Start Fitness 2017/18 Metropolitan League Fixture 3 at Uxbridge (hosted by Hillingdon)                                            
                                                       
                                              * indicates 2nd claim runner      
U11 Boys Team Results                   U11 Boys Individual Results                          
Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F  
1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 134               1 100 41           1   967  0:06'25.80 Gianleo Stubbs SBH 10 M  
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 120               1 99 40           2   1338  0:06'26.92 Eden McNicholas WG&EL 10 M  
3 Hillingdon 100               1 98 39           3 1 969  0:06'43.17 Thomas  Cadwallader SBH 9 M  
4 Cookham RC 88               1 97 38           4   73  0:06'49.11 Zico Jones Barn 10 M  
5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 88               1 96 37           5 2 1174  0:06'51.11 Louis Reynolds VPH&TH 9 M  
6 Barnet & District 75               1 95 36           6   1010  0:06'53.58 Charlie Brook SMR 10 M  
7 Thames Valley Harriers 59               1 94 35           7   525  0:06'56.83 Christopher Burton Hill 10 M  
8 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 44               1 93 34           8 3 1175  0:07'01.02 Edgar Sayers VPH&TH 9 M  
9 St Mary's Richmond 36               1 92 33           9   989  0:07'04.27 Andoni Amphlett SBH 10 M  
10 Herts Phoenix 28               1 91 32           10 4 232  0:07'04.77 Finley Vadon ESM 9 M  
11 London Heathside 28               1 90 31           11   106  0:07'05.45 Ben Hearsey Cookham 10 M  
12 Cookham RC 'B' 26               1 89 30           12   1097  0:07'08.58 Henry Turner TVH 10 M  
13 Hillingdon 'B' 19               1 88 29           13 5 1092  0:07'09.74 Reginald Rock TVH 9 M  
14 Highgate Harriers 15               1 87 28           14 6 751  0:07'21.74 Benji Bediake Lon H 9 M  
15 Serpentine RC 1               1 86 27           15   107  0:07'23.08 Ryan Hughes Cookham 10 M  
16 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 85 26           16   503  0:07'25.11 Harvey Williams Hill 10 M  
17 Ealing Eagles 0               1 84 25           17   1171  0:07'30.08 Tom Scott-Gall VPH&TH 10 M  
25 Trent Park RC 0               1 83 24           18   1191  0:07'30.33 Finlay Parnum VPH&TH 10 M  
                    1 82 23           19 7 71  0:07'41.33 Luke Baughan-Withington Barn 9 M  
U11 Boys Team League Positions                 1 81 22           20   1359  0:07'44.30 Reuben White Herts P 10 M  
Rank Club Uxbridge Welwyn Claybury     Total HWT   1 80 21           21   965  0:07'46.55 Oscar Roncarati SBH 10 M  
1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 134 116 63 0 0 313 18   1 79 20           22   501  0:07'48.45 Callum  McDonnell Hill 10 M  
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 120 111 76 0 0 307 17   1 78 19           23 8 523  0:07'50.70 James Naughton Hill 9 M  
3 Thames Valley Harriers 59 114 71 0 0 244 16   1 77 18           24 9 1337  0:07'54.02 Leo Everitt WG&EL 9 M  
4 Hillingdon 100 40 35 0 0 175 15   1 76 17           25 10 117  0:07'59.27 Ollie Leaf Cookham 9 M  
5 Barnet & District 75 48 47 0 0 170 13.5   1 75 16           26 11 1342  0:08'00.52 Hector Clark WG&EL 9 M  
6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 88 81 1 0 0 170 13.5   1 74 15           27   402  0:08'03.86 Alex Driscoll High 10 M  
7 Herts Phoenix 28 97 23 0 0 148 12   1 73 14           28   1339  0:08'09.02 Edward Brigstock-Williams WG&EL 10 M  
8 Cookham RC 88 30 29 0 0 147 11   1 72 13           29 12 121  0:08'21.52 Jack Toker Cookham 9 M  
9 London Heathside 28 25 39 0 0 92 10   1 71 12           30 13 524  0:08'24.33 Thomas  Lester Hill 9 M  
10 St Mary's Richmond 36 32 0 0 0 68 9   1 70 11           31 14 120  0:08'29.08 Luke Reynolds Cookham 9 M  
11 Highgate Harriers 15 39 11 0 0 65 8   1 69 10           32 15 74  0:08'36.36 Olivier  Smythe Barn 9 M  
12 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 44 0 0 0 0 44 7   1 68 9           33 16 234  0:08'51.86 Evan Thomson ESM 9 M  
13 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 37 0 0 0 37     1 67 8           34 17 119  0:09'00.70 Oscar Griffin Cookham 9 M  
14 Serpentine RC 1 19 12 0 0 32 6   1 66 7           35   118  0:09'09.61 Toby Dickinson Cookham 10 M  
15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 0 17 13 0 0 30     1 65 6           36   1356  0:09'17.33 Ciaran Sweeney Herts P 10 M  
16 Cookham RC 'B' 26 0 0 0 0 26     1 64 5           37 18 1437  0:09'23.05 Taj Sandhu Hill 9 M  
17 Hillingdon 'B' 19 0 0 0 0 19     1 63 4           38   72  0:10'00.70 Harrison Lee Barn 10 M  
18 Trent Park RC 0 5 13 0 0 18 5   1 62 3           39 19 233  0:10'35.33 Oscar Ojha ESM 9 M  
19 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 0 7 0 0 0 7     1 61 2           40 20 529  0:10'41.45 Ranvir Bains Hill 9 M  
20 Barnet & District 'B' 0 0 2 0 0 2     1 60 1           41 21 892  0:10'47.95 Joseph Maughan Serp 9 M  
                                                       
U11 Girls Team Results                   U11 Girls Individual Results                          
Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F  
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 156               1 100 43           1   306  0:06'48.58 Asmaa Abdullahi Maalim Abdirahman Hill 10 F  
2 Hillingdon 120               1 99 42           2   883  0:06'54.64 Abigail Reid WG&EL 10 F  
3 Thames Valley Harriers 112               1 98 41           3 1 857  0:07'08.30 Molly Sherrin WG&EL 9 F  
4 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 97               1 97 40           4   895  0:07'08.61 Darcy Wright Herts P 10 F  
5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 96               1 96 39           5   867  0:07'12.02 Holly Hudson WG&EL 10 F  
6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 74               1 95 38           6   431  0:07'13.52 Hattie Munday Lon H 10 F  
7 Cookham RC 59               1 94 37           7 2 796  0:07'14.36 Ruby James VPH&TH 9 F  
8 Herts Phoenix 56               1 93 36           8   751  0:07'24.61 Skyla Robertson TVH 10 F  
9 London Heathside 52               1 92 35           9 3 797  0:07'26.55 Sophie Whiteside VPH&TH 9 F  
10 Hillingdon 'B' 40               1 91 34           10   856  0:07'27.08 Rosemary Kelly WG&EL 10 F  
11 Barnet & District 25               1 90 33           11   763  0:07'28.24 Amelia Seaton TVH 10 F  
12 Ealing Eagles 23               1 89 32           12   662  0:07'32.24 Evie Redpath SBH 10 F  
13 Cookham RC 'B' 20               1 88 31           13   765  0:07'38.21 Anna Kelly TVH 10 F  
14 London City 6               1 87 30           14 4 847  0:07'39.99 Isobelle Kyson WG&EL 9 F  
15 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 86 29           15 5 316  0:07'40.36 Sofia Gilda-Whyte Hill 9 F  
16 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 0               1 85 28           16 6 318  0:07'40.74 Zoe Knight Hill 9 F  
17 GoodGym Raceteam 0               1 84 27           17   858  0:07'43.95 Emily Caton WG&EL 10 F  
18 Harlow RC 0               1 83 26           18   41  0:07'44.80 Carys Allan Cookham 10 F  
19 Highgate Harriers 0               1 82 25           19   663  0:07'46.21 Abi Jeffery SBH 10 F  
20 London Front Runners 0               1 81 24           20   798  0:07'49.30 Ruby McPherson VPH&TH 10 F  
21 Metropolitan Police 0               1 80 23           21   101  0:07'49.86 Mia  De Vivenot Eal E 10 F  
22 Mornington Chasers 0               1 79 22           22   855  0:07'50.77 Molly Wain WG&EL 10 F  
                    1 78 21           23 7 32  0:07'51.02 Holly Light Barn 9 F  
U11 Girls Team League Positions                 1 77 20           24 8 936  0:07'54.33 Maisie  Averkou Hill 9 F  
Rank Club Uxbridge Welwyn Claybury     Total HWT   1 76 19           25 9 308  0:07'56.89 Cherilee Doyle Hill 9 F  
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 156 199 187 0 0 542 18   1 75 18           26   863  0:07'57.89 Rose Grady WG&EL 10 F  
2 Hillingdon 120 170 137 0 0 427 17   1 74 17           27   664  0:07'59.74 Olive Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F  
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 96 170 152 0 0 418 16   1 73 16           28   201  0:08'14.08 Isobella Bullock Herts P 10 F  
4 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 97 140 146 0 0 383     1   0           29   438  0:08'15.05 Elkie Baker Guest ERROR F  
5 Herts Phoenix 56 171 131 0 0 358 15   1 72 15           30   319  0:08'16.61 Cassie Southgate Hill 10 F  
6 London Heathside 52 96 163 0 0 311 14   1 71 14           31 10 896  0:08'24.67 Amara Odeogberin Lon H 9 F  
7 Thames Valley Harriers 112 68 95 0 0 275 13   1 70 13           32   45  0:08'26.02 Asmi Saha Cookham 10 F  
8 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 74 139 0 0 0 213 12   1 69 12           33   764  0:08'27.08 Emma Hooley TVH 10 F  
9 Cookham RC 59 0 139 0 0 198 11   1 68 11           34   55  0:08'27.77 Sadie Huddleston Cookham 10 F  
10 Trent Park RC 0 51 117 0 0 168 10   1   0           35 11 1460  0:08'30.86 Grace Murphy Guest 9 F  
11 Barnet & District 25 54 54 0 0 133 9   1 67 10           36   869  0:08'32.52 Alice Caton WG&EL 10 F  
12 Hillingdon 'B' 40 59 20 0 0 119     1 66 9           37 12 57  0:08'32.80 Honey Fitzgerald Cookham 9 F  
13 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 69 0 0 0 69     1 65 8           38 13 44  0:08'45.67 Lizzie Dilley Cookham 9 F  
14 London City 6 30 25 0 0 61 8   1 64 7           39 14 43  0:08'48.14 Millie Russell Cookham 9 F  
15 Highgate Harriers 0 28 6 0 0 34 7   1 63 6           40 15 305  0:08'50.67 Siham  Hamud Hill 9 F  
16 Cookham RC 'B' 20 0 12 0 0 32     1 62 5           41   58  0:08'56.64 Darcie Allanson Cookham 10 F  
17 London Heathside 'B' 0 0 26 0 0 26     1 61 4           42 16 871  0:09'21.70 Summer Curtis Lon C 9 F  
18 Ealing Eagles 23 0 0 0 0 23 5.5   1 60 3           43   31  0:09'47.58 Amy Light Barn 10 F  
19 St Mary's Richmond 0 0 23 0 0 23 5.5   1 59 2           44   879  0:09'49.14 Poppy Maillardet Lon C 10 F  
20 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 0 18 0 0 0 18     1 58 1           45 17 33  0:10'14.15 Megan Light Barn 9 F  
21 Barnet & District 'B' 0 2 0 0 0 2     1   0           46   570  0:12'00.16 Iliana Tesfamariam Guest ERROR F  
                                                       
U13 Boys Team Results                   U13 Boys Individual Results                          
Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F  
1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 203               1 100 61               508  0:10'41.08 Abdirahim Hamud Hill U13B M  
2 Cookham RC 199               1 99 60               101  0:10'49.77 Frank McGrath Cookham U13B M  
3 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 186               1 98 59               318  0:11'02.02 Ethan Primett Herts P U13B M  
4 Herts Phoenix 179               1 97 58               977  0:11'05.52 Samuel Greenstein SBH U13B M  
5 Hillingdon 161               1 96 57               1035  0:11'07.08 Nathan Douglas Trent P U13B M  
6 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 148               1 95 56               105  0:11'08.80 Euan Russell Cookham U13B M  
7 London Heathside 148               1 94 55               763  0:11'10.61 Stan Hasson Lon H U13B M  
8 Trent Park RC 130               1 93 54               1274  0:11'12.92 Evan Johnson WG&EL U13B M  
9 Cookham RC 'B' 100               1 92 53               235  0:11'15.14 Sam Bonnett ESM U13B M  
10 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 100               1 91 52               966  0:11'15.83 Leo Roncarati SBH U13B M  
11 Hillingdon 'B' 68               1 90 51               320  0:11'16.58 John Sporborg Herts P U13B M  
12 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 50               1 89 50               981  0:11'17.17 Najib Hersi SBH U13B M  
13 Highgate Harriers 49               1 88 49               404  0:11'19.17 Jesse Hopkins High U13B M  
14 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 45               1 87 48               329  0:11'26.77 Vinny Clarke Herts P U13B M  
