 496 0 0 1477  
50 Alex Milne E&H SM M   0 485 494 490 0 1469  
51 Phillip Crout SBH SM M   485 488 0 494 0 1467  
52 Steve Prosser* Herts P SM M   364 375 391 323 0 1453  
53 Eoin Pierce NEB SM M   477 475 490 0 0 1442  
54 Chris Hartley Lon H V50 M   377 343 355 364 0 1439  
55 Alexander Lepretre Barn SM M   470 0 489 480 0 1439  
56 Fergal Smithwick High SM M   0 469 484 484 0 1437  
57 Christopher Wright Serp SM M   488 0 461 483 0 1432  
58 James Ellis TVH SM M   472 0 475 475 0 1422  
59 James Laing Hill SM M   0 466 480 468 0 1414  
60 Benjamin Noad High V40 M   463 0 473 476 0 1412  
61 Amaniel Tesfay Herts P U20 M   323 340 361 374 0 1398  
62 John Franklin Serp SM M   464 457 472 0 0 1393  
63 Ryan McKinlay WG&EL SM M   0 454 474 459 0 1387  
64 Jonathan Poole Serp SM M   0 473 459 449 0 1381  
65 George Ashdown Lon C SM M   352 333 360 329 0 1374  
66 Matthew Grant SBH SM M   458 437 476 0 0 1371  
67 Peter Hawkings High SM M   466 445 451 0 0 1362  
68 Aaron McGrudy VPH&TH SM M   426 0 466 466 0 1358  
69 Edward Samuel Lon H SM M   343 358 332 324 0 1357  
70 James Cordwell VPH&TH V40 M   454 447 0 448 0 1349  
71 Julian Barbour Serp SM M   445 448 0 451 0 1344  
72 Darryl Davison High SM M   443 442 458 0 0 1343  
73 Mayank Mishra Hill U20 M   349 338 354 298 0 1339  
74 Duncan Steen VPH&TH SM M   337 339 346 314 0 1336  
75 Charles Bruce Trent P SM M   0 431 442 452 0 1325  
76 Elliot Jones ESM SM M   307 324 352 338 0 1321  
77 Sam Ashcroft ESM SM M   444 0 440 434 0 1318  
78 Nathan Wilkins Serp SM M   440 0 437 432 0 1309  
79 Paul Gaimster VPH&TH V40 M   0 433 446 428 0 1307  
80 Christopher Hepworth ESM SM M   424 440 443 0 0 1307  
81 Roger Reid Serp V45 M   360 354 335 257 0 1306  
82 Richard Wingfield Lon FR SM M   385 313 319 281 0 1298  
83 Mark Kencroft ESM V50 M   357 299 329 311 0 1296  
84 Harold Wyber WG&EL SM M   0 427 441 426 0 1294  
85 Matthew Hardcastle Serp SM M   353 321 292 326 0 1292  
86 Andres Chau High SM M   433 0 438 420 0 1291  
87 Costa Michael Barn V50 M   335 312 323 302 0 1272  
88 Oliver Douglas Trent P U20 M   329 316 307 319 0 1271  
89 Oliver Kean High SM M   0 397 429 442 0 1268  
90 Andrew Barrington VPH&TH SM M   0 416 422 430 0 1268  
91 Simon Brown Lon C SM M   361 278 281 345 0 1265  
92 Paul Leppard Hill SM M   356 318 284 303 0 1261  
93 Peter Clarke Serp V50 M   303 293 330 330 0 1256  
94 Joost Vogel Serp SM M   0 418 413 423 0 1254  
95 Peter Gould* Lon H SM M   395 0 430 415 0 1240  
96 Eddie Ware Serp SM M   315 327 315 278 0 1235  
97 Jonathan Litchfield Lon H V40 M   355 356 338 183 0 1232  
98 Russell Ashford High SM M   296 275 340 313 0 1224  
99 Jack Matthewman High SM M   403 393 0 412 0 1208  
100 Daniel Johns Lon H V40 M   383 398 398 0 0 1179  
101 Peter Flewitt ESM V45 M   363 0 409 394 0 1166  
102 Alexander Horton Barn SM M   408 395 0 363 0 1166  
103 Scott Aiken Trent P V45 M   0 389 386 383 0 1158  
104 Jose Paiva Serp SM M   293 254 301 308 0 1156  
105 Asmelash Abrha Lon H V55 M   284 279 304 286 0 1153  
106 Philip Whitehouse Serp SM M   313 310 286 237 0 1146  
107 Robert Wilbraham WG&EL SM M   362 387 0 397 0 1146  
108 Stephen Norris* Barn SM M   399 390 0 355 0 1144  
109 Henry Kemp Serp SM M   309 301 253 280 0 1143  
110 Graham Atkins GoodGym SM M   294 283 311 249 0 1137  
111 Jolyon Everitt WG&EL V40 M   0 368 393 371 0 1132  
112 Anthony Withstandley VPH&TH V45 M   388 0 376 359 0 1123  
113 Andrew Cunningham Barn V55 M   299 274 285 255 0 1113  
114 Jad El-Houssami NEB SM M   0 382 381 346 0 1109  
115 Andy Barnes Lon H SM M   0 359 366 380 0 1105  
116 James Arrowsmith Trent P SM M   387 381 0 336 0 1104  
117 Giovanni Muretto Barn V40 M   298 286 268 250 0 1102  
118 Liam Holbrook Hill U20 M   0 363 372 365 0 1100  
119 Dominic Jackson Lon H V50 M   261 284 299 251 0 1095  
120 Fergal Joyce Lon FR SM M   373 360 0 361 0 1094  
121 John Foxall Eal E SM M   380 0 350 360 0 1090  
122 Shaun Whelan Lon FR V50 M   411 399 0 272 0 1082  
123 Jake Spencer Lon H SM M   278 219 282 294 0 1073  
124 Jose Manuel Pabon Eal E SM M   332 353 384 0 0 1069  
125 Joel Pope Hill SM M   382 331 353 0 0 1066  
126 Marius Thies Lon FR SM M   0 344 359 362 0 1065  
127 William Lake Serp SM M   260 258 266 263 0 1047  
128 Matthew Holden Serp V40 M   345 0 349 350 0 1044  
129 Martin Potter Lon H V50 M   339 337 362 0 0 1038  