15 St Mary's Richmond 38               1 86 47               1344  0:11'30.24 James Brigstock-Williams WG&EL U13B M  
16 Enfield and Haringey 33               1 85 46               1343  0:11'34.55 Archie Sherrin WG&EL U13B M  
17 Herts Phoenix 'B' 27               1 84 45               753  0:11'37.11 Lucas Maher Lon H U13B M  
18 Barnet & District 12               1 83 44               1033  0:11'38.17 Dominic Paine Trent P U13B M  
19 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 5               1 82 43               964  0:11'40.24 Theo Boden SBH U13B M  
20 Ealing Eagles 0               1 81 42               102  0:11'42.08 Edwin Isted Cookham U13B M  
21 GoodGym Raceteam 0               1 80 41               124  0:11'44.61 Tom  Lebeau Cookham U13B M  
22 Harlow RC 0               1 79 40               528  0:11'44.92 Mohsin Moallin Hill U13B M  
23 London City 0               1 78 39               1345  0:11'50.74 Reuben Fabian WG&EL U13B M  
24 London Front Runners 0               1 77 38               1005  0:11'51.27 Freddie Bate SMR U13B M  
25 Metropolitan Police 0               1 76 37               122  0:11'52.27 Jack Calliss Cookham U13B M  
                    1 75 36               225  0:11'52.74 Maximilian Steel ESM U13B M  
U13 Boys Team League Positions                 1 74 35               237  0:11'55.02 Arun Smith ESM U13B M  
Rank Club Uxbridge Welwyn Claybury     Total HWT   1 73 34               1251  0:11'56.30 Sid Cody WG&EL U13B M  
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 186 218 265 0 0 669 18   1 72 33               222  0:11'59.11 Mohamed Ibrahim E&H U13B M  
2 Herts Phoenix 179 199 223 0 0 601 17   1 71 32               126  0:12'02.42 Nick Holdsworth Cookham U13B M  
3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 203 149 223 0 0 575 16   1 70 31               515  0:12'03.14 Joseph Hookway Hill U13B M  
4 London Heathside 148 179 246 0 0 573 15   1 69 30               1259  0:12'03.99 Jay Russell WG&EL U13B M  
5 Hillingdon 161 175 200 0 0 536 14   1 68 29               514  0:12'05.08 Patrick William Arth Hyde Hill U13B M  
6 Trent Park RC 130 135 149 0 0 414 13   1 67 28               1178  0:12'08.11 Joseph Lamb VPH&TH U13B M  
7 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 100 138 176 0 0 414     1 66 27               502  0:12'08.45 Yuri Zykov Hill U13B M  
8 Cookham RC 199 0 207 0 0 406 12   1 65 26               1336  0:12'09.08 Ben Savidge WG&EL U13B M  
9 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 45 103 181 0 0 329 11   1 64 25               760  0:12'09.95 Arthur Reed Lon H U13B M  
10 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 148 59 98 0 0 305 10   1 63 24               238  0:12'10.83 Jonah Mezey ESM U13B M  
11 Herts Phoenix 'B' 27 145 120 0 0 292     1 62 23               755  0:12'12.24 Max Deasy Lon H U13B M  
12 Hillingdon 'B' 68 52 79 0 0 199     1 61 22               224  0:12'14.58 Taaj  Ojha ESM U13B M  
13 Highgate Harriers 49 54 95 0 0 198 9   1 60 21               340  0:12'26.42 Lewis Ambler Herts P U13B M  
14 Cookham RC 'B' 100 0 19 0 0 119     1 59 20               123  0:12'27.58 Charlie Shervell Cookham U13B M  
15 Thames Valley Harriers 0 38 73 0 0 111 8   1 58 19               1360  0:12'28.89 Charlie Bullock Herts P U13B M  
16 St Mary's Richmond 38 0 46 0 0 84 7   1 57 18               226  0:12'30.80 Louis Saint ESM U13B M  
17 Enfield and Haringey 33 0 32 0 0 65 6   1 56 17               1199  0:12'32.02 Gabriel Valentine VPH&TH U13B M  
18 London Heathside 'B' 0 0 63 0 0 63     1 55 16               507  0:12'37.36 Faisal Mohamed Hill U13B M  
19 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 50 0 0 0 0 50     1 54 15               1034  0:12'40.86 Ethan Jackson Trent P U13B M  
20 Barnet & District 12 21 7 0 0 40 5   1 53 14               1031  0:12'51.08 Toby Berger Trent P U13B M  
21 Trent Park RC 'B' 0 17 13 0 0 30     1 52 13               520  0:13'07.11 Samuel Knight Hill U13B M  
22 Serpentine RC 0 0 10 0 0 10 4   1 51 12               510  0:13'12.67 Nuuh  Moussa Hill U13B M  
23 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 5 0 3 0 0 8     1 50 11               103  0:13'15.86 Henry Johnston Cookham U13B M  
24 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 49 10               1271  0:13'18.95 Rafferty Groat WG&EL U13B M  
25 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 48 9               77  0:13'20.33 Noah Clarke Barn U13B M  
26 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 47 8               326  0:13'24.33 Ben Carter Herts P U13B M  
27 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 46 7               517  0:13'25.30 Edward Thomas Spencer Hill U13B M  
28 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 45 6               239  0:13'28.77 Thomas Bass ESM U13B M  
29 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 44 5               979  0:13'39.64 Toby Edwards SBH U13B M  
30 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 43 4               223  0:13'44.02 Marco Lamagna ESM U13B M  
31 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 42 3               80  0:13'58.80 Arthur Thomas-Bocking Barn U13B M  
32 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 41 2               527  0:14'03.30 Joe Reade Hill U13B M  
                    1 40 1               236  0:15'56.52 Thomas Musie ESM U13B M  
                                                       
U13 Girls Team Results                   U13 Girls Individual Results                          
Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F  
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 131               1 100 40               806  0:11'51.89 Keira Flannery VPH&TH U13G F  
2 Cookham RC 114               1 99 39               310  0:11'55.99 Nicole  McGovern Hill U13G F  
3 Hillingdon 109               1 98 38               859  0:12'01.83 Zahara Malcolm WG&EL U13G F  
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 95               1 97 37               885  0:12'10.21 Kezia Anne Beeton WG&EL U13G F  
5 Thames Valley Harriers 94               1 96 36               147  0:12'13.80 Lucy Henson ESM U13G F  
6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 50               1 95 35               60  0:12'15.11 Zoe Clarke Cookham U13G F  
7 Hillingdon 'B' 43               1 94 34               52  0:12'15.36 Jemima Ridley Cookham U13G F  
8 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 36               1 93 33               747  0:12'17.21 Lily Dafter TVH U13G F  
9 Highgate Harriers 31               1 92 32               868  0:12'32.14 Miya Maeda WG&EL U13G F  
10 Herts Phoenix 29               1 91 31               264  0:12'33.74 Millie Aslan High U13G F  
11 Barnet & District 23               1 90 30               947  0:12'37.99 Laura Anene Hill U13G F  
12 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 17               1 89 29               50  0:12'38.58 Siena Brancato Cookham U13G F  
13 London Heathside 15               1 88 28               803  0:12'39.70 Sade Fajuke VPH&TH U13G F  
14 St Mary's Richmond 13               1 87 27               800  0:12'41.36 Nancy Scott-Gall VPH&TH U13G F  
15 Trent Park RC 11               1 86 26               309  0:12'48.17 Angel Doyle Hill U13G F  
16 Cookham RC 'B' 9               1 85 25               210  0:12'48.64 Maya Delyfer Herts P U13G F  
                    1 84 24               860  0:12'50.05 Larna Morgan WG&EL U13G F  
U13 Girls Team League Positions                 1 83 23               38  0:12'53.33 Georgia Finney Barn U13G F  
Rank Club Uxbridge Welwyn Claybury     Total HWT   1 82 22               752  0:12'56.14 Aramay Robertson TVH U13G F  
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 131 162 166 0 0 459 18   1 81 21               648  0:12'57.17 Saron Richardson SBH U13G F  
2 Thames Valley Harriers 94 144 169 0 0 407 17   1 80 20               750  0:12'58.24 Zenia Gordon TVH U13G F  
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 95 130 166 0 0 391 16   1 79 19               755  0:12'59.86 Olivia Sparks TVH U13G F  
4 Cookham RC 114 33 157 0 0 304 15   1 78 18               650  0:13'03.11 Luisa Staab SBH U13G F  
5 Hillingdon 109 47 115 0 0 271 14   1 77 17               766  0:13'04.49 Maisie Hugill TVH U13G F  
6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 50 93 95 0 0 238 13   1 76 16               51  0:13'08.02 Alba Braybrooke Cookham U13G F  
7 Herts Phoenix 29 115 22 0 0 166 12   1 75 15               439  0:13'13.21 Ella O'Flaherty Lon H U13G F  
8 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 17 6 106 0 0 129     1 74 14               939  0:13'14.11 Edina George Hill U13G F  
9 Highgate Harriers 31 16 64 0 0 111 11   1 73 13               307  0:13'16.24 Anna Guld Hill U13G F  
10 St Mary's Richmond 13 46 48 0 0 107 10   1 72 12               302  0:13'25.36 Lauren Lucy Glynn Hill U13G F  
11 London Heathside 15 70 21 0 0 106 9   1 71 11               703  0:13'28.80 Eleanor Dagger Trent P U13G F  
12 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 36 0 41 0 0 77 8   1 70 10               317  0:13'33.80 Katya Zykova Hill U13G F  
13 Barnet & District 23 18 31 0 0 72 7   1 69 9               59  0:13'36.42 Erin Huddleston Cookham U13G F  
14 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 0 0 68 0 0 68     1 68 8               938  0:13'50.36 Millie Loran Hill U13G F  
15 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 0 30 36 0 0 66     1 67 7               689  0:13'54.27 Jemima Bentley SMR U13G F  
16 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 0 28 18 0 0 46     1 66 6               641  0:14'03.33 Rebecca Jeffery SBH U13G F  
17 Trent Park RC 11 32 0 0 0 43 6   1 65 5               644  0:14'07.27 Anna Murphy SBH U13G F  
18 Hillingdon 'B' 43 0 0 0 0 43     1 64 4               217  0:14'20.89 Megan Reid Herts P U13G F  
19 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 20 0 0 0 20     1 63 3               684  0:14'30.61 Imogen Wells SMR U13G F  
20 Cookham RC 'B' 9 0 1 0 0 10     1 62 2               687  0:14'51.42 Ruby Newell SMR U13G F  
21 London City 0 0 2 0 0 2 5   1 61 1               685  0:14'53.80 Evie Woolman SMR U13G F  
                                                       
                                              * indicates 2nd claim runner      
Junior Men Team Results                   Junior Men Individual Results                          
Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F  
1 Hillingdon 329               1 100 91           1   978  0:11'58.05 Thomas Patrick SBH U17JM M  
2 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 322               1 99 90           2   1187  0:12'03.27 Yusuf Bizimana VPH&TH U17JM M  
3 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 306               1 98 89           3 1 227  0:12'06.89 Mohamed Ali ESM U15B M  
4 Cookham RC 289               1 97 88           4   759  0:12'23.86 Jem O'Flaherty Lon H U17JM M  
5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 274               1 96 87           5   1438  0:12'32.24 Ross McGarvie Hill U17JM M  
6 Hillingdon 'B' 250               1 95 86           6   112  0:12'40.52 Harry Turner Cookham U17JM M  
7 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 235               1 94 85           7   1432  0:12'51.27 Ben Winfield SBH U17JM M  
8 Trent Park RC 225               1 93 84           8 2 1436  0:12'59.70 Max McGarvie Hill U15B M  
9 Herts Phoenix 199               1 92 83           9 3 846  0:13'18.99 Jonah Kramer Serp U15B M  
10 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 197               1 91 82           10   1269  0:13'20.64 Joseph Geller WG&EL U17JM M  
11 St Mary's Richmond 172               1 90 81           11   114  0:13'21.24 Adam Gambrill Cookham U17JM M  
12 London Heathside 157               1 89 80           12 4 506  0:13'34.77 Hanad Ahmed Hill U15B M  
13 Thames Valley Harriers 143               1 88 79           13 5 1099  0:13'36.42 Shami Umashankar TVH U15B M  
14 Barnet & District 142               1 87 78           14   519  0:13'36.70 Alex Hutchison Hill U17JM M  
15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 141               1 86 77           15 6 1275  0:13'37.02 Ben Sloan WG&EL U15B M  
16 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 116               1 85 76           16 7 1340  0:13'38.14 Sam Sloan WG&EL U15B M  
17 Herts Phoenix 'B' 107               1 84 75           17 8 1443  0:13'40.74 Josh Lee Hill U15B M  
18 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 102               1 83 74           18   980  0:13'40.99 Connor Keogh SBH U17JM M  
19 Highgate Harriers 101               1 82 73           19   1040  0:13'41.74 William Douglas Trent P U17JM M  
20 Serpentine RC 101               1 81 72           20 9 1433  0:13'46.27 Casey Doyle SBH U15B M  
21 Hillingdon 'C' 92               1 80 71           21   1272  0:13'46.55 Thomas Adolphus WG&EL U17JM M  
22 Cookham RC 'B' 79               1 79 70           22   1185  0:13'46.83 Luca Minale VPH&TH U17JM M  
23 Trent Park RC 'B' 76               1 78 69           23 10 766  0:13'47.14 Jake Evans Lon H U15B M  
24 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 12               1 77 68           24   972  0:13'47.77 Dylan Hepworth SBH U17JM M  
25 Trent Park RC 'C' 5               1 76 67           25   1043  0:13'49.24 Edward McArdle Trent P U17JM M  
26 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 4               1 75 66           26   975  0:13'49.95 Frederick Shiret SBH U17JM M  
27 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 74 65           27   113  0:13'51.55 Sammy March Cookham U17JM M  
28 Ealing Eagles 0               1 73 64           28 11 1262  0:13'52.99 Liam Waldron WG&EL U15B M  
29 GoodGym Raceteam 0               1 72 63           29 12 323  0:13'54.77 Daniel Gill Herts P U15B M  
30 Harlow RC 0               1 71 62           30 13 1002  0:13'55.49 Jonny Brook SMR U15B M  
31 London City 0               1 70 61           31 14 1198  0:13'55.77 Keo Reggie Kersting Herbert VPH&TH U15B M  
32 London Front Runners 0               1 69 60           32 15 1439  0:13'59.33 Luke Edwards Hill U15B M  
33 Metropolitan Police 0               1 68 59           33 16 526  0:14'00.30 Nathan Hackley* Hill U15B M  
34 Mornington Chasers 0               1 67 58           34 17 971  0:14'01.27 Dylan Michel SBH U15B M  
35 Newham & Essex Beagles 0               1 66 57           35 18 110  0:14'06.64 Ben Reynolds Cookham U15B M  
                    1 65 56           36   530  0:14'07.11 Andre Rai Hill U17JM M  
Junior Men Team League Positions                 1 64 55           37 19 81  0:14'07.67 Alex Findlay Barn U15B M  
Rank Club Uxbridge Welwyn Claybury     Total HWT   1 63 54           38 20 516  0:14'08.83 Adam Ireland Hill U15B M  
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 306 289 304 0 0 899 18   1 62 53           39 21 1197  0:14'12.67 Finn O'Sullivan VPH&TH U15B M  
2 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 322 215 249 0 0 786 17   1 61 52           40 22 1182  0:14'13.30 Theo Grandorge VPH&TH U15B M  
3 Hillingdon 329 160 279 0 0 768 16   1 60 51           41   1049  0:14'13.64 Finlay Sturrock Trent P U17JM M  
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 274 244 160 0 0 678 15   1 59 50           42   1184  0:14'14.86 Benjamin Bream VPH&TH U17JM M  
5 Herts Phoenix 199 263 204 0 0 666 14   1 58 49           43 23 230  0:14'15.61 Arun Manget ESM U15B M  
6 Cookham RC 289 75 276 0 0 640 13   1 57 48           44 24 406  0:14'16.11 Theo Machin-Paley High U15B M  
7 London Heathside 157 272 198 0 0 627 12   1 56 47           45 25 1351  0:14'19.30 Bryce Breen Herts P U15B M  
8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 116 222 238 0 0 576     1 55 46           46 26 1006  0:14'21.21 Aidan Aherne SMR U15B M  
9 Trent Park RC 225 155 184 0 0 564 11   1 54 45           47 27 331  0:14'23.21 Thomas Hughes Herts P U15B M  
10 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 235 106 111 0 0 452     1 53 44           48   330  0:14'27.55 Archie Southwell Herts P U17JM M  
11 St Mary's Richmond 172 143 134 0 0 449 10   1 52 43           49 28 962  0:14'29.17 Joe Heather SBH U15B M  
12 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 197 59 188 0 0 444 9   1 51 42           50   405  0:14'31.42 Theodore Elwes High U17JM M  
13 Barnet & District 142 154 117 0 0 413 8   1 50 41           51 29 109  0:14'32.99 Elliott Lowe Cookham U15B M  
14 Highgate Harriers 101 148 135 0 0 384 7   1 49 40           52 30 76  0:14'33.39 Jude Miranda Barn U15B M  
15 Thames Valley Harriers 143 27 156 0 0 326 6   1 48 39           53 31 1451  0:14'36.33 Andrew McCann Herts P U15B M  
16 Serpentine RC 101 73 122 0 0 296 5   1 47 38           54 32 108  0:14'42.77 Iwan Hughes Cookham U15B M  
17 Herts Phoenix 'B' 107 173 0 0 0 280     1 46 37           55   1435  0:14'43.83 Najibe Arbe SBH U17JM M  
18 Hillingdon 'B' 250 1 29 0 0 280     1 45 36           56 33 983  0:14'44.14 Jonathan Boardman SBH U15B M  
19 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 141 90 9 0 0 240     1 44 35           57   231  0:14'46.58 Chauncey Edwards ESM U17JM M  
20 Trent Park RC 'B' 76 36 109 0 0 221     1 43 34           58   1042  0:14'47.89 Guillermo Acosta Trent P U17JM M  
21 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C' 0 32 170 0 0 202     1 42 33           59 34 1001  0:14'50.08 Dominic Rhodes SMR U15B M  
22 Cookham RC 'B' 79 0 61 0 0 140     1 41 32           60 35 79  0:14'50.39 Finn MacCarthy Barn U15B M  
23 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 102 18 0 0 0 120     1 40 31           61 36 1009  0:14'55.64 Matthew Tyas SMR U15B M  
24 Herts Phoenix 'C' 0 112 0 0 0 112     1 39 30           62 37 1094  0:14'57.70 Basil Rock TVH U15B M  
25 Hillingdon 'C' 92 0 0 0 0 92     1 38 29           63 38 1355  0:14'59.77 Ben Crooks Herts P U15B M  
26 Enfield and Haringey 0 0 83 0 0 83 4   1 37 28           64 39 1095  0:15'02.80 Nelson Gordon TVH U15B M  
27 London Heathside 'B' 0 60 0 0 0 60     1 36 27           65   1051  0:15'05.33 Charlie Ball Trent P U17JM M  
28 Barnet & District 'B' 0 22 3 0 0 25     1 35 26           66   1280  0:15'05.77 Todd Maleary WG&EL U17JM M  
29 Ealing Eagles 0 0 19 0 0 19 3   1 34 25           67   1186  0:15'06.24 Sam  Rowell VPH&TH U17JM M  
30 Trent Park RC 'C' 5 5 7 0 0 17     1 33 24           68 40 240  0:15'08.05 Felix Mountford ESM U15B M  
31 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 12 0 0 0 0 12     1 32 23           69   1276  0:15'12.86 Videsh Weerakkody WG&EL U17JM M  
32 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 4 0 0 0 0 4     1 31 22           70 41 1052  0:15'18.27 dAVID Sleeman Trent P U15B M  
33 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 30 21           71 42 1441  0:15'18.52 Toby Ellmore Hill U15B M  
34 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 29 20           72 43 332  0:15'21.55 William Hughes Herts P U15B M  
35 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 28 19           73 44 1349  0:15'22.58 Alexander Clark Herts P U15B M  
36 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 27 18           74 45 847  0:15'24.64 Curtis O'Keeffe Serp U15B M  
37 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 26 17           75   1056  0:15'26.61 Jack Wightman Trent P U17JM M  
38 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 25 16           76 46 982  0:15'29.74 Sam Newman SBH U15B M  
39 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 24 15           77 47 86  0:15'30.36 Alexander Fraser Barn U15B M  
40 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 23 14           78 48 1181  0:15'34.33 Oliver Baty VPH&TH U15B M  
41 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 22 13           79   976  0:15'36.77 Ben Kelly SBH U17JM M  
                    1 21 12           80 49 1183  0:15'47.21 Laurence Bethell VPH&TH U15B M  
                    1 20 11           81 50 407  0:16'03.52 Manny Pigney High U15B M  
                    1 19 10           82   1054  0:16'06.08 Cameron Bocchetti Trent P U17JM M  
                    1 18 9           83 51 505  0:16'10.77 Ibrahim  Khalif Hill U15B M  
                    1 17 8           84 52 1440  0:16'11.05 Abdullahi Abdihakim Hill U15B M  
                    1 16 7           85 53 1442  0:16'11.33 Amit Solanki Hill U15B M  
                    1 15 6           86 54 1101  0:16'20.08 Baqar Abamecha TVH U15B M  
                    1 14 5           87 55 1037  0:16'34.36 Alex Brennan Trent P U15B M  
                    1 13 4           88 56 228  0:16'41.86 Matteo Lamagna ESM U15B M  
                    1 12 3           89 57 1341  0:18'05.77 Fred Taylor WG&EL U15B M  
                    1 11 2           90 58 1434  0:18'53.55 Oliver Brent SBH U15B M  
                    1 10 1           91 59 518  0:19'08.33 William Spencer Hill U15B M  
                                                       
Junior Women Team Results                   Junior Women Individual Results                        
Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F  
1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 214               1 100 57           1   219  0:14'24.21 Freya Stapleton Herts P U15G F  
2 London Heathside 177               1 99 56           2   943  0:14'31.74 Lia Radus SBH U17JW F  
3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 158               1 98 55           3   215  0:14'38.24 Lottie Rowedder Herts P U17JW F  
4 St Mary's Richmond 145               1 97 54           4   920  0:14'41.77 Maayan Radus SBH U15G F  
5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 145               1 96 53           5   655  0:14'43.99 Elena Roncarati SBH U15G F  
6 Herts Phoenix 122               1 95 52           6   446  0:14'51.14 Rose Garrett Lon H U15G F  
7 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 98               1 94 51           7   666  0:14'54.21 Grace Ingles SBH U15G F  
8 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 81               1 93 50           8   651  0:14'54.52 Sophia Staab SBH U17JW F  
9 Highgate Harriers 76               1 92 49           9   656  0:15'20.86 Josephine Chadwick SBH U17JW F  
10 London Heathside 'B' 72               1 91 48           10   810  0:15'22.14 Imogen Scott-Gall VPH&TH U15G F  
11 Hillingdon 66               1 90 47           11   673  0:15'25.14 Grace Bowden-Stone SMR U15G F  
12 Thames Valley Harriers 63               1 89 46           12   166  0:15'25.64 Katie Mitchell E&H U17JW F  
13 Enfield and Haringey 46               1 88 45           13   134  0:15'29.52 Anisa Ibrahim ESM U17JW F  
14 Trent Park RC 40               1 87 44           14   921  0:15'30.33 Mimi Blake Lon H U15G F  
15 Cookham RC 29               1 86 43           15   437  0:15'37.74 Nell Swinhoe Lon H U15G F  
16 Barnet & District 28               1 85 42           16   255  0:15'40.55 Ellen Donald High U15G F  
17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 19               1 84 41           17   683  0:15'41.67 Ella Fryer SMR U15G F  
18 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 17               1 83 40           18   702  0:15'43.45 Emily Hathaway Trent P U15G F  
19 Hillingdon 'B' 16               1 82 39           19   760  0:15'56.11 Melina Duer TVH U15G F  
20 Ealing Eagles 0               1 81 38           20   436  0:15'57.36 Matilda Heath Lon H U15G F  
21 GoodGym Raceteam 0               1 80 37           21   440  0:15'57.80 Mia Manttan Lon H U15G F  
22 Harlow RC 0               1 79 36           22   135  0:16'03.08 Lucy O'Brien ESM U17JW F  
23 London City 0               1 78 35           23   940  0:16'08.42 Zebine George Hill U17JW F  
24 London Front Runners 0               1 77 34           24   816  0:16'11.92 Myla Stiling VPH&TH U15G F  
25 Metropolitan Police 0               1 76 33           25   809  0:16'16.27 Evie Doe VPH&TH U15G F  
26 Mornington Chasers 0               1 75 32           26   681  0:16'17.70 Imogen Deakin SMR U15G F  
27 Newham & Essex Beagles 0               1 74 31           27   670  0:16'18.49 Victoria Godfrey SBH U15G F  
28 Serpentine RC 0               1 73 30           28   807  0:16'21.17 Hannah Long VPH&TH U15G F  
29 Barnet & District 'B' 0               1 72 29           29   896  0:16'29.86 Lily McKay Lon H U17JW F  
30 Cookham RC 'B' 0               1 71 28           30   653  0:16'34.55 Eleanor Rachel SBH U15G F  