130 Daniel Nichols Barn SM M   365 341 0 331 0 1037  
131 Ben Wood High SM M   292 242 246 242 0 1022  
132 Jonathan Haynes* Herts P V60 M   302 246 242 232 0 1022  
133 Andrew Shreeve Lon C V40 M   0 326 345 348 0 1019  
134 Rob Daly Lon FR SM M   384 320 0 315 0 1019  
135 Michael Cockings Lon H SM M   336 0 337 332 0 1005  
136 Greg Bennett TVH V45 M   310 212 259 222 0 1003  
137 Gavin Evans Lon H V55 M   272 236 237 253 0 998  
138 Des Denning Trent P V45 M   375 289 334 0 0 998  
139 William Bradley Lon C SM M   322 323 351 0 0 996  
140 Rhys Annett Serp SM M   371 297 326 0 0 994  
141 Nicholas Torry Serp V40 M   499 494 0 0 0 993  
142 Bradley Goater SBH SM M   495 496 0 0 0 991  
143 Matt Collins Lon H V40 M   327 322 339 0 0 988  
144 Timothy Butler Barn V50 M   255 251 250 227 0 983  
145 William Ryle-Hodges SBH SM M   0 487 0 493 0 980  
146 Paul Mercer Lon H V40 M   340 317 321 0 0 978  
147 Simeon Bennett VPH&TH V40 M   354 0 314 310 0 978  
148 James Sarner Barn SM M   257 249 238 230 0 974  
149 Jeremy Dempsey SBH U20 M   0 480 0 492 0 972  
150 Nicola Carniato High V40 M   274 232 261 202 0 969  
151 Peter James Caton WG&EL V40 M   321 332 0 316 0 969  
152 Ricardo Agostinho Eal E SM M   333 308 328 0 0 969  
153 James Bewley VPH&TH SM M   0 328 296 341 0 965  
154 Jake Waldron NEB SM M   0 476 0 486 0 962  
155 Dale King-Clutterbuck NEB SM M   479 483 0 0 0 962  
156 Canaan Solomon WG&EL U20 M   486 474 0 0 0 960  
157 Brahma Pochee High SM M   0 0 471 487 0 958  
158 Christopher Vincent Lon H SM M   200 235 262 259 0 956  
159 Charlie Houston TVH SM M   0 0 488 467 0 955  
160 David Campbell Serp SM M   210 233 258 252 0 953  
161 Daniel Watts SBH SM M   474 471 0 0 0 945  
162 Joel Northcott Lon FR SM M   0 305 341 296 0 942  
163 David Bone VPH&TH V45 M   258 335 348 0 0 941  
164 Angelo John ESM V45 M   320 307 309 0 0 936  
165 Richard Williams SBH SM M   467 467 0 0 0 934  
166 Angus Holford WG&EL SM M   0 0 469 463 0 932  
167 Hugo Dias TVH SM M   325 314 0 293 0 932  
168 David Evans Serp SM M   328 276 0 325 0 929  
169 Glen Watts SBH SM M   455 0 0 472 0 927  
170 Martin O'Connell Serp SM M   0 0 456 464 0 920  
171 David Weir* NEB SM M   0 451 468 0 0 919  
172 Jacob Howe Lon H V45 M   264 225 241 188 0 918  
173 James Downing* NEB SM M   0 462 454 0 0 916  
174 Jonathan Laybourn High SM M   0 450 463 0 0 913  
175 Stuart Meiklejohn Lon H SM M   308 287 313 0 0 908  
176 Henry Murdoch High SM M   0 0 449 457 0 906  
177 William De Doncker High SM M   453 0 450 0 0 903  
178 Kieran Santry Eal E V40 M   201 245 235 220 0 901  
179 Edward Adams Lon H SM M   334 298 0 268 0 900  
180 Olivier Le Polain Lon H SM M   0 0 445 454 0 899  
181 Abdiqadir Mohamed TVH U20 M   447 452 0 0 0 899  
182 Jack McKeon TVH U20 M   0 265 356 277 0 898  
183 Charles Hardy Lon H SM M   451 0 0 447 0 898  
184 Ben Goddard Hill SM M   0 0 439 455 0 894  
185 Niall Fleming Barn SM M   450 0 0 439 0 889  
186 Ben Stanton Serp SM M   213 215 247 205 0 880  
187 Tom Yates ESM SM M   281 218 202 179 0 880  
188 Ian Cook Serp SM M   289 0 290 299 0 878  
189 Nzimah Akpan* NEB SM M   0 446 431 0 0 877  
190 Alun Myers VPH&TH SM M   441 430 0 0 0 871  
191 Michele Bucci Lon H SM M   446 0 0 422 0 868  
192 Pete Crockford Lon H V55 M   244 226 215 178 0 863  
193 Axel Manzano GoodGym SM M   0 424 0 438 0 862  
194 Alex Sweet Lon H SM M   280 257 0 322 0 859  
195 Ricky Owers Trent P SM M   434 0 0 424 0 858  
196 Steve Hobbs VPH&TH V45 M   437 0 0 421 0 858  
197 Thomas Cursley Trent P SM M   0 425 432 0 0 857  
198 Rashid Nobi Handule Hill V50 M   421 0 436 0 0 857  
199 Matthew Cockerill Lon H V45 M   0 281 270 305 0 856  
200 Jeremy Gold VPH&TH V45 M   0 271 289 295 0 855  
201 Adam Mitchell Lon H SM M   288 300 267 0 0 855  
202 Fabien Lassonde VPH&TH SM M   442 0 0 413 0 855  
203 Ewan Cameron VPH&TH SM M   414 0 0 431 0 845  
204 Luke Bowie Trent P SM M   263 220 208 153 0 844  
205 Nigel Rowe Met P V50 M   224 196 206 215 0 841  
206 Ian Weir VPH&TH V40 M   287 277 277 0 0 841  
207 William Kirk* VPH&TH SM M   430 0 0 410 0 840  
208 William Woodcock VPH&TH SM M   428 0 410 0 0 838  
209 Antanas Weston Lon H U20 M   283 273 0 279 0 835  
210 Xavier Gruot Serp SM M   0 0 428 406 0 834  
211 Calvin Mullings Lon C SM M   0 426 0 407 0 833  
212 Barnaby Walker High SM M   431 400 0 0 0 831  
213 Andrea Spaccatrosi High V45 M   282 272 275 0 0 829  