33 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 0               1 70 27           31   667  0:16'36.95 Gemma Harper SBH U17JW F  
                    1 69 26           32   941  0:16'42.42 Jessica Moore SBH U15G F  
Junior Women Team League Positions                 1 68 25           33   682  0:16'43.58 Imogen Parker-Elms SMR U15G F  
Rank Club Uxbridge Welwyn Claybury     Total HWT   1 67 24           34   756  0:16'47.11 Olivia Colegrave TVH U15G F  
1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 214 252 245 0 0 711 18   1 66 23           35   643  0:16'49.39 Chloe Brassey SBH U15G F  
2 London Heathside 177 215 201 0 0 593 17   1 65 22           36   649  0:17'03.02 Kayla Michel SBH U17JW F  
3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 158 179 162 0 0 499     1 64 21           37   657  0:17'08.24 Elina Bulman SBH U15G F  
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 145 144 197 0 0 486 16   1 63 20           38   47  0:17'11.67 Beth Murray Cookham U17JW F  
5 St Mary's Richmond 145 155 164 0 0 464 15   1 62 19           39   945  0:17'20.42 Jessica Yefet SBH U15G F  
6 Herts Phoenix 122 115 149 0 0 386 14   1 61 18           40   253  0:17'27.67 Maxine Chapman High U17JW F  
7 Highgate Harriers 76 191 104 0 0 371 13   1 60 17           41   861  0:17'36.61 Georgina Handford WG&EL U15G F  
8 Thames Valley Harriers 63 160 147 0 0 370 12   1 59 16           42   263  0:17'38.08 Isabella Millett High U15G F  
9 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 81 98 177 0 0 356 11   1 58 15           43   37  0:17'49.30 Joanne Miranda Barn U15G F  
10 London Heathside 'B' 72 120 113 0 0 305     1 57 14           44   811  0:17'54.02 Maddy Abbott VPH&TH U15G F  
11 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 98 95 90 0 0 283     1 56 13           45   34  0:18'06.92 Emma Imamovic Barn U15G F  
12 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 17 105 88 0 0 210 10   1 55 12           46   314  0:18'08.17 Clara Higgs Hill U15G F  
13 Trent Park RC 40 46 50 0 0 136 9   1 54 11           47   937  0:18'08.61 Charlotte Axford Hill U15G F  
14 Enfield and Haringey 46 82 0 0 0 128 8   1 53 10           48   204  0:18'14.67 Sarah Crooks Herts P U15G F  
15 Barnet & District 28 46 46 0 0 120 7   1 52 9           49   49  0:18'27.30 Imogen Shaw Cookham U17JW F  
16 Hillingdon 66 30 22 0 0 118 6   1 51 8           50   946  0:18'33.89 Zara Chowdhtry Hill U17JW F  
17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 19 24 59 0 0 102     1 50 7           51   320  0:18'39.89 Yasmin Philipson Hill U15G F  
18 Cookham RC 29 0 41 0 0 70 5   1 49 6           52   444  0:18'43.21 Phoebe Crockford Lon H U17JW F  
19 Highgate Harriers 'B' 0 29 0 0 0 29     1 48 5           53   813  0:19'03.21 Scarlett Nellist VPH&TH U15G F  
20 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 0 19 10 0 0 29     1 47 4           54   303  0:19'32.39 Keady Heanen Hill U15G F  
21 London Heathside 'C' 0 29 0 0 0 29     1 46 3           55   313  0:19'37.92 Rosie Hickey Hill U15G F  
22 Hillingdon 'B' 16 3 0 0 0 19     1 45 2           56   312  0:19'59.95 Isabel Stark Hill U17JW F  
23 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 0 0 15 0 0 15     1 44 1           57   916  0:24'23.02 Emily Murphy SBH U15G F  
                                                       
                                                       
Senior Women Division One Team Results                   Senior Women Individual Results                        
Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F  
1 Highgate Harriers 251               1 250 55 1 A       1   623  0:19'24.08 Naomi Taschimowitz SBH SL F  
2 London Heathside 239               1 249 69 2 A       2   500  0:19'25.39 Revee Walcott-Nolan* NEB SL F  
3 Serpentine RC 201               1 248 84 3 A       3   191  0:19'41.21 Tamara Armoush* Herts P SL F  
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 187               1 247 54 1 A       4   230  0:19'55.67 Hannah Viner High SL F  
5 Thames Valley Harriers 158               1 246 53 1 A       5   272  0:20'51.52 Gemma Barry Hill SL F  
6 Hillingdon 150               1 245 52 1 A       6   372  0:21'01.92 Rebecca Piggott Lon H SL F  
7 Barnet & District 136               1 244 51 1 A       7 1 225  0:21'07.80 Tara Bage* High U20 F  
8 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 86               1 243 50 1 A       8   527  0:21'08.61 Marta Bagnati Serp SL F  
9 London City 79               1 242 49 1 A       9   222  0:21'12.02 Emma Burgess High SL F  
10 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 53               1 241 48 1 A       10   777  0:21'13.70 Rachel Thomas VPH&TH SL F  
                    1 240 47 1 A       11   233  0:21'20.24 Yasmin Goater* High SL F  
Senior Women Division One League Positions                 1 239 46 1 A       12   736  0:21'25.67 Sarah Johnson TVH SL F  
Rank Club Uxbridge Welwyn Claybury     Total HWT   1 238 45 1 A       13   826  0:21'33.05 Suzanne Turvey WG&EL SL F  
1 London Heathside 239 253 203 0 0 695 23   1 237 44 1 A       14   524  0:21'33.58 Natasha Sheel Serp SL F  
2 Highgate Harriers 251 187 226 0 0 664 22   1 236 43 1 A       15   380  0:21'35.58 Kelly Thorneycroft Lon H SL F  
3 Serpentine RC 201 201 236 0 0 638 21   1 235 42 1 A       16   283  0:21'40.42 Jennifer Harvey Hill SL F  
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 187 212 211 0 0 610 20   1 234 41 1 A       17   410  0:21'45.86 Bethany Scott Lon H SL F  
5 Thames Valley Harriers 158 146 225 0 0 529 19   1 233 40 1 A       18   569  0:21'46.99 Brit Tate Serp SL F  
6 Barnet & District 136 152 97 0 0 385 17.5   1 232 39 1 A       19   783  0:21'48.67 Sophie Donges VPH&TH SL F  
7 Hillingdon 150 101 134 0 0 385 17.5   1 231 68 2 A       20   491  0:21'51.58 Amber Wallace* NEB SL F  
8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 53 139 152 0 0 344 16   1 230 38 1 A       21   732  0:21'53.21 Lisa da Silva TVH SL F  
9 London City 79 147 89 0 0 315 15   1 229 67 2 A       22 2 111  0:22'00.55 Nicola Ravenhill ESM U20 F  
10 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 86 58 80 0 0 224 14   1 228 37 1 A 36 1 A 23 1 7  0:22'12.30 Joanne Kent Barn V50 F  
                    1 227 36 1 A       24   373  0:22'13.80 Rebecca Bunting Lon H SL F  
                    1 226 35 1 A 35 1 A 25 1 21  0:22'14.70 Martha Hall* Barn V40 F  
                    1   0           26 1 738  0:22'15.33 Amy Davila     F  
Senior Women Division Two Team Results                 1 225 34 1 A 34 1 A 27 1 371  0:22'16.14 Sarah Swinhoe Lon H V45 F  
Rank Club Pts               1 224 83 3 A       28   693  0:22'16.74 Jessica Prior Trent P SL F  
1 London Heathside 'B' 297               1 223 33 1 A 33 1 A 29 1 381  0:22'17.70 Sue Rust Lon H V35 F  
2 Ealing Eagles 286               1 222 66 2 B       30   401  0:22'18.17 Olivia Desborough Lon H SL F  
3 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 247               1 221 32 1 A 32 1 A 31 2 913  0:22'18.95 Mandy Dohren VPH&TH V35 F  
4 Serpentine RC 'B' 246               1   0           32   953  0:22'22.24 Emily Mckane Guest SL F  
5 Newham & Essex Beagles 227               1 220 31 1 A       33   737  0:22'25.36 Alex Mundell TVH SL F  
6 London Heathside 'C' 212               1 219 65 2 A       34   85  0:22'26.17 Melissah Gibson Eal E SL F  
7 Highgate Harriers 'B' 194               1 218 30 1 A 31 1 A 35 3 542  0:22'30.33 Alexandra Baird Serp V35 F  
8 Serpentine RC 'C' 187               1 217 29 1 A       36   334  0:22'32.67 Eleanor Bishop Lon C SL F  
9 Barnet & District 'B' 117               1 216 28 1 A       37   622  0:22'33.70 Elana Dimmer SBH SL F  
10 Mornington Chasers 76               1 215 27 1 A       38   291  0:22'35.70 Hannah Wells Hill SL F  
                    1 214 26 1 A       39 3 231  0:22'39.42 Esther Pigney High U20 F  
Senior Women Division Two League Positions                 1 213 25 1 A 30 1 A 40 2 771  0:22'42.83 Susan Bint VPH&TH V40 F  
Rank Club Uxbridge Welwyn Claybury     Total HWT   1 212 24 1 A       41   234  0:22'45.83 Lisa Wenninger High SL F  
1 London Heathside 'B' 297 356 321 0 0 974     1 211 23 1 A       42   522  0:22'49.02 Megan Roberts Serp SL F  
2 Serpentine RC 'B' 246 289 340 0 0 875     1 210 22 1 A       43   781  0:22'56.70 Emma Dunk VPH&TH SL F  
3 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 247 348 240 0 0 835 13   1 209 21 1 A       44   915  0:22'57.24 Sorrell Walsh VPH&TH SL F  
4 London Heathside 'C' 212 307 261 0 0 780     1 208 64 2 A       45 4 506  0:23'01.33 Evie Grice* NEB U20 F  
5 Ealing Eagles 286 224 206 0 0 716 12   1 207 20 1 A       46   5  0:23'05.80 Zoe Levin Barn SL F  
6 Serpentine RC 'C' 187 184 256 0 0 627     1 206 63 2 A       47   89  0:23'18.05 Alexandra Openshaw Eal E SL F  
7 Newham & Essex Beagles 227 262 122 0 0 611 11   1 205 62 2 B 29 1 A 48 4 386  0:23'19.95 Emily Reichert Lon H V35 F  
8 Barnet & District 'B' 117 272 152 0 0 541     1 204 61 2 A       49   113  0:23'23.21 Shona Cowper ESM SL F  
9 Highgate Harriers 'B' 194 131 195 0 0 520     1 203 19 1 A       50   734  0:23'24.24 Julia Augsburger TVH SL F  
10 Mornington Chasers 76 106 120 0 0 302 10   1 202 18 1 A       51   344  0:23'24.61 Kristina Moeller Lon C SL F  
                    1 201 17 1 A 28 1 A 52 2 12  0:23'27.08 Karen Murphy Barn V45 F  
                    1 200 60 2 A 34 2 A 53 3 93  0:23'27.99 Hannah Copeland Eal E V40 F  
                    1   0           54 5 958  0:23'35.11 Emma Hanby Guest V35 F  
Senior Women Division Three Team Results                 1 199 82 3 B 27 1 A 55 3 778  0:23'36.17 Catherine McLaughlin VPH&TH V45 F  
Rank Club Pts               1   0           56   952  0:23'37.05 Jessica Rice Guest SL F  
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 310               1 198 59 2 B       57   235  0:23'37.99 Kani Henshel Wood High SL F  
2 Hillingdon 'B' 263               1 197 81 3 A       58   152  0:23'38.77 Sally Harrild E&H SL F  
3 Ealing Eagles 'B' 248               1 196 58 2 B       59   379  0:23'40.30 Jennifer Wing Lon H SL F  
4 Trent Park RC 246               1 195 57 2 B 26 1 A 60 6 377  0:23'42.24 Monika Newton Lon H V35 F  
5 London Front Runners 242               1 194 16 1 A       61   24  0:23'42.99 Charlotte Kennedy Barn SL F  
6 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 215               1 193 56 2 A       62   92  0:23'44.92 Francesca Cooper Eal E SL F  
7 Herts Phoenix 206               1 192 80 3 B 25 1 A 63 4 794  0:23'46.33 Faye Jeacocke VPH&TH V40 F  
8 Ealing Eagles 'C' 202               1 191 15 1 A       64   726  0:23'51.17 Lara Scerri TVH SL F  
9 GoodGym Raceteam 190               1 190 55 2 A 24 1 A 65 1 116  0:23'53.33 Fiona Kennedy ESM V60 F  
10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 186               1 189 54 2 B 23 1 B 66 4 376  0:23'57.77 Satu Hietanen Lon H V45 F  
11 Hillingdon 'C' 181               1 188 53 2 B 22 1 A 67 5 227  0:24'00.67 Louise Faherty High V40 F  
12 London City 'B' 178               1 187 14 1 A 21 1 A 68 7 545  0:24'02.80 Ahlem Ben Gueblia Serp V35 F  
13 Enfield and Haringey 157               1 186 52 2 B       69   567  0:24'10.36 Laura Carmichael Serp SL F  
14 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 131               1 185 51 2 B       70   226  0:24'11.39 Jemima Storey High SL F  
15 Thames Valley Harriers 'C' 82               1 184 50 2 B       71   531  0:24'12.55 Ellen Castle Serp SL F  
16 London Front Runners 'B' 46               1 183 49 2 B 20 1 A 72 2 521  0:24'13.02 Christine Kennedy Serp V60 F  
17 Trent Park RC 'B' 40               1 182 48 2 B       73   533  0:24'16.67 Bairbre Doyle Serp SL F  
18 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 25               1 181 13 1 A       74   325  0:24'24.02 Ruth Hardy Lon C SL F  
19 Barnet & District 'C' 15               1 180 79 3 A       75   195  0:24'25.21 Isabel Found Herts P SL F  
20 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 7               1 179 12 1 A       76   284  0:24'25.83 Ciara Williams Hill SL F  
21 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 1               1 178 47 2 B 19 1 A 77 8 535  0:24'26.49 Natalia Ubysz Serp V35 F  