214 Scott Farley Hill V45 M   270 0 273 284 0 827  
215 David Keto Lon H U20 M   0 420 404 0 0 824  
216 George Kerry ESM U20 M   0 444 0 375 0 819  
217 Nicholas Curtis* Lon C SM M   182 214 227 196 0 819  
218 Damien Bidaud High SM M   304 256 257 0 0 817  
219 Simon Barrett Serp V40 M   423 394 0 0 0 817  
220 Peter Wooldridge Serp SM M   0 0 401 414 0 815  
221 Andre Coggins NEB SM M   0 388 427 0 0 815  
222 James Gillanders Serp SM M   0 0 412 402 0 814  
223 David Fallon Lon H SM M   155 227 224 206 0 812  
224 Julian Russell WG&EL SM M   291 247 271 0 0 809  
225 Francois Turpault NEB SM M   234 195 217 161 0 807  
226 Wayne Bell NEB SM M   0 0 418 388 0 806  
227 Milan Misak Serp SM M   0 0 387 417 0 804  
228 Tal Pelmont High U20 M   401 403 0 0 0 804  
229 James Balcazar Lon FR SM M   206 204 207 185 0 802  
230 Paul Corney Hill SM M   0 0 408 386 0 794  
231 Jake Hooley TVH U20 M   0 0 416 378 0 794  
232 David Smith Hill V50 M   205 199 196 193 0 793  
233 David Hellard Lon H SM M   0 409 0 381 0 790  
234 Calum Nicol TVH SM M   0 410 0 376 0 786  
235 Mohammed Binow TVH SM M   0 0 403 379 0 782  
236 Leonard Martin Lon H SM M   252 270 0 260 0 782  
237 Max Bontoft Serp SM M   372 407 0 0 0 779  
238 Rajesh Patel Barn SM M   400 377 0 0 0 777  
239 Matt Walker VPH&TH SM M   250 288 0 238 0 776  
240 David Thorne Morn V45 M   207 262 305 0 0 774  
241 Alkher Adam Lon H SM M   405 369 0 0 0 774  
242 Ryan Keane TVH SM M   0 0 402 370 0 772  
243 Ashley Rudge Lon FR SM M   212 181 222 150 0 765  
244 William Griffiths Lon H U20 M   0 0 379 385 0 764  
245 Neil Cook VPH&TH V40 M   393 0 371 0 0 764  
246 Keelan Mackle Lon FR SM M   286 267 0 210 0 763  
247 Jonathon Scott VPH&TH SM M   0   395 367 0 762  
248 Stephen Woodgate Lon FR SM M   226 263 272 0 0 761  
249 Brendan Donnelly High SM M   0 371 388 0 0 759  
250 Manuel da Silva TVH SM M   221 0 254 282 0 757  
251 Richard Bryant VPH&TH V45 M   306 248 0 201 0 755  
252 Campbell Easton Eal E SM M   166 201 219 168 0 754  
253 Mark Redmond Herts P V45 M   0 222 265 265 0 752  
254 Andrew Hodgetts VPH&TH SM M   0 0 374 377 0 751  
255 Pierre Ranou GoodGym SM M   0 259 274 218 0 751  
256 Benjamin Tolputt Serp SM M   0 0 415 334 0 749  
257 Dominic Addison Lon FR SM M   184 209 199 156 0 748  
258 Peter Ellis Barn V55 M   214 206 176 152 0 748  
259 David Crout Barn V50 M   246 243 0 258 0 747  
260 Paul Bown GoodGym SM M   0 346 0 396 0 742  
261 Todd Oates TVH SM M   0 364 377 0 0 741  
262 Fergus Johnson* TVH SM M   0 372 369 0 0 741  
263 Aurel Sinko-Uribe High U20 M   0 0 392 347 0 739  
264 Akira Anzai-Jackson ESM SM M   225 189 149 175 0 738  
265 Joseph Lowe High V45 M   269 0 240 229 0 738  
266 Tom Miller Trent P SM M   0 0 389 342 0 731  
267 Badar Al Raisi Lon FR SM M   149 178 214 187 0 728  
268 Ewan Fryatt Eal E SM M   390 0 0 335 0 725  
269 Ben Jones Trent P SM M   368 0 0 351 0 719  
270 Darren Over Serp V40 M   175 154 218 170 0 717  
271 Douglas Cameron Lon C SM M   0 0 358 357 0 715  
272 Rob Walker High SM M   199 252 264 0 0 715  
273 Louis Cross SBH U20 M   370 0 342 0 0 712  
274 Lewis Jackson TVH SM M   0 370 0 340 0 710  
275 Steve Armstrong Lon H V45 M   0 349 357 0 0 706  
276 David Martin Serp SM M   0 342 363 0 0 705  
277 Conroy  Barnett GoodGym SM M   186 176 189 154 0 705  
278 Tom Cowling High U20 M   358 345 0 0 0 703  
279 Alex Davidson High V55 M   0 0 343 354 0 697  
280 Robert Whitmarsh Serp SM M   316 261 0 120 0 697  
281 Thomas Griffiths Lon H SM M   0 350 169 176 0 695  
282 Bruno Mustone VPH&TH V40 M   0 367 322 0 0 689  
283 Mike Sheppard VPH&TH SM M   0 336 0 352 0 688  
284 Jamie Giles Serp SM M   247 208 231 0 0 686  
285 James Miller Trent P SM M   0 0 336 349 0 685  
286 Yonis Mohamed NEB SM M   0 35 317 333 0 685  
287 Steve Monaghan Lon H V45 M   350 0 331 0 0 681  
288 Scot Charlton* Barn SM M   0 296 382 0 0 678  
289 Simon Morris Serp SM M   0 329 347 0 0 676  
290 Anthony Lewis High SM M   342 334 0 0 0 676  
291 Lucillo Burrell TVH U20 M   0 0 368 307 0 675  
292 Duncan Burbidge High V45 M   0 315 0 358 0 673  
293 Andrew Orr Serp V40 M   0 352 0 321 0 673  
294 Maclaine Bowie Trent P SM M   170 146 205 151 0 672  
295 Martin Shelley ESM SM M   227 202 236 0 0 665  
296 Nicola Barberis Negra Serp SM M   0 0 320 344 0 664  
297 Greg Lawes Eal E SM M   0 221 229 208 0 658  