22 Cookham RC 0               1 177 11 1 A 18 1 A 78 1 8  0:24'28.11 Sarah Boxer Barn V55 F  
23 Harlow RC 0               1 176 46 2 C 17 1 B 79 9 383  0:24'30.95 Jessica Vinluan Lon H V35 F  
24 Harlow RC 'B' 0               1 175 45 2 C       80   396  0:24'32.61 Tara Shrestha-Carney Lon H SL F  
25 Metropolitan Police 0               1 174 10 1 A 33 2 A 81 2 286  0:24'34.21 Kathryn Carruthers Hill V50 F  
26 St Mary's Richmond 0               1 173 44 2 C 16 1 B 82 5 409  0:24'35.39 Emilia Vynnycky Lon H V45 F  
27 Cookham RC 'B' 0               1 172 9 1 A       83   733  0:24'41.33 Siana Jones TVH SL F  
28 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               1 171 78 3 A       84   352  0:24'45.02 Olivia Poole Lon FR SL F  
29 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0               1 170 77 3 A       85   354  0:24'48.33 Erika Kulikova Lon FR SL F  
                    1   0           86 10 951  0:24'49.24 Lucy Hughes Guest V35 F  
Senior Women Division Three League Positions                 1 169 43 2 B 32 2 B 87 3 11  0:24'52.49 Nicola Froud Barn V50 F  
Rank Club Uxbridge Welwyn Claybury     Total HWT   1 168 8 1 A 33 3 A 88 11 338  0:24'55.80 Marie Duignan Lon C V35 F  
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 310 355 304 0 0 969     1 167 42 2 A       89   82  0:24'56.67 Rebecca Jackson Eal E SL F  
2 Herts Phoenix 206 357 268 0 0 831 9   1 166 76 3 A       90   153  0:24'57.11 Katy Moore E&H SL F  
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 186 314 261 0 0 761     1 165 75 3 B       91   773  0:25'00.42 Cheryl Evans VPH&TH SL F  
4 Hillingdon 'B' 263 258 237 0 0 758     1 164 41 2 C       92   375  0:25'05.92 Louisa Pointon Lon H SL F  
5 London Front Runners 242 257 246 0 0 745 8   1 163 40 2 C       93   575  0:25'18.05 Becky Phillips Serp SL F  
6 Trent Park RC 246 189 251 0 0 686 7   1 162 39 2 C       94   557  0:25'19.36 Becky West Serp SL F  
7 Ealing Eagles 'B' 248 177 193 0 0 618     1 161 74 3 A       95   907  0:25'22.95 Lucy  Jeczalik GoodGym SL F  
8 London City 'B' 178 306 77 0 0 561     1 160 73 3 B       96   914  0:25'25.02 Charlotte Bewley VPH&TH SL F  
9 GoodGym Raceteam 190 214 136 0 0 540 6   1 159 7 1 A       97   328  0:25'26.86 Ellie Awford Lon C SL F  
10 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 215 51 199 0 0 465     1 158 72 3 C       98 5 780  0:25'28.77 Esther Ekundayo VPH&TH U20 F  
11 Hillingdon 'C' 181 173 107 0 0 461     1 157 6 1 A       99   285  0:25'32.21 Freya Hollingsworth Hill SL F  
12 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 131 231 77 0 0 439     1 156 71 3 B       100   273  0:25'32.77 Bryony Lycett-Brown Hill SL F  
13 Enfield and Haringey 157 167 73 0 0 397 5   1 155 5 1 A 15 1 A 101 4 825  0:25'36.49 Jenny Thomas WG&EL V50 F  
14 Barnet & District 'C' 15 232 101 0 0 348     1 154 4 1 A       102   342  0:25'37.02 KC Lloyd Lon C SL F  
15 Ealing Eagles 'C' 202 44 65 0 0 311     1 153 70 3 B       103   95  0:25'37.83 Charlotte Johnson Eal E SL F  
16 London City 'C' 0 197 0 0 0 197     1 152 69 3 B 31 2 A 104 12 739  0:25'40.77 Lauren Morris TVH V35 F  
17 London Front Runners 'B' 46 20 129 0 0 195     1 151 38 2 C       105   564  0:25'41.49 Sara Brooks Serp SL F  
18 Metropolitan Police 0 73 68 0 0 141 4   1 150 68 3 C       106   960  0:25'42.11 Heather Birtwistle VPH&TH SL F  
19 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 25 108 0 0 0 133     1 149 37 2 C       107   574  0:25'44.55 Tatiana McIntosh Serp SL F  
20 Thames Valley Harriers 'C' 82 0 30 0 0 112     1   0           108   957  0:25'45.33 Izzy Milburn Guest SL F  
21 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 100 0 0 0 100     1 148 67 3 B       109   294  0:25'45.86 Chloe Charles Hill SL F  
22 St Mary's Richmond 0 93 0 0 0 93 3   1 147 66 3 B       110   343  0:25'46.99 Victoria Stack Lon C SL F  
23 Trent Park RC 'B' 40 0 43 0 0 83     1 146 36 2 C 14 1 B 111 2 374  0:25'47.77 Jaqueline Wastell Lon H V55 F  
24 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 7 7 59 0 0 73     1 145 65 3 B 32 3 A 112 13 336  0:25'51.21 Jo Tillman Lon C V35 F  
25 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 1 55 2 0 0 58     1 144 35 2 A 13 1 A 113 5 115  0:25'51.49 Patricia Thomas ESM V50 F  
26 Harlow RC 0 0 43 0 0 43 2   1 143 64 3 A       114   901  0:25'56.49 Rosie  Ashworth GoodGym SL F  
27 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 0 38 0 0 0 38     1   0           115   955  0:25'57.27 Rosie Upton Guest SL F  
28 London Front Runners 'C' 0 0 21 0 0 21     1 142 63 3 B 30 2 A 116 14 292  0:25'57.89 Pauline Smith Hill V35 F  
29 Newham & Essex Beagles 'C' 0 0 4 0 0 4     1 141 62 3 B 29 2 A 117 6 287  0:25'58.67 Karen O'Rourke Hill V50 F  
30 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 140 61 3 B       118   71  0:26'00.52 Sarah MacKenzie Eal E SL F  
31 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 139 60 3 B       119   90  0:26'01.70 Natalie Noble Eal E SL F  
32 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 138 34 2 B 28 2 B 120 7 6  0:26'02.71 Helen Hoyle Barn V50 F  
33 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 137 59 3 C 27 2 A 121 6 931  0:26'08.49 Debbie Brown Hill V45 F  
34 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 136 33 2 C 26 2 B 122 7 554  0:26'13.17 Lynne Maughan Serp V45 F  
35 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 135 58 3 B 25 2 A 123 15 735  0:26'14.70 Jessica Bass TVH V35 F  
36 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 134 57 3 B 24 2 A 124 8 91  0:26'15.71 Donna Warren Eal E V45 F  
37 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 133 56 3 A 31 3 A 125 9 700  0:26'22.74 Sue Thomas Trent P V45 F  
38 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 132 32 2 A 12 1 A 126 10 462  0:26'30.17 Maki Kimura Morn V45 F  
                    1 131 55 3 A 30 3 A 127 11 697  0:26'32.89 Melissa O'Hare Trent P V45 F  
Veteran Women Division One Team Results                 1 130 31 2 B 11 1 A 128 12 224  0:26'34.36 Natasha Cendrowicz High V45 F  
Rank Club Pts               1   0           129   959  0:26'39.58 Marion Handjian Guest SL F  
1 London Heathside 122               1 129 54 3 A 23 2 A 130 6 370  0:26'40.61 Nadia Wilkinson Lon FR V40 F  
2 Barnet & District 117               1 128 30 2   10 1 C 131 3 384  0:26'45.49 Ruth Miller Lon H V55 F  
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 114               1 127 3 1 A 9 1 A 132 8 828  0:26'46.24 Alex Wardle WG&EL V50 F  
4 Serpentine RC 91               1 126 53 3 C       133   88  0:26'46.86 Gráinne  Devery Eal E SL F  
5 London Heathside 'B' 70               1 125 52 3 A 29 3 A 134 13 691  0:26'49.30 Judy Prior Trent P V45 F  
6 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 51               1 124 51 3 C       135   81  0:26'49.86 Emily Schmidt Eal E SL F  
7 Highgate Harriers 33               1 123 29 2 A 8 1 A 136 3 122  0:26'51.36 Carol Jones ESM V60 F  
8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 24               1 122 50 3 C       137   75  0:26'51.95 Hayley Kandt Eal E SL F  
9 London Heathside 'C' 23               1 121 49 3 B 22 2 A 138 16 742  0:26'53.83 Fran Lou TVH V35 F  
10 Mornington Chasers 20               1 120 48 3 C       139   77  0:26'59.77 Sophie Foxall Eal E SL F  
                    1 119 28 2   7 1 C 140 17 408  0:27'02.77 Cathy Jeremiah Lon H V35 F  
Veteran Women Division One League Positions                 1 118 27 2 B 21 2 B 141 14 20  0:27'10.17 Silvana Williamson Barn V45 F  
Rank Club Uxbridge Welwyn Claybury     Total     1 117 47 3 C 20 2 B 142 4 281  0:27'20.14 Pauline Fischer Hill V60 F  
1 London Heathside 122 127 126 0 0 375     1 116 46 3 C 28 3 B 143 15 788  0:27'30.80 Joyce Berry VPH&TH V45 F  
2 Barnet & District 117 129 112 0 0 358     1 115 45 3 B 6 1 A 144 16 112  0:27'32.17 Louise Prince ESM V45 F  
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 114 127 96 0 0 337     1 114 44 3 A 27 3 A 145 18 906  0:27'41.36 Sarah  Moore GoodGym V35 F  
4 Serpentine RC 91 90 120 0 0 301     1 113 43 3 A       146   193  0:27'47.77 Elizabeth Doyle Herts P SL F  
5 London Heathside 'B' 70 75 72 0 0 217     1 112 42 3   19 2 A 147 4 94  0:27'49.86 Elizabeth Adams Eal E V55 F  
6 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 51 82 37 0 0 170     1 111 26 2   18 2 B 148 19 544  0:27'52.61 Caroline Morgan Serp V35 F  
7 Highgate Harriers 33 57 59 0 0 149     1   0           149   954  0:27'54.86 Nanine Balchin Guest SL F  
8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 24 63 56 0 0 143     1 110 41 3   17 2 A 150 5 80  0:27'57.42 Sue Park Eal E V55 F  
9 London Heathside 'C' 23 37 39 0 0 99     1 109 25 2 A 5 1 A 151 6 465  0:27'57.77 Anne Caspi Morn V55 F  
10 Mornington Chasers 20 25 16 0 0 61     1 108 40 3 C 16 2 B 152 7 290  0:28'01.42 Bod Smith Hill V55 F  
                    1 107 24 2         153   559  0:28'02.49 Alexandra Magub Serp SL F  
                    1 106 39 3 B       154   728  0:28'04.17 Kate Robinson TVH SL F  
                    1 105 23 2   15 2 B 155 20 577  0:28'07.27 Clare Darley Serp V35 F  
Veteran Women Division Two Team Results                 1 104 38 3         156   74  0:28'11.17 Charlotte Levin Eal E SL F  
Rank Club Pts               1 103 22 2   14 2 B 157 17 523  0:28'14.02 Jodie O'Keeffe Serp V45 F  
1 Hillingdon 119               1 102 21 2         158   382  0:28'16.24 Kimberli Butler Lon H SL F  
2 Ealing Eagles 94               1 101 37 3 B 26 3 B 159 9 929  0:28'21.11 Jane Ruhland ESM V50 F  
3 Thames Valley Harriers 87               1   0           160 18 950  0:28'31.99 Lucy Tregear Guest V45 F  
4 Barnet & District 'B' 86               1 100 36 3 B 25 3 A 161 19 699  0:28'42.49 Jane Moss Trent P V45 F  
5 Serpentine RC 'B' 73               1 99 20 2   4 1 C 162 7 389  0:28'50.11 Rebecca Marshall Lon H V40 F  
6 Hillingdon 'B' 56               0   0           163   0  0:28'57.42 #N/A #N/A     F  
7 Serpentine RC 'C' 37               1 98 19 2 A 3 1 A 164 10 461  0:28'58.89 Michele Griffiths Morn V50 F  
8 London Front Runners 35               1 97 35 3 C 13 2 B 165 8 280  0:29'00.64 Lucy Duncan Hill V40 F  
9 Herts Phoenix 0               1 96 18 2   12 2 C 166 8 561  0:29'04.95 Catharine Sowerby Serp V55 F  
10 Metropolitan Police 0               1 95 17 2   11 2 C 167 9 558  0:29'05.49 Eda Korkmaz Serp V40 F  
                    1 94 2 1 A       168 6 624  0:29'08.02 Gabriella Kyriacou SBH U20 F  
Veteran Women Division Two League Positions                 1 93 34 3 C       169   724  0:29'23.55 Kirstie Tew TVH SL F  
Rank Club Uxbridge Welwyn Claybury     Total     1 92 33 3 A       170   355  0:29'27.30 Kirsty Fitzgerald Lon FR SL F  
1 Hillingdon 119 103 108 0 0 330     1 91 32 3 B 10 2 A 171 20 358  0:29'28.70 Rachel Wickham Lon FR V45 F  
2 Barnet & District 'B' 86 98 91 0 0 275     1 90 31 3 C 9 2 A 172 9 741  0:29'38.24 Barbara Maddison* TVH V55 F  
3 Serpentine RC 'B' 73 57 110 0 0 240     1 89 16 2 A 24 3 A 173 5 495  0:29'41.14 Catherine Apps* NEB V60 F  
4 Ealing Eagles 94 45 58 0 0 197     1 88 15 2   8 2 C 174 10 563  0:29'44.67 Nicola McGlennon Serp V40 F  
5 Hillingdon 'B' 56 55 26 0 0 137     1 87 14 2   2 1 C 175 21 387  0:29'47.89 Samantha Chapman Lon H V45 F  
6 Thames Valley Harriers 87 3 41 0 0 131     1 86 30 3   7 2 B 176 6 298  0:29'48.27 Lesley Conway Hill V60 F  
7 Serpentine RC 'C' 37 26 62 0 0 125     1 85 13 2         177   534  0:29'49.21 Margaret King Serp SL F  
8 Herts Phoenix 0 48 59 0 0 107     1   0           178 22 956  0:29'56.58 Vikki Hardwicke Guest V45 F  
9 London Front Runners 35 6 32 0 0 73     1 84 12 2   6 2 C 179 11 571  0:30'04.33 Sarah Vine Serp V40 F  
10 Metropolitan Police 0 24 0 0 0 24     1 83 29 3 B 23 3 A 180 12 341  0:30'05.24 Rachel Wilson Lon C V40 F  
                    1 82 28 3         181   72  0:30'07.02 Jessica Hood Eal E SL F  
                    1 81 11 2         182   428  0:30'18.08 Samantha Taylor Lon H SL F  
                    1 80 27 3   22 3 C 183 21 299  0:30'30.08 Louisa Gavin Hill V35 F  
Veteran Women Division Three Team Results                 1 79 10 2 A 21 3 A 184 13 502  0:30'42.11 Natalie Traylen NEB V40 F  
Rank Club Pts               1 78 26 3   20 3 B 185 23 73  0:30'46.89 Lisa Snell Eal E V45 F  