298 Martin Bright High V50 M   193 156 181 126 0 656  
299 Richard Holland WG&EL V55 M   266 229 0 160 0 655  
300 Gareth Cavell WG&EL V50 M   389 0 0 266 0 655  
301 Dominic Speight Hill SM M   346 0 306 0 0 652  
302 David Birks Trent P V50 M   220 210 220 0 0 650  
303 Roger Wagland Lon H V50 M   167 153 175 147 0 642  
304 Rob Shulman Lon H V50 M   233 211 198 0 0 642  
305 Jason Leaf Cookham V45 M   0 0 298 343 0 641  
306 Ivo  Gormley GoodGym SM M   351 0 0 290 0 641  
307 Alan Venning Lon C SM M   150 172 174 144 0 640  
308 Jack Russell VPH&TH SM M   348 290 0 0 0 638  
309 Laurence Elliott Eal E SM M   163 0 249 224 0 636  
310 Steve Hirons Hill V50 M   0 205 239 190 0 634  
311 James Steel ESM V45 M   228 0 232 172 0 632  
312 John Kourpas Barn SM M   0 0 302 318 0 620  
313 John Driscoll Lon H V45 M   0 295 325 0 0 620  
314 Karlwinder Hayer Lon FR V40 M   0 302 318 0 0 620  
315 Joe Jenkinson Lon C SM M   0 325 295 0 0 620  
316 Joseph McKeown Lon H SM M   300 319 0 0 0 619  
317 Paul Greaves Herts P V50 M   0 309 0 309 0 618  
318 Jonathan Moscrop Serp V40 M   0 0 310 306 0 616  
319 Leo Kirkhaar High V40 M   312 0 300 0 0 612  
320 Justin Bere High V55 M   330 0 278 0 0 608  
321 Archie Jones ESM SM M   0 304 0 301 0 605  
322 Andy Wood Hill SM M   128 0 233 239 0 600  
323 Andre Dahlkamp VPH&TH V45 M   341 0 0 256 0 597  
324 Andrew Green Eal E V40 M   0 0 303 292 0 595  
325 Christophe Des Vallieres Serp SM M   237 191 0 167 0 595  
326 Mark Anderson Lon H SM M   314 280 0 0 0 594  
327 Lee-Marvin Tolentino Serp SM M   0 187 211 195 0 593  
328 Stephen Moss Trent P V40 M   0 303 287 0 0 590  
329 Mat Gutch Eal E SM M   0 0 297 291 0 588  
330 Jonathan Shipley Lon H V40 M   0 264 0 320 0 584  
331 John Armstrong Morn V45 M   0 291 293 0 0 584  
332 Henry Turner Lon H SM M   271 0 0 312 0 583  
333 Martin Oldham Lon FR V45 M   151 138 157 131 0 577  
334 Ronan Breen SBH V45 M   301 0 276 0 0 577  
335 Tollan Bell High U20 M   311 0 0 264 0 575  
336 Michael Martin Barn V50 M   0 183 213 177 0 573  
337 Firas Alhawat Eal E SM M   117 152 166 136 0 571  
338 Scott Brewer TVH SM M   204 0 191 174 0 569  
339 Andy Holt* Herts P V50 M   0 149 204 214 0 567  
340 Neil Colquhoun Lon FR V40 M   141 144 160 122 0 567  
341 John Flahive Lon H V50 M   0 0 280 283 0 563  
342 Michael Prior Trent P V50 M   0 0 312 248 0 560  
343 Joseph Clemoes Lon H SM M   0 0 269 288 0 557  
344 Julian Burke VPH&TH V45 M   211 182 0 163 0 556  
345 Sean Bowen* Herts P V50 M   0 194 193 166 0 553  
346 Ryan Yoruk* Eal E SM M   235 311 0 0 0 546  
347 Victor Lio Serp SM M   251 0 291 0 0 542  
348 Kevin Walden SBH SM M   276 266 0 0 0 542  
349 Natan Doron Lon H SM M   0 269 0 270 0 539  
350 Declan Boothe-Brennan Serp SM M   177 169 192 0 0 538  
351 Matt Kaufman Eal E SM M   0 0 279 254 0 533  
352 Jim Buckle SMR V50 M   188 159 186 0 0 533  
353 Jack Pinnick-Gray Lon H SM M   164 0 195 173 0 532  
354 Brian O'Dowd* Eal E SM M   0 0 283 247 0 530  
355 Gavin Lau VPH&TH SM M   297 0 0 233 0 530  
356 Joseph Barker Lon H SM M   267 260 0 0 0 527  
357 Michael Walker Barn SM M   0 253 0 269 0 522  
358 Simon Smith Cookham V45 M   115 134 161 112 0 522  
359 Alex Carington Lon FR SM M   173 180 0 164 0 517  
360 Alex Morales NEB SM M   0 0 252 262 0 514  
361 Robert Willin Eal E V55 M   203 0 172 139 0 514  
362 Danny Digweed Barn SM M   268 0 0 245 0 513  
363 Alex Eggs GoodGym SM M   0 241 263 0 0 504  
364 Adam Kirk-Smith WG&EL SM M   500 0 0 0 0 500  
365 Tony Pamphilon WG&EL V55 M   0 155 164 180 0 499  
366 Edward Shepherd WG&EL SM M   0 499 0 0 0 499  
367 Richard Bielby Lon FR V50 M   285 0 0 213 0 498  
368 Leon Clement Lon FR SM M   338 0 0 159 0 497  
369 Paulos Surafel E&H SM M   0 495 0 0 0 495  
370 Hein Gunnewicht Eal E V55 M   124 143 146 81 0 494  
371 Mohamed Daud Mohamed Hill SM M   494 0 0 0 0 494  
372 Mohamed Mohamed Hill SM M   491 0 0 0 0 491  
373 Luke Conway NEB SM M   490 0 0 0 0 490  
374 Ash Harrell* WG&EL SM M   0 0 0 489 0 489  
375 Thomas Frith* WG&EL SM M   0 489 0 0 0 489  
376 Tim Charters Lon FR SM M   0 244 244 0 0 488  
377 Nils-Kristian Liborg Eal E SM M   176 0 182 127 0 485  
378 Aarif Jeevanjee Barn V45 M   142 131 133 78 0 484  
379 Andrew Greenleaf Serp SM M   0 481 0 0 0 481  
380 Jamie Barber Lon C SM M   171 0 162 148 0 481  
381 Ross Franks SMR SM M   481 0 0 0 0 481  