1 Trent Park RC 115               1 77 9 2 B 5 2 B 186 24 27  0:30'47.83 Clare Janette Boutle Barn V45 F  
2 London City 101               1 76 8 2   1 1   187 14 394  0:31'06.33 Laura Boothman Lon H V40 F  
3 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 69               1 75 25 3 B 19 3 B 188 25 120  0:31'09.77 Annette Galloway ESM V45 F  
4 Hillingdon 'C' 69               1 74 7 2         189   550  0:31'18.42 Caroline Torry Serp SL F  
5 Newham & Essex Beagles 50               1 73 24 3 B 18 3 B 190 26 126  0:31'22.45 Catherine Gunnewicht ESM V45 F  
6 Ealing Eagles 'B' 47               1 72 23 3   17 3 C 191 15 932  0:31'23.74 Barbara Kedge Hill V40 F  
7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 28               1 71 22 3   16 3 C 192 27 295  0:31'31.49 Vicky Brownlee Hill V45 F  
8 GoodGym Raceteam 27               1 70 21 3         193   278  0:31'31.86 Rebecca Williams Hill SL F  
9 Barnet & District 'C' 21               1 69 1 1 A       194   625  0:31'32.30 Agaia Casciello SBH SL F  
10 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 12               1 68 20 3   15 3 B 195 16 79  0:31'40.89 Liz Ainsworth Eal E V40 F  
11 Trent Park RC 'B' 2               1 67 19 3   14 3 C 196 22 275  0:31'43.80 Lyndsey Browne Hill V35 F  
12 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               1 66 18 3 B 13 3 A 197 23 321  0:31'48.83 Dee Strang Lon C V35 F  
13 Harlow RC 0               1 65 17 3   12 3   198 24 300  0:31'50.42 Heather Davidson Hill V35 F  
14 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 0               1 64 6 2   4 2   199 17 578  0:32'02.92 Stephanie Vaatz Serp V40 F  
15 St Mary's Richmond 0               1 63 5 2   3 2   200 18 572  0:32'06.24 Charlotte Frith Serp V40 F  
16 Cookham RC 'B' 0               1 62 4 2 B 11 3 C 201 10 14  0:32'09.21 Mary Brown Barn V55 F  
23 London Front Runners 'B' 0               1 61 16 3         202   282  0:32'21.95 Christina Benjamin Hill SL F  
Veteran Women Division Three League Positions                 1 60 15 3 C 10 3 C 203 11 19  0:32'37.11 Margaret Butler Barn V55 F  
Rank Club Uxbridge Uxbridge       Total     1 59 14 3 B 2 2 A 204 25 351  0:32'37.33 Julia Robinson Lon FR V35 F  
1 London City 101 112 41 0 0 254     1 58 3 2         205   573  0:32'44.14 Laura Hamilton Serp SL F  
2 Trent Park RC 115 53 76 0 0 244     1 57 2 2         206   576  0:32'44.52 Clare Freshwater Serp SL F  
3 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 69 95 14 0 0 178     1 56 13 3 C       207   930  0:32'48.30 Lindsay Donoghue ESM SL F  
4 Barnet & District 'C' 21 102 55 0 0 178     1 55 12 3   9 3 B 208 28 87  0:32'53.83 Nicola Forster Eal E V45 F  
5 Newham & Essex Beagles 50 46 80 0 0 176     1 54 11 3 C 8 3 B 209 12 722  0:33'00.64 Frankie Lynch TVH V55 F  
6 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 28 33 90 0 0 151     1 53 10 3   7 3   210 26 279  0:33'05.89 Tajinder Randhawa Hill V35 F  
7 Hillingdon 'C' 69 51 0 0 0 120     1 52 9 3 C 6 3 B 211 7 118  0:33'23.02 Annick Hooge ESM V60 F  
8 GoodGym Raceteam 27 40 22 0 0 89     1 51 8 3 A       212   900  0:33'41.74 Frances Powrie GoodGym SL F  
9 Ealing Eagles 'B' 47 0 8 0 0 55     1 50 7 3 B 5 3 A 213 19 503  0:34'14.14 Shelley Jameson NEB V40 F  
10 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 0 37 0 0 0 37     1 49 6 3 C 4 3 B 214 29 730  0:34'46.39 Christine Munden TVH V45 F  
11 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 0 0 25 0 0 25     1 48 1 2   1 2   215 13 528  0:35'17.21 Camilla Allwood Serp V55 F  
12 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 0 0 16 0 0 16     1 47 5 3   3 3 B 216 11 78  0:35'29.89 Kim Bobsin Eal E V50 F  
13 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 12 0 0 0 0 12     1 46 4 3 B 2 3 B 217 12 694  0:35'49.42 Christine Read Trent P V50 F  
14 London City 'B' 0 6 0 0 0 6     1 45 3 3 C       218   127  0:37'22.39 Estelle McLaughlin ESM SL F  
15 Trent Park RC 'B' 2 0 0 0 0 2     1 44 2 3   1 3   219 1 277  0:37'44.61 Angela Duncan Hill V75 F  
16 Newham & Essex Beagles 'C' 0 0 1 0 0 1     1 43 1 3 B       220   902  0:40'52.49 Rosie Lakin GoodGym SL F  
                                                       
Senior Men Division One Team Results                   Senior Men Individual Results                          
Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F  
1 Highgate Harriers 1235               1 500 118 1 A       1   1  0:23'21.42 Richard Goodman SBH SM M  
2 Hillingdon 898               1 499 117 1 A       2   384  0:23'27.99 Auden Nordtveit High SM M  
3 Serpentine RC 857               1 498 116 1 A       3   447  0:23'37.58 Abdishakur Abdulle Hill SM M  
4 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 842               1 497 115 1 A       4   489  0:23'40.39 Kadar Abdullahi Hill SM M  
5 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 661               1 496 114 1 A       5   344  0:24'07.14 Robel Bahelbi High SM M  
6 Highgate Harriers 'B' 656               1 495 215 3 A       6   297  0:24'09.30 John Eves* Herts P SM M  
7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 595               1 494 214 3 A       7   244  0:24'13.77 Alex Milne E&H SM M  
8 London Heathside 564               1 493 113 1 A       8   351  0:24'19.02 Christopher Rainsford High SM M  
9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 476               1 492 112 1 A       9   350  0:24'31.83 Peter Chambers High SM M  
10 Barnet & District 237               1 491 111 1 A       10   448  0:24'48.86 Robert Thompson Hill SM M  
                    1   0           11   1454  0:24'54.86 Sean Malloy Guest SM M  
Senior Men Division One League Positions                 1 490 134 2 A       12   814  0:24'56.08 Eoin Pierce NEB SM M  
Rank Club Uxbridge Uxbridge       Total HWT   1 489 110 1 A       13   15  0:24'56.77 Alexander Lepretre Barn SM M  
1 Highgate Harriers 1235 1121 1118 0 0 3474 23   1 488 133 2 A       14   1087  0:24'57.21 Charlie Houston TVH SM M  
2 Serpentine RC 857 946 921 0 0 2724 22   1 487 109 1 A       15   190  0:24'58.05 Mohamed Hashi ESM SM M  
3 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 842 1061 819 0 0 2722 21   1 486 108 1 A       16 1 946  0:24'58.27 Thomas Butler SBH U20 M  
4 Hillingdon 898 649 766 0 0 2313 20   1 485 107 1 A       17   353  0:24'59.95 Robert Wilson High SM M  
5 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 476 971 838 0 0 2285 19   1 484 106 1 A       18   390  0:25'03.30 Fergal Smithwick High SM M  
6 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 595 614 861 0 0 2070 18   1 483 132 2 A       19   1066  0:25'08.80 Conor Kissane-Wood TVH SM M  
7 London Heathside 564 645 671 0 0 1880 17   1 482 105 1 A       20   181  0:25'10.05 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell ESM SM M  
8 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 661 616 565 0 0 1842 16   1 481 104 1 A       21   1207  0:25'11.99 Bertie Powell WG&EL SM M  
9 Highgate Harriers 'B' 656 401 213 0 0 1270     1 480 103 1 A       22   485  0:25'14.61 James Laing Hill SM M  
10 Barnet & District 237 236 488 0 0 961 15   1 479 102 1 A       23   345  0:25'18.27 Charlie Haywood High SM M  
                    1 478 101 1 A       24   1214  0:25'18.92 Tom Beedell WG&EL SM M  
                    1 477 213 3 A       25 2 301  0:25'19.49 Afewerk Rossom Herts P U20 M  
                    1   0           26   1446  0:25'19.95 Jack Hallas Guest SM M  
Senior Men Division Two Team Results                 1 476 100 1 A       27   942  0:25'20.55 Matthew Grant SBH SM M  
Rank Club Pts               1 475 131 2 A       28   1067  0:25'20.95 James Ellis TVH SM M  
1 Thames Valley Harriers 1235               1   0           29   1444  0:25'21.17 Max Wharton Guest SM M  
2 Trent Park RC 1059               1 474 99 1 A       30   1221  0:25'22.67 Ryan McKinlay WG&EL SM M  
3 Serpentine RC 'B' 1045               1 473 98 1 A 67 1 A 31 1 368  0:25'23.49 Benjamin Noad High V40 M  
4 Newham & Essex Beagles 1021               1 472 97 1 A       32   856  0:25'23.70 John Franklin Serp SM M  
5 London Heathside 'B' 917               1 471 96 1 A       33   396  0:25'27.02 Brahma Pochee High SM M  
6 Serpentine RC 'C' 702               1 470 95 1 A       34   347  0:25'29.99 Sean Renfer High SM M  
7 Ealing Eagles 674               1 469 94 1 A       35   1231  0:25'31.14 Angus Holford WG&EL SM M  
8 London Heathside 'C' 604               1 468 130 2 A       36   825  0:25'32.08 David Weir* NEB SM M  
9 London Front Runners 574               1 467 129 2 A       37   54  0:25'33.49 Robert Russell* TVH SM M  
10 Highgate Harriers 'C' 549               1 466 93 1 A       38   1142  0:25'34.80 Aaron McGrudy VPH&TH SM M  
                    1 465 92 1 A       39 3 183  0:25'41.58 Mukhtar Farah ESM U20 M  
Senior Men Division Two League Positions                 1 464 91 1 A       40   1201  0:25'43.02 Tom Phillips WG&EL SM M  
Rank Club Uxbridge Uxbridge       Total HWT   1 463 90 1 A       41   389  0:25'44.45 Jonathan Laybourn High SM M  
1 Thames Valley Harriers 1235 1248 1337 0 0 3820 14   1 462 89 1 A       42   451  0:25'47.42 Aramias Zeration Hill SM M  
2 Serpentine RC 'B' 1045 1225 1105 0 0 3375     1 461 88 1 A       43   864  0:25'49.70 Christopher Wright Serp SM M  
3 Newham & Essex Beagles 1021 1448 904 0 0 3373 13   1 460 87 1 A       44   887  0:25'52.49 Hugh Torry Serp SM M  
4 Trent Park RC 1059 1207 1053 0 0 3319 12   1 459 86 1 A       45   904  0:25'54.02 Jonathan Poole Serp SM M  
5 London Heathside 'B' 917 1095 1207 0 0 3219     1 458 85 1 A       46   348  0:25'55.83 Darryl Davison High SM M  
6 London Front Runners 574 971 976 0 0 2521 11   1 457 84 1 A       47   868  0:25'57.49 Dave Morgan Serp SM M  
7 London Heathside 'C' 604 842 980 0 0 2426     1 456 83 1 A       48   917  0:25'59.92 Martin O'Connell Serp SM M  
8 Serpentine RC 'C' 702 812 748 0 0 2262     1 455 82 1 B       49   392  0:26'02.67 Niki Faulkner* High SM M  
9 Ealing Eagles 674 567 906 0 0 2147 10   1 454 128 2 A       50   824  0:26'04.30 James Downing* NEB SM M  
10 Highgate Harriers 'C' 549 369 427 0 0 1345     1 453 81 1 A       51   1381  0:26'05.21 Carl Assmundson* VPH&TH SM M  
                    1 452 80 1 A       52   1209  0:26'05.49 Darren Southcott WG&EL SM M  
                    1 451 79 1 B       53   352  0:26'05.77 Peter Hawkings High SM M  
                    1 450 78 1 B       54   358  0:26'06.08 William De Doncker High SM M  
Senior Men Division Three Team Results                 1 449 77 1 B       55   355  0:26'06.45 Henry Murdoch High SM M  
Rank Club Pts               1 448 76 1 A       56   1215  0:26'09.64 Daniel William Steel WG&EL SM M  
1 Herts Phoenix 1584               1   0           57 4 1498  0:26'09.89 Sam Metcalf Guest U20 M  
2 London City 1566               1 447 75 1 A       58   644  0:26'11.17 Kimon Doulis Lon H SM M  
3 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 1519               1 446 74 1 A 66 1 A 59 2 1164  0:26'21.55 Paul Gaimster VPH&TH V40 M  
4 Hillingdon 'B' 1505               1 445 73 1 A       60   1424  0:26'28.39 Olivier Le Polain Lon H SM M  
5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 1498               1 444 72 1 A       61   1211  0:26'28.74 Simon Beedell WG&EL SM M  
6 Trent Park RC 'B' 1122               1 443 71 1 A       62   184  0:26'29.33 Christopher Hepworth ESM SM M  
7 GoodGym Raceteam 1109               1 442 127 2 A       63   1328  0:26'30.49 Charles Bruce Trent P SM M  
8 London Front Runners 'B' 1057               1 441 70 1 A       64   1228  0:26'32.36 Harold Wyber WG&EL SM M  
9 Ealing Eagles 'B' 1048               1 440 69 1 A       65   186  0:26'32.61 Sam Ashcroft ESM SM M  
10 London City 'B' 1044               1 439 68 1 A       66   499  0:26'35.36 Ben Goddard Hill SM M  
11 Hillingdon 'C' 998               1 438 67 1 B       67   354  0:26'38.67 Andres Chau High SM M  
12 Thames Valley Harriers 'C' 880               1 437 66 1 A       68   869  0:26'40.64 Nathan Wilkins Serp SM M  
13 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 867               1 436 65 1 A 49 2 A 69 1 452  0:26'43.30 Rashid Nobi Handule Hill V50 M  
14 Barnet & District 'B' 721               1 435 64 1 A       70   1426  0:26'43.86 Stuart Haw* SBH SM M  