382 Oliver Bellamy Lon C SM M   0 0 245 235 0 480  
383 Daniel Berry Morn V55 M   0 170 170 140 0 480  
384 David Greenstein SBH V50 M   0 177 180 123 0 480  
385 Trevor Normoyle Met P SM M   83 120 154 121 0 478  
386 Christopher  Allison* TVH SM M   475 0 0 0 0 475  
387 Ainsley Lazar Barn SM M   0 0 228 246 0 474  
388 Adrian Edwards Trent P V50 M   0 0 234 240 0 474  
389 Paul Carter Barn V50 M   249 224 0 0 0 473  
390 Zachary Randall SBH SM M   473 0 0 0 0 473  
391 Tom Aldred Lon H SM M   0 472 0 0 0 472  
392 Tony Payne Serp SM M   0 0 0 469 0 469  
393 Joe Dale VPH&TH SM M   469 0 0 0 0 469  
394 Ahmed Abdulle* WG&EL U20 M   0 468 0 0 0 468  
395 Robert Russell* TVH SM M   0 0 467 0 0 467  
396 Ian Leslie ESM V60 M   157 0 171 138 0 466  
397 James Perry WG&EL V45 M   240 0 226 0 0 466  
398 Josselin Polini VPH&TH SM M   0 0 0 465 0 465  
399 Peter Fitzpatrick Herts P V65 M   130 119 139 77 0 465  
400 Alex Elferink Serp V40 M   215 0 121 129 0 465  
401 Greg Darbyshire Serp V40 M   0 0 0 462 0 462  
402 Christopher Thomas TVH SM M   462 0 0 0 0 462  
403 Andrea Fraquelli Serp SM M   460 0 0 0 0 460  
404 Alex Crossland* High SM M   0 0 0 458 0 458  
405 Simon Doyle Herts P V55 M   181 135 141 0 0 457  
406 Andrew Brooker Lon H SM M   0 0 0 456 0 456  
407 Niki Faulkner* High SM M   0 0 455 0 0 455  
408 James Turner Serp SM M   0 234 0 221 0 455  
409 Eduardo Schmidt Lon FR SM M   192 0 153 110 0 455  
410 Joseph Peppiatt SBH U20 M   172 282 0 0 0 454  
411 Carl Assmundson* VPH&TH SM M   0   453 0 0 453  
412 Richard Bell TVH V50 M   137 101 143 69 0 450  
413 Robert Scott Barn V45 M   0 151 165 133 0 449  
414 James Stenning Lon FR SM M   0 240 0 209 0 449  
415 Victor Nutakor NEB SM M   448 0 0 0 0 448  
416 Martin Kelsen Lon C V55 M   122 95 115 115 0 447  
417 Tim Miller VPH&TH V45 M   161 162 0 124 0 447  
418 Liam Phair Met P SM M   127 111 113 95 0 446  
419 Roland Albert Trent P SM M   218 228 0 0 0 446  
420 Laurent Liote High SM M   0 0 0 444 0 444  
421 Philip York ESM V55 M   111 126 131 76 0 444  
422 Charlie Ogilvie Lon H SM M   0 0 0 443 0 443  
423 Alexander Davy* Serp SM M   0 443 0 0 0 443  
424 Simon Atkins High V50 M   248 0 0 194 0 442  
425 Nick (Unclear) NEB SM M   0 0 0 441 0 441  
426 Frank Womelsdorf Serp SM M   222 217 0 0 0 439  
427 Bernard Sexton Eal E SM M   305 0 0 132 0 437  
428 Simon Shaw ESM V45 M   0 0 0 436 0 436  
429 Kieran McMorran* NEB SM M   0 436 0 0 0 436  
430 Daniel Brewer* High SM M   0 0 0 435 0 435  
431 Stuart Haw* SBH SM M   0 0 435 0 0 435  
432 John Cove* NEB SM M   0 435 0 0 0 435  
433 Chris Lambert Eal E SM M   265 0 0 169 0 434  
434 Julian Williams Lon FR V45 M   0 0 230 203 0 433  
435 Haydn Johnson Lon FR SM M   0 216 216 0 0 432  
436 Joseph Young E&H U20 M   0 432 0 0 0 432  
437 Michael Channing* VPH&TH SM M   432 0 0 0 0 432  
438 Yeshwant Chillakuru High SM M   0 428 0 0 0 428  
439 Trevor Wilson Lon H V45 M   209 0 0 219 0 428  
440 Nicolas Bessom Serp SM M   0 0 0 427 0 427  
441 Carl Selya-Hammer* VPH&TH SM M   0   426 0 0 426  
442 Joe Carlton Hill SM M   0 0 425 0 0 425  
443 Alexander Johnson Serp SM M   0 213 212 0 0 425  
444 Ben Pochee High V45 M   0 0 424 0 0 424  
445 Steve Plested ESM V65 M   109 112 138 65 0 424  
446 James Dark Lon H V40 M   160 148 0 116 0 424  
447 Ben Waterman ESM SM M   0 422 0 0 0 422  
448 Ryan Pearl Serp V40 M   0 421 0 0 0 421  
449 James Screen Lon C SM M   0 197 0 223 0 420  
450 Grant Ramsay* Barn V45 M   419 0 0 0 0 419  
451 Daniel McKeown Lon H SM M   418 0 0 0 0 418  
452 Andy Moore Hill SM M   0 0 417 0 0 417  
453 Paul Scanlan WG&EL SM M   0 417 0 0 0 417  
454 Jonas Schumacher Eal E SM M   0 0 0 416 0 416  
455 Greg Arthur Lon FR V40 M   187 139 0 90 0 416  
456 Nick Jacohu Lon H SM M   416 0 0 0 0 416  
457 James Gilbert GoodGym SM M   0 110 167 137 0 414  
458 Chris Violet Barn V50 M   101 121 122 70 0 414  
459 Andrew Walshe TVH SM M   413 0 0 0 0 413  
460 Jon Regan Eal E V40 M   0 0 0 411 0 411  
461 Simon Caldow Lon FR SM M   0 130 187 94 0 411  
462 Robert Umeokafor* NEB SM M   0 411 0 0 0 411  
463 Daniel Whittaker Hill V40 M   0 203 0 207 0 410  
464 Tom Fancett Lon H SM M   409 0 0 0 0 409  
465 Richard Mann Hill SM M   0 0 0 408 0 408  
466 Ross McLean Serp SM M   0 408 0 0 0 408  
467 James Hughes ESM SM M   0 0 407 0 0 407  
468 Tom Livermore Lon H SM M   407 0 0 0 0 407  
469 Martin Searle Hill V60 M   119 89 134 64 0 406  
470 Matthew Chataway Morn SM M   0 0 0 405 0 405  
471 Nick Gold High V45 M   0 404 0 0 0 404  
472 William Dowsett GoodGym SM M   168 0 156 80 0 404  
473 David Ford TVH V50 M   133 93 117 59 0 402  
474 Juan Carlos Casal Perez Lon H V40 M   0 0 0 401 0 401  
475 Roger  Poolman High SM M   0 0 399 0 0 399  
476 Mike Duff Eal E V40 M   198 0 148 53 0 399  
477 John Bignell Hill V65 M   129 77 116 75 0 397  
478 Angelo Pieris NEB SM M   397 0 0 0 0 397  
479 Paul Woodgate TVH V40 M   0 0 223 171 0 394  
480 Matthew Douthwaite TVH SM M   0 0 394 0 0 394  
481 Will Morris Barn SM M   394 0 0 0 0 394  
482 Ryan McCrickerd Serp SM M   0 0 0 393 0 393  
483 Daniel Garcia Rasines TVH SM M   0 0 0 392 0 392  
484             391 0 0 0 0 391  
485 Andrew Taylor* Serp SM M   0 0 390 0 0 390  
486 Chris Goldsack High SM M   0 0 0 389 0 389  
487 Steven O'Keefe Hill V45 M   0 125 144 119 0 388  
488 Mischa Balen Lon C SM M   0 0 0 387 0 387  
489 James Smythe Barn V45 M   197 0 190 0 0 387  
490 Craig Norris VPH&TH SM M   386 0 0 0 0 386  
491 Edina Cambell Hill SM M   0 0 385 0 0 385  
492 Dante Hall Lon C SM M   0 383 0 0 0 383  
493 Simon Dunderdale Lon H SM M   0 0 0 382 0 382  
494 Thibault Audic TVH U20 M   0 0 183 199 0 382  
495 Kirill Mikhaylov TVH SM M   0 0 380 0 0 380  
496 Malik Ouzia ESM SM M   0 380 0 0 0 380  
497 Richard Hooley TVH V55 M   236 0 56 88 0 380  
498 Gareth Hosgood Lon FR SM M   191 0 188 0 0 379  
499 Stephen Shanks VPH&TH SM M   0 378 0 0 0 378  
500 Esa Valtanen Lon H V40 M   378 0 0 0 0 378  
501 Mischa Balen Lon C SM M   0 376 0 0 0 376  
502 Hugo Guerreiro Eal E V40 M   0 0 194 181 0 375  
503 Tom Haworth Lon H SM M   0 0 210 165 0 375  
504 Oliver Greenstein SBH U20 M   0 0 375 0 0 375  
505 Steven Underwood* High SM M   0 374 0 0 0 374  
506 Santosh Rai ESM SM M   374 0 0 0 0 374  
507 Peter Townsend Herts P SM M   0 373 0 0 0 373  
508 Paul MacCarthy Barn V50 M   112 91 97 73 0 373  
509 Matt Clare Lon FR V40 M   223 150 0 0 0 373  
510 Witolo Wozniak Lon FR V40 M   0 0 184 186 0 370  
511 Jack  Wild Serp SM M   367 0 0 0 0 367  
512 Ed Spencer High SM M   0 0 0 366 0 366  
513 Asier Gonzalez Uriarte Herts P SM M   0 366 0 0 0 366  
514 Gary Pelosi Barn SM M   366 0 0 0 0 366  
515 Paul Billingham Lon C SM M   0 207 0 157 0 364  
516 Andrew Melrose Lon C SM M   0 0 200 162 0 362  
517 Rufus Kent SBH U20 M   0 362 0 0 0 362  
518 Tom Hunter GoodGym SM M   0 0 179 182 0 361  
519 Sam Hurley Hill U20 M   100 65 124 71 0 360  
520 Derek Darnell* NEB V55 M   196 0 163 0 0 359  
521 Sergio Di Noto Lon H V40 M   359 0 0 0 0 359  
522 Jonathan Deane High SM M   0 357 0 0 0 357  
523 Andrew Feeney-Seale NEB SM M   0 0 0 356 0 356  
524 Gareth Fletcher Lon FR SM M   0 171 0 184 0 355  
525 Rick Weston Serp SM M   0 355 0 0 0 355  
526 Paul Davies Barn SM M   0 351 0 0 0 351  
527 Joe Noel Eal E SM M   202 147 0 0 0 349  
528 Adrian Mason Barn V50 M   0 348 0 0 0 348  
529 Nigel Shardlow Lon C V50 M   105 100 101 42 0 348  
530 Paul Brennan Trent P V40 M   0 347 0 0 0 347  
531 James Rigby Lon H SM M   347 0 0 0 0 347  
532 Jason Dodd Trent P SM M   0 0 344 0 0 344  
533 Howard Gold Lon H V45 M   344 0 0 0 0 344  
534 Andrew Owen Lon H V45 M   208 0 0 135 0 343  
535 Jon Payne VPH&TH SM M   0 0 0 339 0 339  
536 Andrew Malyan Hill V50 M   162 0 177 0 0 339  
537 Richard Stewart High V45 M   239 0 0 100 0 339  
538 Tom Ryan Met P SM M   0 0 0 337 0 337  
539 Alan Evans WG&EL V55 M   179 158 0 0 0 337  
540 Andrew Johnston* Lon H V45 M   116 123 0 97 0 336  
541 Hanry Heatherwink-Lammers High SM M   0 0 333 0 0 333  
542 Abdirahman Hamud Hill U20 M   331 0 0 0 0 331  
543 Joe Gomes Barn V50 M   0 102 142 86 0 330  
544 Alex Hardy* Lon H SM M   0 330 0 0 0 330  
545 Andrew Maillardet Lon C V40 M   0 108 130 91 0 329  
546 Ed Dyer Hill SM M   0 0 0 328 0 328  
547 Matt Speed Lon C SM M   0 0 0 327 0 327  
548 David Kirk Lon H V45 M   0 0 327 0 0 327  
549 Paul Dodounou Eal E V45 M   93 82 90 61 0 326  
550 Karl Bulman SBH V45 M   0 0 324 0 0 324  
551 Richard May Barn V45 M   0 166 0 158 0 324  
552 Kieran Morrisroe Eal E SM M   324 0 0 0 0 324  
553 Gen Suzuki Lon C SM M   70 103 127 22 0 322  
554 Bernat Gual-Ricart Lon C SM M   319 0 0 0 0 319  
555 Tony Lashmar VPH&TH V40 M   0 184 0 134 0 318  
556 Jordi Mila VPH&TH SM M   318 0 0 0 0 318  
557 Ibrahim Adam Alkher Lon H SM M   0 0 0 317 0 317  