15 Mornington Chasers 684               1 434 63 1 A       71   662  0:26'44.74 Peter Northall Lon H SM M  
16 Ealing Eagles 'C' 630               1 433 126 2 A 48 2 A 72 1 1077  0:26'46.89 Andrew Mitchell TVH V45 M  
17 Cookham RC 625               1 432 125 2 A       73   1030  0:26'47.67 Thomas Cursley Trent P SM M  
18 Herts Phoenix 'B' 607               1 431 124 2 A       74   822  0:26'49.89 Nzimah Akpan* NEB SM M  
19 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 559               1 430 62 1 A       75   648  0:26'51.52 Peter Gould* Lon H SM M  
20 London Front Runners 'C' 548               1 429 61 1 B       76   383  0:26'52.39 Oliver Kean High SM M  
21 Metropolitan Police 498               1 428 60 1 A       77   922  0:26'54.05 Xavier Gruot Serp SM M  
22 London City 'C' 475               1 427 123 2 A       78   828  0:27'00.02 Andre Coggins NEB SM M  
23 St Mary's Richmond 311               1   0           79   1382  0:27'01.70 Carl Selye Guest SM M  
24 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 272               1 426 59 1 A       80   494  0:27'01.95 Joe Carlton Hill SM M  
25 Enfield and Haringey 214               1 425 58 1 B 65 1 A 81 2 356  0:27'03.21 Ben Pochee High V45 M  
26 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 154               1 424 212 3 A       82   539  0:27'03.61 Bryan Maillardet Lon C SM M  
27 Barnet & District 'C' 147               1 423 57 1 A       83   1146  0:27'04.42 Andrew Barrington VPH&TH SM M  
28 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 139               1 422 56 1 A       84   192  0:27'05.36 Luke Nicholas ESM SM M  
29 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 74               1 421 55 1 A 64 1 A 85 3 870  0:27'06.55 Daniel De Palol Serp V40 M  
30 Herts Phoenix 'C' 1               1 420 54 1 A       86   654  0:27'08.14 Sion Lewis Lon H SM M  
31 Harlow RC 0               1 419 122 2 A       87   832  0:27'08.80 Wayne Bell NEB SM M  
32 Cookham RC 'B' 0               1 418 53 1 A       88   496  0:27'11.14 Andy Moore Hill SM M  
33 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               1 417 121 2 A       89 5 1086  0:27'12.74 Jake Hooley TVH U20 M  
34 Harlow RC 'B' 0               1 416 52 1 A       90   919  0:27'14.86 Benjamin Tolputt Serp SM M  
35 Metropolitan Police 'B' 0               1 415 51 1 A       91   1121  0:27'16.61 Tony MacDowall VPH&TH SM M  
36 Mornington Chasers 'B' 0               1 414 50 1 A       92   900  0:27'18.55 Joost Vogel Serp SM M  
37 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 0               1 413 49 1 A       93   923  0:27'20.86 James Gillanders Serp SM M  
                    1 412 211 3 A       94   298  0:27'22.30 Vincenzo Masullo Herts P SM M  
                    1 411 48 1 A       95   1136  0:27'22.61 William Woodcock VPH&TH SM M  
Senior Men Division Three League Positions                 1 410 47 1 A 47 2 A 96 3 185  0:27'24.24 Peter Flewitt ESM V45 M  
Rank Club Uxbridge Uxbridge       Total HWT   1 409 46 1 A       97   493  0:27'26.14 Paul Corney Hill SM M  
1 Herts Phoenix 1584 1621 1531 0 0 4736 9   1 408 45 1 A       98   206  0:27'27.36 James Hughes ESM SM M  
2 London City 1566 1597 1488 0 0 4651 8   1 407 44 1 A       99   670  0:27'27.74 Richard Macaulay Lon H SM M  
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 1498 1421 1605 0 0 4524     1 406 43 1 A       100   1143  0:27'29.92 David Jones VPH&TH SM M  
4 GoodGym Raceteam 1109 1240 1054 0 0 3403 7   1 405 42 1 A       101 6 700  0:27'30.24 David Keto Lon H U20 M  
5 London Front Runners 'B' 1057 1168 1161 0 0 3386     1 404 120 2 A       102   1084  0:27'30.52 Mohammed Binow TVH SM M  
6 Hillingdon 'B' 1505 710 1039 0 0 3254     1 403 119 2 A       103   53  0:27'30.92 Ryan Keane TVH SM M  
7 Barnet & District 'B' 721 1157 1258 0 0 3136     1 402 118 2 B       104   916  0:27'31.30 Peter Wooldridge Serp SM M  
8 London City 'B' 1044 1180 806 0 0 3030     1 401 117 2 A       105   1013  0:27'32.39 Carl Redondo Trent P SM M  
9 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 1519 372 1039 0 0 2930     1 400 41 1 B       106   398  0:27'33.64 Roger  Poolman High SM M  
10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 559 849 1467 0 0 2875     1 399 40 1 A 63 1 A 107 4 675  0:27'34.80 Daniel Johns Lon H V40 M  
11 Trent Park RC 'B' 1122 1007 532 0 0 2661     1 398 39 1 A       108   446  0:27'37.70 Fahad Abdi Hill SM M  
12 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 867 878 745 0 0 2490     1 397 210 3 A       109   540  0:27'38.80 Adam Millbery Lon C SM M  
13 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 272 1362 725 0 0 2359     1 396 38 1 A       110   1380  0:27'39.55 Jonathon Scott VPH&TH SM M  
14 London Front Runners 'C' 548 887 917 0 0 2352     1   0           111 5 1491  0:27'40.55 Jon Regan Guest V40 M  
15 Ealing Eagles 'B' 1048 187 1033 0 0 2268     1 395 116 2 A       112   52  0:27'41.24 Matthew Douthwaite TVH SM M  
16 Herts Phoenix 'B' 607 1226 385 0 0 2218     1 394 37 1 A 62 1 A 113 6 1230  0:27'42.70 Jolyon Everitt WG&EL V40 M  
17 Mornington Chasers 684 865 346 0 0 1895 6   1 393 36 1 B       114 7 394  0:27'43.77 Aurel Sinko-Uribe High U20 M  
18 Hillingdon 'C' 998 220 590 0 0 1808     1 392 209 3 A       115   306  0:27'47.33 Steve Prosser* Herts P SM M  
19 Barnet & District 'C' 147 626 446 0 0 1219     1 391 115 2 B       116   918  0:27'48.45 Andrew Taylor* Serp SM M  
20 London City 'C' 475 553 111 0 0 1139     1 390 114 2 A       117   1405  0:27'49.11 Tom Miller Trent P SM M  
21 Metropolitan Police 498 313 304 0 0 1115 5   1 389 35 1 B       118   380  0:27'50.33 Brendan Donnelly High SM M  
22 Enfield and Haringey 214 775 0 0 0 989 4   1 388 113 2 B       119   921  0:27'50.89 Milan Misak Serp SM M  
23 Ealing Eagles 'C' 630 0 359 0 0 989     1 387 112 2 A 61 1 A 120 4 1330  0:27'51.67 Scott Aiken Trent P V45 M  
24 Cookham RC 625 101 155 0 0 881 3   1 386 34 1 A       121   497  0:27'53.77 Edina Cambell Hill SM M  
25 Thames Valley Harriers 'C' 880 0 0 0 0 880     1 385 111 2 A       122   155  0:27'55.42 Jose Manuel Pabon Eal E SM M  
26 St Mary's Richmond 311 116 346 0 0 773 2   1 384 110 2 B 60 1 A 123 5 851  0:27'55.89 Andrew Reeves Serp V45 M  
27 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 154 494 31 0 0 679     1 383 33 1 A       124   34  0:27'56.24 Scot Charlton* Barn SM M  
28 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 0 480 84 0 0 564     1 382 109 2 A       125   829  0:27'56.70 Jad El-Houssami NEB SM M  
29 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 139 234 0 0 0 373     1 381 108 2 A       126   1090  0:27'59.80 Kirill Mikhaylov TVH SM M  
30 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C' 0 220 0 0 0 220     1 380 32 1 A       127 8 1423  0:28'00.74 William Griffiths Lon H U20 M  
31 Harlow RC 0 94 95 0 0 189 1   1 379 208 3 B 46 2 A 128 7 1073  0:28'02.61 Naol Abagibe TVH V40 M  
32 Herts Phoenix 'C' 1 117 0 0 0 118     1 378 207 3 B       129   1083  0:28'04.14 Todd Oates TVH SM M  
33 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 74 28 0 0 0 102     1 377 31 1 A 59 1 A 130 6 1122  0:28'06.17 Anthony Withstandley VPH&TH V45 M  
34 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 376 30 1 A       131 9 1427  0:28'07.45 Oliver Greenstein SBH U20 M  
35 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 375 29 1 A       132   1452  0:28'08.33 Andrew Hodgetts VPH&TH SM M  
36 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 374 28 1 A       133   671  0:28'08.74 Joe Garrood Lon H SM M  
                    1 373 206 3 B       134 10 487  0:28'09.30 Liam Holbrook Hill U20 M  
Veteran Men Division One Team Results                 1 372 27 1 A 58 1 A 135 8 1151  0:28'14.77 Neil Cook VPH&TH V40 M  
Rank Club Pts               1 371 205 3 B 45 2 A 136 9 453  0:28'17.17 Martin Bateman Hill V40 M  
1 London Heathside 327               1 370 204 3 B       137   1079  0:28'18.36 Fergus Johnson* TVH SM M  
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 314               1 369 203 3 B       138 11 70  0:28'19.58 Lucillo Burrell TVH U20 M  
3 Serpentine RC 306               1 368 107 2 A 57 1 A 139 10 1019  0:28'20.74 Adam Walker Trent P V40 M  
4 Highgate Harriers 276               1 367 26 1 A       140   719  0:28'21.36 Andy Barnes Lon H SM M  
5 Trent Park RC 242               1 366 106 2 B       141   854  0:28'24.08 Max Harrison-Tosatto Serp SM M  
6 London Heathside 'B' 241               1 365 202 3 A       142 12 291  0:28'24.39 Adam Hughes Herts P U20 M  
7 Barnet & District 155               1   0           143 13 1496  0:28'25.14 Jacob McAdam Guest U20 M  
8 London Heathside 'C' 151               1 364 105 2 B       144   895  0:28'25.95 David Martin Serp SM M  
9 London Front Runners 103               1 363 25 1 A 56 1 A 145 2 645  0:28'26.55 Martin Potter Lon H V50 M  
10 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 101               1 362 201 3 A       146 14 303  0:28'30.36 Amaniel Tesfay Herts P U20 M  
                    1 361 200 3 A       147   545  0:28'30.70 George Ashdown Lon C SM M  
Veteran Men Division One League Positions                 1 360 104 2 A       148   1371  0:28'34.08 Marius Thies Lon FR SM M  
Rank Club Uxbridge Uxbridge       Total     1 359 199 3 A       149   568  0:28'34.49 Douglas Cameron Lon C SM M  
1 Serpentine RC 306 408 396 0 0 1110     1 358 103 2 B 55 1 A 150 11 704  0:28'35.52 Steve Armstrong Lon H V40 M  
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 314 332 381 0 0 1027     1 357 198 3 B       151 15 1081  0:28'37.99 Jack McKeon TVH U20 M  
3 London Heathside 327 344 353 0 0 1024     1 356 102 2 B 54 1 A 152 3 632  0:28'38.89 Chris Hartley Lon H V50 M  
4 London Heathside 'B' 241 266 274 0 0 781     1 355 197 3 B       153 16 454  0:28'39.67 Mayank Mishra Hill U20 M  
5 Highgate Harriers 276 200 278 0 0 754     1 354 196 3 B       154   480  0:28'40.61 Joel Pope Hill SM M  
6 Trent Park RC 242 273 183 0 0 698     1 353 24 1 A       155   187  0:28'41.11 Elliot Jones ESM SM M  
7 Barnet & District 155 249 263 0 0 667     1 352 195 3 A       156   580  0:28'41.55 William Bradley Lon C SM M  
8 London Heathside 'C' 151 182 180 0 0 513     1 351 101 2 A       157   143  0:28'42.08 John Foxall Eal E SM M  
9 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 101 183 208 0 0 492     1 350 100 2 B 53 1 A 158 12 865  0:28'42.67 Matthew Holden Serp V40 M  
10 London Front Runners 103 180 178 0 0 461     1   0           159   1499  0:28'46.33 Sam MacNamara Guest SM M  
                    1 349 23 1 A 52 1 A 160 7 1128  0:28'47.27 David Bone VPH&TH V45 M  
                    1 348 99 2 B       161   897  0:28'47.77 Simon Morris Serp SM M  
                    1 347 194 3 B       162   1145  0:28'49.36 Duncan Steen VPH&TH SM M  
Veteran Men Division Two Team Results                 1 346 193 3 A 83 3 A 163 13 556  0:28'50.33 Andrew Shreeve Lon C V40 M  
Rank Club Pts               1 345 98 2 A       164   1026  0:28'51.92 Jason Dodd Trent P SM M  
1 Hillingdon 191               1 344 22 1 B 51 1 A 165 1 372  0:28'53.14 Alex Davidson High V55 M  
2 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 180               1   0           166   1500  0:28'55.49 Sam Wardle Guest SM M  
3 Thames Valley Harriers 170               1 343 21 1 A       167 17 947  0:28'56.05 Louis Cross SBH U20 M  
4 Ealing Eagles 134               1 342 97 2 A       168   629  0:28'57.49 Joel Northcott Lon FR SM M  
5 Herts Phoenix 132               1 341 20 1 B       169   374  0:29'01.49 Russell Ashford High SM M  
6 Highgate Harriers 'B' 130               1 340 96 2 B 50 1 A 170 14 664  0:29'04.58 Matt Collins Lon H V40 M  
7 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 106               1 339 95 2 B 49 1 A 171 15 652  0:29'05.52 Jonathan Litchfield Lon H V40 M  
8 Barnet & District 'B' 72               1 338 94 2 B       172   687  0:29'06.27 Michael Cockings Lon H SM M  
9 Serpentine RC 'B' 60               1 337 93 2 A       173   1406  0:29'06.95 James Miller Trent P SM M  
10 Hillingdon 'B' 50               1 336 92 2 B 48 1 A 174 8 844  0:29'07.49 Roger Reid Serp V45 M  
                    1 335 91 2 A 47 1 A 175 9 1020  0:29'08.61 Des Denning Trent P V45 M  