558 Sam Duggan VPH&TH SM M   317 0 0 0 0 317  
559 Hugh Murdoch VPH&TH SM M   0 0 316 0 0 316  
560 Marco Maserati Lon H V55 M   123 192 0 0 0 315  
561 Ian Johnson Serp V50 M   0 114 108 92 0 314  
562 Sammy Li Serp V50 M   0 96 129 87 0 312  
563 Carl Heap Lon H V60 M   110 98 104 0 0 312  
564 Lloyd Bevan Serp V50 M   152 160 0 0 0 312  
565 Liban Samater NEB SM M   125 185 0 0 0 310  
566 Jon Andueza VPH&TH SM M   0   308 0 0 308  
567 Robert Rigby SBH V55 M   0 306 0 0 0 306  
568 Jerry Bryan Barn V55 M   81 71 92 62 0 306  
569 Philip Cunningham SBH V50 M   118 73 82 32 0 305  
570 Henry Taysom Serp SM M   0 0 0 304 0 304  
571 Tony Killilea Lon H V50 M   146 157 0 0 0 303  
572 Pardip Singh Minhas Eal E V45 M   0 0 173 128 0 301  
573 David Ridley Cookham V40 M   104 0 137 60 0 301  
574 William McArdle Trent P U20 M   0 0 0 300 0 300  
575 Patrick Sinclair GoodGym SM M   62 113 0 125 0 300  
576 Alex Malzer Serp V45 M   71 117 0 111 0 299  
577 Peter Keane TVH SM M   0 0 155 143 0 298  
578 Stewart Muir Lon C SM M   0 0 0 297 0 297  
579 Kevin Murray Serp V55 M   295 0 0 0 0 295  
580 Mark Jefford Lon H V50 M   0 294 0 0 0 294  
581 Stephen Fabes VPH&TH SM M   0   294 0 0 294  
582 Edward Garrett Lon H V45 M   0 292 0 0 0 292  
583 Terry Lines Lon H SM M   290 0 0 0 0 290  
584 Gideon Reid Serp V40 M   0 0 0 289 0 289  
585 Stuart Manktelow Trent P V55 M   0 161 128 0 0 289  
586 Thomas Spanyol WG&EL V55 M   103 88 98 0 0 289  
587 Andrew Keane SMR V45 M   0 0 288 0 0 288  
588 Yi-Heng Chew TVH SM M   0   185 103 0 288  
589 Will Yates GoodGym U20 M   0 0 0 287 0 287  
590 Michael Rutherford Lon FR SM M   0 145 0 142 0 287  
591 James Malcolm TVH V40 M   138 0 0 149 0 287  
592 John McKnight Lon H SM M   108 0 178 0 0 286  
593 Adrian Cathersides Morn V40 M   0 0 0 285 0 285  
594 Cameron Laleye Herts P SM M   0 285 0 0 0 285  
595 Mark Bowen Lon FR V65 M   96 66 75 47 0 284  
596 Filipe Cardoso Lon H SM M   148 0 135 0 0 283  
597 Matthew Haas Lon FR SM M   145 137 0 0 0 282  
598 Mat Barber Lon C V40 M   0 140 0 141 0 281  
599 Andy Torrance Hill V60 M   86 70 84 40 0 280  
600 Mel Davies Barn V60 M   153 127 0 0 0 280  
601 Edward Field GoodGym SM M   279 0 0 0 0 279  
602 Gary Bagnall VPH&TH V45 M   277 0 0 0 0 277  
603 Jonathon Horan ESM SM M   0 0 0 276 0 276  
604 Marsin Kacperczyk Serp V40 M   0 0 0 275 0 275  
605 Adrian Mark Lon FR SM M   275 0 0 0 0 275  
606 Greg George Eal E V45 M   0 0 0 274 0 274  
607 Colin Overton Eal E SM M   0 0 0 273 0 273  
608 Tom Poynton Serp V45 M   0 128 0 145 0 273  
609 Rui Ferreira Neto Lon C SM M   273 0 0 0 0 273  
610 Andrew McGeary Lon H SM M   0 0 0 271 0 271  
611 Roger  Corbett Serp V50 M   0 0 168 101 0 269  
612 Steve Jones Lon H V45 M   0 94 118 57 0 269  
613 Joseph Gaynor Herts P SM M   0 268 0 0 0 268  
614 Jeremy Campbell Lon FR SM M   0 167 0 99 0 266  
615 John Keenan Lon FR V45 M   147 118 0 0 0 265  
616 Francis O'Callaghan Lon FR SM M   0 0 151 113 0 264  
617 John Blake Hill V50 M   131 132 0 0 0 263  
618 Samuel Villis VPH&TH SM M   262 0 0 0 0 262  
619 Tim McIntosh Eal E SM M   0 0 0 261 0 261  
620 James Dickinson Cookham V40 M   0 0 159 102 0 261  
621 Mike Jones VPH&TH SM M   0   260 0 0 260  
622 Mattthew Sleeman Barn V45 M   0 0 152 107 0 259  
623 Andrew Guy Eal E V40 M   259 0 0 0 0 259  
624 Philip Hogg Lon H V45 M   0 0 256 0 0 256  
625 Bernard Robbins TVH V45 M   159 97 0 0 0 256  
626 Chris Bailey High V55 M   256 0 0 0 0 256  
627 James Manley Hill SM M   0 0 255 0 0 255  
628 Andrew Prystawski Lon H SM M   0 255 0 0 0 255  
629 Curtis Allman Hill V50 M   79 57 83 36 0 255  
630 Lee Connor Lon H V45 M   254 0 0 0 0 254  
631 Hugh Murdoch VPH&TH SM M   253 0 0 0 0 253  
632 Hugh Greatorex TVH SM M   0 0 251 0 0 251  
633 Steven Wise Lon C V40 M   0 105 145 0 0 250  
634 Russell Hall Morn SM M   0 250 0 0 0 250  
635 Daniel Brittle Lon FR SM M   121 129 0 0 0 250  
636 Giovanni Carriere High V40 M   0 0 248 0 0 248  
637 Scott Fraser Barn V45 M   0 87 158 0 0 245  
638 Adrian Donovan Lon C V40 M   136 0 0 109 0 245  
639 Ian Pithouse* NEB SM M   245 0 0 0 0 245  
640 Stephen Norris TVH V45 M   0 0 0 244 0 244  
641 James Jurkiewicz Eal E SM M   0 0 114 130 0 244  
642 Robert Brown ESM V50 M   0 0 0 243 0 243  
643 Colin Baker VPH&TH SM M   0   243 0 0 243  
644 Mike Jones VPH&TH SM M   243 0 0 0 0 243  
645 Jack Furnival TVH U20 M   242 0 0 0 0 242  
646 Harry Keen Serp SM M   0 0 0 241 0 241  
647 Philip Chapman VPH&TH SM M   241 0 0 0 0 241  
648 Jon Foster Lon FR SM M   0 64 91 85 0 240  
649 Stephen Grey Lon C V45 M   48 78 88 26 0 240  
650             0 239 0 0 0 239  
651 Joe Gilbert ESM SM M   0 238 0 0 0 238  
652 Steven Artist Serp SM M   238 0 0 0 0 238  
653 Rob Pitkethly VPH&TH V40 M   0 237 0 0 0 237  
654 Matt Ponting TVH V40 M   0 0 0 236 0 236  
655 David Martin Hill V60 M   126 0 110 0 0 236  
656 David  Franks TVH V40 M   0 0 0 234 0 234  
657 Greg Torr Lon H V40 M   232 0 0 0 0 232  
658 Simon Connell Hill V40 M   0 0 0 231 0 231  
659 Jonathan Cowie Lon FR V40 M   0 231 0 0 0 231  
660 Andy Lulham GoodGym SM M   231 0 0 0 0 231  
661 Philip Walsby VPH&TH SM M   0 230 0 0 0 230  
662 Andrew Doyle Lon FR SM M   230 0 0 0 0 230  
663 Jack Moran Eal E SM M   229 0 0 0 0 229  
664 Doug Rendle Lon H SM M   0 0 0 228 0 228  
665 Richard Bloom Herts P V70 M   97 0 93 38 0 228  
666 Martin Westley Harlow SM M   106 122 0 0 0 228  
667 Andrew Kelleher Barn V55 M   0 0 0 226 0 226  
668 Clive Richardson ESM V40 M   0 86 140 0 0 226  
669 Timothy Ward Eal E SM M   0 107 119 0 0 226  
670 Mark Delahunty ESM V40 M   0 0 0 225 0 225  
671 Robert Peake Lon C SM M   0 0 225 0 0 225  
672 David Byrne Barn V55 M   57 63 79 25 0 224  
673 Stephen Nash Morn V40 M   0 223 0 0 0 223  
674 Paul Spencer Hill V45 M   84 48 77 14 0 223  
675 Paul Stockings WG&EL V55 M   165 0 0 58 0 223  
676 Adrian Essex Lon H V65 M   0 0 221 1 0 222  
677 Andrew Webber Lon FR V55 M   0 0 125 96 0 221  
678 Robert Pick Trent P V60 M   114 0 105 0 0 219  
679 Tim Marshall Lon H SM M   219 0 0 0 0 219  
680 Andy Dang Lon C SM M   0 0 0 217 0 217  
681 Andrew Hetherington Lon FR SM M   217 0 0 0 0 217  
682 Sam Royle Eal E SM M   0 0 0 216 0 216  
683 Scott Kelly VPH&TH SM M   216 0 0 0 0 216  
684 Dan Luong Lon FR V40 M   0 116 0 98 0 214  
685 Patrick Fenn VPH&TH SM M   99 115 0 0 0 214  
686             0 0 0 212 0 212  
687 Diego Fayos Lon C V40 M   80 58 74 0 0 212  
688 Stuart Atkins Barn SM M   113 99 0 0 0 212  
689 Richard Walkland Serp SM M   0 0 0 211 0 211  
690 Matt Thomas Morn SM M   0 0 209 0 0 209  
691 Tom Benson GoodGym SM M   0 0 126 82 0 208  
692 Thomas Mary GoodGym SM M   0 68 106 34 0 208  
693 Ollie Shortt Lon C V40 M   0 0 0 204 0 204  
694 Dave Gilbert High SM M   0 0 203 0 0 203  
695 Christos Bitzis-Politis Lon FR V45 M   88 80 0 35 0 203  
696 Mark Kelder VPH&TH V40 M   67 62 73 0 0 202  
697 Clive Wickham Hill SM M   0 0 201 0 0 201  
698 Vesa Lindberg VPH&TH V40 M   0 0 0 200 0 200  
699 Tim Brown Trent P V45 M   0 200 0 0 0 200  
700 Ronan Moriarty Eal E V40 M   58 142 0 0 0 200  
701 John O'Gorman High SM M   0 0 0 198 0 198  
702 Darren White Barn V45 M   0 198 0 0 0 198  
703 Stephen Ralston Eal E V40 M   0 0 0 197 0 197  
704 Denis Gorman Lon FR V40 M   0 0 197 0 0 197  
705 Emmanuel Lumineau High V40 M   195 0 0 0 0 195  
706 Elliot Reed Lon H V45 M   139 0 0 55 0 194  
707 Tyrone Curtis Lon FR SM M   194 0 0 0 0 194  
708 Adam Drummond Serp SM M   0 0 100 93 0 193  
709 James Lobo Lon C SM M   0 193 0 0 0 193  
710 Mark George Lon H V50 M   0 0 0 192 0 192  
711 Damien Abram Serp SM M   0 0 0 191 0 191  
712 Stewart Pepper E&H V55 M   0 190 0 0 0 190  
713 Robin Tremaine Trent P V60 M   190 0 0 0 0 190  
714 William Parry Lon FR V45 M   0 0 0 189 0 189  
715 Stephane Schneider Serp SM M   189 0 0 0 0 189  
716 James McBride Lon H SM M   0 188 0 0 0 188  
717 Nick Sutcliffe Lon C V45 M   0 67 96 24 0 187  
718 Albert Brue Perez Lon C SM M   0 76 111 0 0 187  
719 Edwin Mooiman Lon C V45 M   61 54 72 0 0 187  
720 Luka Melon Lon H V40 M   0 186 0 0 0 186  
721 Thomas Kingston Lon C SM M   185 0 0 0 0 185  
722 Giuseppe Calisi Dicarlo Lon C SM M   183 0 0 0 0 183  
723 Matt Powell* Eal E SM M   132 0 0 49 0 181  
724 Ian Girling Morn SM M   180 0 0 0 0 180  
725 Barry Starr Lon FR SM M   0 0 112 67 0 179  
726 Henry Hamilton-Gould Lon H SM M   0 179 0 0 0 179  
727 Martin Heidensohn Lon FR V45 M   95 0 0 84 0 179  
728 Haja Randrianarisoa Lon FR SM M   178 0 0 0 0 178  
729 Steve Taylor WG&EL V45 M   0 59 87 30 0 176  
730 Alex Rendall Lon FR SM M   53 53 69 1 0 176  
731 Kris Milovsorov Lon H SM M   0 175 0 0 0 175  
732 Laurence Arnold Lon H SM M   0 174 0 0 0 174  
733 Richard Foskett Herts P V60