Veteran Men Division Two League Positions                 1 334 90 2 C       176   393  0:29'11.02 Hanry Heatherwink-Lammers High SM M  
Rank Club Uxbridge Uxbridge       Total     1   0           177   1494  0:29'11.42 Jack Morris Guest SM M  
1 Hillingdon 191 136 167 0 0 494     1 333 89 2 B       178   691  0:29'12.61 Edward Samuel Lon H SM M  
2 Thames Valley Harriers 170 134 175 0 0 479     1 332 88 2 B 46 1 B 179 10 693  0:29'15.21 Steve Monaghan Lon H V45 M  
3 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 180 105 168 0 0 453     1 331 87 2 B 45 1 A 180 4 859  0:29'15.52 Peter Clarke Serp V50 M  
4 Herts Phoenix 132 145 68 0 0 345     1   0           181   1470  0:29'15.89 Martin Chanel Guest SM M  
5 Serpentine RC 'B' 60 133 131 0 0 324     1 330 19 1 A 44 2 A 182 5 220  0:29'16.30 Mark Kencroft ESM V50 M  
6 Ealing Eagles 134 72 109 0 0 315     1 329 86 2 A       183   146  0:29'17.45 Ricardo Agostinho Eal E SM M  
7 Barnet & District 'B' 72 129 102 0 0 303     1 328 85 2 B 44 1 B 184 11 1416  0:29'17.86 David Kirk Lon H V45 M  
8 Highgate Harriers 'B' 130 0 134 0 0 264     1 327 84 2 C       185   858  0:29'18.92 Rhys Annett Serp SM M  
9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 106 63 40 0 0 209     1 326 83 2 B 43 1 B 186 12 725  0:29'21.42 John Driscoll Lon H V45 M  
10 Hillingdon 'B' 50 29 34 0 0 113     1 325 18 1 A 43 2 A 187 13 960  0:29'21.92 Karl Bulman SBH V45 M  
                    1 324 17 1 A 42 1 A 188 6 8  0:29'23.30 Costa Michael Barn V50 M  
                    1 323 192 3 B 41 1 A 189 16 1331  0:29'24.36 Bruno Mustone VPH&TH V40 M  
                    1 322 82 2 B 40 1 B 190 17 666  0:29'25.02 Paul Mercer Lon H V40 M  
Veteran Men Division Three Team Results                 1 321 81 2 C       191   915  0:29'26.08 Nicola Barberis Negra Serp SM M  
Rank Club Pts               1 320 80 2 A       192   586  0:29'26.58 Richard Wingfield Lon FR SM M  
1 Cookham RC 286               1 319 79 2 A 39 1 A 193 18 630  0:29'28.45 Karlwinder Hayer Lon FR V40 M  
2 Ealing Eagles 'B' 263               1 318 78 2 A       194   830  0:29'30.27 Yonis Mohamed NEB SM M  
3 London City 258               1 317 191 3 B       195   1450  0:29'31.08 Hugh Murdoch VPH&TH SM M  
4 Mornington Chasers 258               1 316 77 2 C       196   853  0:29'33.80 Eddie Ware Serp SM M  
5 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 237               1 315 190 3 B 38 1 A 197 19 1155  0:29'34.36 Simeon Bennett VPH&TH V40 M  
6 Barnet & District 'C' 209               1 314 76 2 C       198   674  0:29'35.08 Stuart Meiklejohn Lon H SM M  
7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 196               1 313 75 2 A 37 1 A 199 7 1404  0:29'35.70 Michael Prior Trent P V50 M  
8 Herts Phoenix 'B' 166               1 312 189 3 A       200   1281  0:29'36.83 Graham Atkins GoodGym SM M  
9 London City 'B' 163               1 311 74 2 C 36 1 A 201 20 924  0:29'38.02 Jonathan Moscrop Serp V40 M  
10 St Mary's Richmond 153               1 310 16 1 A 42 2 A 202 14 193  0:29'40.14 Angelo John ESM V45 M  
11 Metropolitan Police 146               1 309 188 3 B       203   1383  0:29'40.70 Jon Andueza VPH&TH SM M  
12 Ealing Eagles 'C' 132               1 308 187 3 B       204 18 1014  0:29'41.64 Oliver Douglas Trent P U20 M  
13 Hillingdon 'C' 132               1 307 186 3 B       205   479  0:29'44.64 Dominic Speight Hill SM M  
14 London Front Runners 'B' 127               1 306 185 3 A 82 3 A 206 15 795  0:29'44.95 David Thorne Morn V45 M  
15 Trent Park RC 'B' 106               1 305 73 2 C 35 1 B 207 2 642  0:29'46.08 Asmelash Abrha Lon H V55 M  
16 Newham & Essex Beagles 100               1 304 72 2 A 41 2 A 208 21 166  0:29'46.49 Andrew Green Eal E V40 M  
17 Cookham RC 'B' 86               1 303 15 1 A       209   42  0:29'46.89 John Kourpas Barn SM M  
18 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 81               1 302 71 2 C       210   872  0:29'47.77 Jose Paiva Serp SM M  
19 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 50               1 301 70 2 C 34 1 A 211 22 359  0:29'49.14 Leo Kirkhaar High V40 M  
20 GoodGym Raceteam 38               1 300 69 2 C 33 1 B 212 8 661  0:29'49.77 Dominic Jackson Lon H V50 M  
21 London City 'C' 33               1 299 184 3 A 81 3 A 213 16 130  0:29'50.36 Jason Leaf Cookham V45 M  
22 Highgate Harriers 'C' 21               1 298 68 2 A       214   165  0:29'51.36 Mat Gutch Eal E SM M  
23 Mornington Chasers 'B' 15               1 297 183 3 B       215   1335  0:29'52.21 James Bewley VPH&TH SM M  
24 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 10               1 296 182 3 A       216   557  0:29'52.74 Joe Jenkinson Lon C SM M  
25 Herts Phoenix 'C' 3               1 295 181 3 B       217   1379  0:29'53.21 Stephen Fabes VPH&TH SM M  
26 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 294 180 3 A 80 3 A 218 17 797  0:29'55.24 John Armstrong Morn V45 M  
27 Harlow RC 0               1 293 67 2 C       219   877  0:29'56.17 Matthew Hardcastle Serp SM M  
28 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               1 292 66 2 C       220   884  0:29'56.67 Victor Lio Serp SM M  
29 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 0               1 291 65 2 C       221   871  0:29'57.83 Ian Cook Serp SM M  
30 Harlow RC 'B' 0               1 290 179 3 B 79 3 B 222 18 1333  0:29'58.74 Jeremy Gold VPH&TH V45 M  
31 Metropolitan Police 'B' 0               1 289 178 3 A 78 3 A 223 19 992  0:30'00.42 Andrew Keane SMR V45 M  
                    1 288 177 3 B       224   1327  0:30'01.64 Stephen Moss Trent P SM M  
                    1 287 64 2 C       225   860  0:30'03.80 Philip Whitehouse Serp SM M  
                    1 286 14 1 A 32 1 A 226 3 23  0:30'05.08 Andrew Cunningham Barn V55 M  
                    1   0           227   1492  0:30'06.24 Alan Lawrenson Guest SM M  
Veteran Men Division Three League Positions                 1 285 176 3 B       228   457  0:30'06.83 Paul Leppard Hill SM M  
Rank Club Uxbridge Uxbridge       Total     1 284 63 2 A       229   159  0:30'07.80 Brian O'Dowd* Eal E SM M  
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 196 315 318 0 0 829     1 283 62 2 C       230   635  0:30'08.67 Jake Spencer Lon H SM M  
2 London City 258 256 236 0 0 750     1 282 175 3 A       231   542  0:30'09.70 Simon Brown Lon C SM M  
3 Mornington Chasers 258 316 129 0 0 703     1 281 61 2 C 31 1 C 232 9 1420  0:30'10.83 John Flahive Lon H V50 M  
4 Barnet & District 'C' 209 253 193 0 0 655     1 280 60 2 A       233   167  0:30'12.52 Matt Kaufman Eal E SM M  
5 London Front Runners 'B' 127 222 229 0 0 578     1 279 59 2 C 30 1 A 234 4 370  0:30'14.14 Justin Bere High V55 M  
6 Cookham RC 286 64 123 0 0 473     1 278 174 3 C 77 3 B 235 23 1147  0:30'15.39 Ian Weir VPH&TH V40 M  
7 Herts Phoenix 'B' 166 144 122 0 0 432     1 277 13 1 A 40 2 A 236 20 953  0:30'15.92 Ronan Breen SBH V45 M  
8 Ealing Eagles 'B' 263 0 152 0 0 415     1 276 58 2 C 29 1 A 237 21 341  0:30'16.80 Andrea Spaccatrosi High V45 M  
9 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 237 40 123 0 0 400     1 275 173 3 A       238   1292  0:30'18.05 Pierre Ranou GoodGym SM M  
10 Hillingdon 'C' 132 91 172 0 0 395     1 274 172 3 B 39 2 A 239 22 442  0:30'18.45 Scott Farley Hill V45 M  
11 London City 'B' 163 176 55 0 0 394     1 273 57 2 A       240   592  0:30'21.49 Stephen Woodgate Lon FR SM M  
12 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 81 47 203 0 0 331     1 272 12 1 A       241   1203  0:30'25.27 Julian Russell WG&EL SM M  
13 Serpentine RC 'C' 0 228 101 0 0 329     1 271 56 2 C 28 1 C 242 23 703  0:30'28.61 Matthew Cockerill Lon H V45 M  
14 Trent Park RC 'B' 106 139 66 0 0 311     1 270 55 2 C       243   1418  0:30'28.92 Joseph Clemoes Lon H SM M  
15 Metropolitan Police 146 77 77 0 0 300     1 269 11 1 A 27 1 A 244 24 5  0:30'30.92 Giovanni Muretto Barn V40 M  
16 St Mary's Richmond 153 70 73 0 0 296     1 268 54 2 C       245   692  0:30'32.49 Adam Mitchell Lon H SM M  
17 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 10 111 114 0 0 235     1 267 53 2 C       246   873  0:30'33.58 William Lake Serp SM M  
18 Newham & Essex Beagles 100 0 126 0 0 226     1 266 171 3 A 38 2 A 247 24 310  0:30'34.55 Mark Redmond Herts P V45 M  
19 London Front Runners 'C' 0 63 113 0 0 176     1 265 52 2 C       248   366  0:30'36.11 Rob Walker High SM M  
20 Ealing Eagles 'C' 132 0 0 0 0 132     1 264 170 3 A       249   1296  0:30'38.27 Alex Eggs GoodGym SM M  
21 London City 'C' 33 82 0 0 0 115     1 263 51 2 C       250   647  0:30'41.42 Christopher Vincent Lon H SM M  
22 Highgate Harriers 'C' 21 0 84 0 0 105     1 262 50 2 C 37 2 B 251 25 378  0:30'42.21 Nicola Carniato High V40 M  
23 GoodGym Raceteam 38 58 0 0 0 96     1 261 169 3 C       252   1385  0:30'45.61 Mike Jones VPH&TH SM M  
24 Cookham RC 'B' 86 0 0 0 0 86     1 260 168 3 B 36 2 A 253 25 1063  0:30'46.39 Greg Bennett TVH V45 M  
25 Enfield and Haringey 0 76 0 0 0 76     1 259 49 2         254   849  0:30'48.08 David Campbell Serp SM M  
26 Mornington Chasers 'B' 15 38 0 0 0 53     1 258 48 2 C       255   369  0:30'48.52 Damien Bidaud High SM M  
27 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 50 0 0 0 0 50     1 257 47 2 C 26 1 C 256 26 1421  0:30'49.49 Philip Hogg Lon H V45 M  
28 Harlow RC 0 2 15 0 0 17     1 256 167 3 B       257   500  0:30'49.92 James Manley Hill SM M  
29 Herts Phoenix 'C' 3 0 0 0 0 3     1 255 166 3 B       258   1074  0:30'50.36 Manuel da Silva TVH SM M  
30 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     1 254 46 2         259   862  0:30'51.42 Henry Kemp Serp SM M  
31 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     1 253 45 2 A       260   831  0:30'53.33 Alex Morales NEB SM M  
32 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     1 252 165 3 B       261   1089  0:30'55.67 Hugh Greatorex TVH SM M  
33 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     1 251 10 1 A 25 1 A 262 10 19  0:30'57.92 Timothy Butler Barn V50 M  
                    1 250 44 2 A       263   142  0:30'59.42 Laurence Elliott Eal E SM M  
Howard Williams Trophy (Seniors)                 1 249 43 2 C 35 2 B 264 26 391  0:30'59.83 Giovanni Carriere High V40 M  
Rank Club Men Women Total Wins         1 248 42 2         265   881  0:31'01.45 Ben Stanton Serp SM M  
1 Highgate Harriers 23 22 45 4         1 247 41 2 C       266   361  0:31'02.70 Ben Wood High SM M  
2 Serpentine RC 22 21 43 1         1 246 164 3 B       267   567  0:31'03.02 Oliver Bellamy Lon C SM M  
3 London Heathside 17 23 40 1         1 245 40 2 A       268   1368  0:31'03.30 Tim Charters Lon FR SM M  
4 Hillingdon 20 18 38           1 244 163 3 C       269   1384  0:31'04.92 Colin Baker VPH&TH SM M  
5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 18 20 38           1 243 162 3 A 34 2 A 270 1 296  0:31'07.61 Jonathan Haynes* Herts P V60 M  
6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 21 16 37           1 242 39 2   24 1 C 271 27 651  0:31'08.17 Jacob Howe Lon H V40 M  
7 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 19 14 33           1   0           272   1445  0:31'09.49 Adam Waite Guest SM M  
8 Thames Valley Harriers 14 19 33           1 241 38 2 C 33 2 B 273 27 342  0:31'10.39 Joseph Lowe High V45 M  
9 Barnet & District 15 17 32           1 240 161 3 C 32 2 A 274 11 484  0:31'16.83 Steve Hirons Hill V50 M  
10 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 16 13 29           1 239 9 1 A       275   12  0:31'18.11 James Sarner Barn SM M  
11 Newham & Essex Beagles 13 11 24           1 238 37 2   23 1 C 276 5 640  0:31'19.83 Gavin Evans Lon H V55 M  
12 London City 8 15 23           1 237 8 1 A       277   188  0:31'22.30 Martin Shelley ESM SM M  
13 Ealing Eagles 10 12 22           1 236 36 2 A 31 2 A 278 28 145  0:31'23.39 Kieran Santry Eal E V40 M  
14 London Front Runners 11 8 19           1 235 160 3 B 22 1 A 279 12 1403  0:31'24.80 Adrian Edwards Trent P V50 M  
15 Trent Park RC 12 7 19           1 234 159 3 C       280   445  0:31'25.58 Andy Wood Hill SM M  
16 Herts Phoenix 9 9 18           1 233 158 3 B 30 2 A 281 28 182  0:31'27.08 James Steel ESM V45 M  
17 Mornington Chasers 6 10 16           1 232 35 2         282   863  0:31'28.45 Jamie Giles Serp SM M  
18 GoodGym Raceteam 7 6 13